BJNR / Bijainagar
बिजयनगर

Bijainagar (बिजयनगर), station code BJNR, is a railway station in Ajmer district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ajmer Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bijainagar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bijainagar (BJNR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Covid ... Spec SCR 01:10 01:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 01:31 01:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR 03:10 03:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02993 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 03:11 03:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
09601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Spec NWR 04:14 04:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
02316 Ananya SF Special Spec ER 04:25 04:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 04:34 04:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 04:35 04:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09712 Bhopal - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 04:59 05:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 05:06 05:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 05:06 05:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
00024 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Spec ER 06:51 06:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 06:51 06:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12995-Slip Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 08:06 08:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02995 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... Spec NWR 08:06 08:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
59603 Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipu... Pass NWR 08:55 08:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09617 Madar Junction - Udaipur ... Spec NWR 09:12 09:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
09610 Haridwar - Udaipur City E... Spec NWR 09:51 09:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Int... SF NWR 10:08 10:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 11:03 11:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 12:33 12:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 14:03 14:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09618 Udaipur City - Madar Jn E... Spec NWR 15:19 15:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
22901-Slip Bandra Terminus - Ajmer L... SF WR 15:29 15:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59604 Udaipur City - Madar Jn (... Pass NWR 15:56 15:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City Inte... SF NWR 17:03 17:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09609 Udaipur City - Haridwar E... Spec NWR 18:00 18:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 18:11 18:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Covid ... Spec SCR 18:25 18:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 18:30 18:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02315 Ananya SF Special Spec ER 19:26 19:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 20:26 20:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20902 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus L... SF WR 20:53 20:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02994 Chetak SF Special Spec NWR 20:54 20:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 20:56 20:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
00023 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly ... Spec ER 21:27 21:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 21:36 21:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... Spec NWR 21:36 21:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
22996 Ajmer - Bandra SF Express... SF NWR 21:37 21:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 22:08 22:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 22:08 22:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09711 Jaipur - Bhopal Special... Spec NWR 22:16 22:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
09602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Spec NWR 22:41 22:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 22:44 22:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 22:56 22:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bijainagar by train, get complete information about BJNR / Bijainagar station, nearest airport to Bijainagar. Complete list of trains to and from Bijainagar

Loading...
Bijainagar