BPL / Bhopal Junction
भोपाल जंक्शन

Bhopal Junction (भोपाल जंक्शन), station code BPL, is a railway station in Bhopal district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhopal Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhopal Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 00:00 00:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 00:01 00:05 4m 4
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 00:01 00:05 4m 3
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 00:01 00:05 4m 2
SMTWTFS
12594 Bhopal - Lucknow Garib Ra... GR NER - 00:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 00:15 00:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 00:20 00:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 00:20 00:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 00:20 00:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 00:20 00:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 00:25 00:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 00:25 00:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 00:25 00:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Raj CR 00:35 00:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 00:40 00:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 01:00 01:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 01:00 01:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 01:10 01:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 01:15 01:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Exp WR 01:35 01:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 01:55 02:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Raj CR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 02:00 02:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 02:35 02:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 02:40 02:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 02:50 03:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 02:55 03:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 02:55 03:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 03:25 03:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 03:25 03:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 03:35 03:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 03:35 03:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 03:35 03:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 03:40 03:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22534 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 03:40 03:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 03:45 03:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 03:45 03:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
06594 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Yesva... SF SWR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 04:05 04:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 04:30 04:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... SF NCR 04:50 05:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12186 Rewanchal Superfast Expre... SF WCR 04:55 05:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19303 Indore - Bhopal Express... Exp WR 05:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 05:10 05:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 05:15 05:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 05:20 05:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express SF CR 05:30 05:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... SF CR 05:30 05:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast ... SF WCR 05:40 05:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 05:45 05:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 05:45 05:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) SF CR 05:55 06:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 06:00 06:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
07116 Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Far... SF SCR 06:10 06:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 06:25 06:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 06:25 06:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22163 Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahama... SF WCR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
59320 Bhopal Ujjain Passenger... Pass WR - 06:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 06:35 06:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 06:40 06:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Ant... Ant NER 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 06:45 07:00 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 06:50 06:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22166 Singrauli - Bhopal SF Exp... SF WCR 07:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 07:10 07:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 07:13 07:20 7m 1
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 07:20 07:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 07:20 07:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 07:20 07:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 07:20 07:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 07:25 07:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 07:30 07:50 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 07:40 07:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 07:40 07:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18235-Slip Bhopal - Chirmiri Express... Exp SECR - 08:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 08:00 08:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 08:00 08:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 08:05 08:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19344 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 08:05 08:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12108 Sitapur Jn. - Mumbai LTT ... SF CR 08:15 08:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 08:15 08:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 08:15 08:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20845 Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Exp... SF SECR 08:25 08:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 08:25 08:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
51828 Virangana Lakshmibai - It... Pass NCR 08:30 08:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Ex... SF WCR 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 08:35 08:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 08:35 08:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 08:35 08:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 08:35 08:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 08:35 08:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
61631 Bhopal - Bina MEMU MEMU WCR - 08:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 08:50 08:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 08:55 09:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 08:55 09:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 09:00 09:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 09:00 09:05 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 09:00 09:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09739 Dahar Ka Balaji - Sainaga... SF NWR 09:05 09:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
09715 Dahar Ka Balaji (Jaipur) ... SF NWR 09:05 09:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 09:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 09:20 09:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 09:25 09:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 09:25 09:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12593 Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath... GR NER 09:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
13026 Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Ex... Exp ER - 09:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR 09:35 09:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 09:45 09:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 09:45 09:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 09:50 09:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 09:55 10:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express... Exp SECR - 10:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 10:20 10:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 10:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 10:25 10:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 10:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22162 Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani... SF WCR 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
19323 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhop... Exp WR 10:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 11:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 11:35 11:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59394 Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passe... Pass WR - 11:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
11606 Bina - Bhopal MEMU Expres... MEMU WCR 13:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 13:40 13:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 13:40 13:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur SF ... SF SCR 13:45 13:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 13:50 13:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 13:55 14:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 13:55 14:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 13:55 14:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Far... SF SCR 13:55 14:05 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12002 New Delhi - Rani Kamlapat... Shtb NR 14:07 14:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11605 Bhopal - Bina MEMU Expres... MEMU WCR - 14:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12198 Gwalior - Bhopal InterCit... SF NCR 14:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 14:40 14:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 14:55 15:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior InterCit... SF NCR - 15:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12001 Rani Kamlapati - New Delh... Shtb NR 15:27 15:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59393 Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passe... Pass WR 15:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 15:50 16:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 15:55 16:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR - 16:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express... SF CR 16:05 16:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 16:10 16:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Ant... Ant NER 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 16:25 16:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR - 16:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR - 16:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 17:00 17:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19324 Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... Exp WR - 17:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 17:10 17:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18236 Bilaspur-Bhopal Express C... Exp SECR 17:20 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 17:20 17:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 17:20 17:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 17:20 17:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 17:30 17:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09716 Tirupati - Dahar Ka Balaj... SF NWR 17:30 17:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... SF NCR 17:30 17:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 17:40 17:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 17:40 17:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 17:50 18:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 17:50 18:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 17:50 18:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 17:50 18:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22161 Bhopal - Damoh Rajya Rani... SF WCR - 17:55 - -
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 18:00 18:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR - 18:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
01272 Vindhyachal Special Spec WCR - 18:10 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
58220-Slip Chirmiri - Bhopal Passeng... Pass SECR 18:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 18:15 18:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19343 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 18:15 18:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Ex... Exp ER 18:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 18:40 18:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09740 Sainagar Shirdi - Dahar k... SF NWR 18:55 19:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 19:10 19:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Ex... SF WCR - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 19:25 19:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 19:25 19:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 19:25 19:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 19:30 19:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR 19:45 19:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20846 Bikaner - Bilaspur Superf... SF SECR 19:45 19:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 19:50 19:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 19:55 20:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 20:00 20:15 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 20:10 20:22 12m 2
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 20:20 20:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 20:30 20:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 20:30 20:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 20:50 21:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22533 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22165 Bhopal - Singrauli SF Exp... SF WCR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
61632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU MEMU WCR 21:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 21:05 21:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 21:15 21:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 21:15 21:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 21:25 21:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 21:45 21:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 21:45 21:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12185 Rewanchal Express SF WCR 22:11 22:16 5m 3
SMTWTFS
59319 Ujjain Bhopal Passenger... Pass WR 22:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 22:20 22:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 22:25 22:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 22:25 22:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
51827 Itarsi - Virangana Lakshm... Pass NCR 22:35 22:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan E Bhopal SF Express... SF WCR 22:52 22:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 22:57 23:05 8m 1
SMTWTFS
22164 Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahama... SF WCR 23:00 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 23:00 23:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19304 Bhopal - Indore Express... Exp WR - 23:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad SF ... Exp SCR 23:10 23:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 23:15 23:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 23:20 23:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 23:30 23:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 23:30 23:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 23:40 23:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 23:55 00:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhopal Junction by train, get complete information about BPL / Bhopal Junction station, nearest airport to Bhopal Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bhopal Junction

Loading...
Bhopal Junction