BPQ / Balharshah Junction
बल्हारशाह जंक्शन

Balharshah Junction (बल्हारशाह जंक्शन), station code BPQ, is a railway station in Chandrapur district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nagpur Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Balharshah Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Balharshah Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 00:05 00:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 00:05 00:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 01:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 01:15 01:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06172 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 01:30 01:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... Spec SCR 01:35 01:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12772 Raipur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
06012 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 01:45 01:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02782 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 01:50 01:55 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
06156 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... Spec SR 01:50 01:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 02:05 02:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - MGR Chennai Centra... Spec ECR 02:05 02:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR - 02:10 - -
SMTWTFS
06068 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... Spec SR 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 02:10 02:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02790 Hisar - Secunderabad Spec... Spec SCR 02:10 02:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
06078 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 02:30 02:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 02:50 03:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 02:50 03:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16794 Faizabad - Rameswaram Shr... Exp SR 02:50 03:00 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 02:55 03:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 02:55 03:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger... Pass SCR 03:10 03:20 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... Spec NER 03:15 03:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Far... Spec SCR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 03:25 03:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Banaras Fest... Spec NER 03:25 03:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 03:25 03:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04071 Puducherry - New Delhi We... Spec NR 03:25 03:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04816 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Spec NWR 03:25 03:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
06793 Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF ... Spec SR 03:25 03:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 03:30 03:35 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 03:30 03:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger... Pass SCR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06509 KSR Bengaluru - Danapur C... Spec SWR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... Exp NER 04:05 04:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 04:05 04:10 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
16793 Rameswaram - Faizabad Shr... Exp SR 04:10 04:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 04:25 04:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... SF SCR 04:25 04:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02771 Secunderabad - Raipur SF ... Spec SCR 04:40 04:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Spec SCR 04:45 04:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 04:45 05:15 30m -
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 04:55 05:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 04:55 05:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
08582 Chanda Fort Balharshah Pa... Pass ECoR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
08682 Chanda Fort - Balharshah ... MEMU CR 05:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 05:05 05:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 05:10 05:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 05:15 05:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07026 Secunderabad - Raxaul Far... Spec SCR 05:25 05:30 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
02789 Secunderabad - Hisar Spec... Spec SCR 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06067 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... Spec SR 05:30 05:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 05:35 05:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 05:40 05:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
08232 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... Spec SECR 05:40 05:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
58803 Balharshah - Gondia Passe... Pass SECR - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 05:55 06:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 05:55 06:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 05:55 06:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Special SF SCR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 06:00 06:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 07:05 07:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
05015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... Spec NER 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 07:45 07:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 07:45 07:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 07:45 07:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 07:50 08:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Spec NR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
02434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec NR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 08:05 08:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 08:05 08:35 30m 3
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR 08:10 08:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR 08:10 08:15 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 08:10 08:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 08:10 08:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 08:10 08:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 08:15 08:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR 08:15 08:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 08:15 08:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07052 Chhapra - Secunderabad Su... Spec SCR 08:25 08:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 08:25 08:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 08:30 08:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 08:30 08:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Spec SCR 08:30 08:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 08:30 08:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 08:40 08:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Far... Spec SCR 08:50 08:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 09:05 09:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 09:05 09:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 09:05 09:10 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip... SF CR 09:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
51195 Wardha - Balharshah Passe... Pass CR 09:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Spec ECR 10:00 10:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02139 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur Wee... Spec WCR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
57121 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
06070 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF... Spec SR 10:30 10:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
08228 Ernakulam Jn. - Bilaspur ... Spec SECR 10:30 10:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 10:35 10:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02621 Tamil Nadu Superfast Spec... Spec SR 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 10:40 10:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02724 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 10:45 10:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 10:55 11:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR - 11:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02805 Andhra Pradesh SF Special... Spec ECoR 11:15 11:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 11:25 11:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 11:25 11:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 11:25 11:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 11:25 11:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 11:30 11:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
02787 Secunderbad - Danapur Clo... Spec SCR 11:35 11:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 11:50 12:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 11:50 12:00 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 11:50 12:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 11:55 12:00 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02723 Telangana SF Special Spec SCR 12:00 12:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 12:10 12:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Spec SWR 12:15 12:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 12:20 12:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02691 KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Ni... Spec SWR 12:20 12:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 12:35 12:40 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 12:45 12:50 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02278 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Spec SCR 12:45 12:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
07025 Raxaul - Secunderabad Far... Spec SCR 12:50 12:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
06398 Jasidih - Vasco-Da-Gama I... Spec SER 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02788 Danapur - Secunderabad Cl... Spec SCR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Spec SCR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 13:00 13:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 13:00 13:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 13:00 13:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 13:00 13:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06318 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02688 Chandigarh - Madurai Week... Spec SR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 13:05 13:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 13:20 13:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 13:20 13:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 13:20 13:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 13:30 13:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 13:30 13:35 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
68802 Gondia - Balharshah Memu... MEMU SECR 13:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 14:00 14:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02806 Andhra Pradesh SF Special... Spec ECoR 14:05 14:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
68801 Balharshah - Gondia Memu... MEMU SECR - 14:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02277 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Spec SCR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 14:25 14:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 14:30 14:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 14:30 14:40 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 14:30 14:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 14:35 14:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 14:35 14:40 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 14:45 14:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 14:50 14:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... Spec SCR 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 15:10 15:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
02791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... Spec SCR 15:15 15:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Special Spec SR 15:15 15:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 15:25 15:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01251 Pune - Kazipet SF Special... Spec CR 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 15:55 16:00 5m 3,5
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
78820 Gondia-Ballarshah DEMU... DEMU SECR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
02622 Tamil Nadu SF Special... Spec SR 16:25 16:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
78819 Balharshah Gondia DEMU... DEMU SECR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Hms SCR 16:40 16:45 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yes... Drnt SWR 16:55 17:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 16:55 17:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 17:00 17:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 17:10 17:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
05120 Banaras - Rameswaram Fest... Spec NER 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01252 Kazipet - Pune SF Special... Spec CR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08231 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SECR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
51196A Balharshah - Wardha Passe... Pass CR - 17:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
06077 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
05016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12251 Wainganga SF Express SF SWR 17:15 17:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 17:20 17:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 17:20 17:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 17:20 17:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR - 17:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 17:40 17:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 17:45 17:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 17:45 17:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Spec NR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
02433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec NR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06151 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 17:50 17:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR 17:50 17:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Spec SCR 18:00 18:05 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 18:00 18:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR 18:05 18:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 18:05 18:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Special Spec SR 18:15 18:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
06069 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... Spec SR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
08227 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Jn. ... Spec SECR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 18:50 19:00 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
02140 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Wee... Spec WCR 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
04072 New Delhi - Puducherry We... Spec NR 18:55 19:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 19:00 19:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 19:00 19:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15120 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 19:05 19:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12252 Wainganga SuperFast Expre... SF SWR 19:10 19:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Spec NWR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 19:45 19:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 19:50 19:55 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 19:50 19:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 19:50 19:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
06510 Danapur - KSR Bengaluru C... Spec SWR 19:55 20:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 20:10 20:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Special Spec SCR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 21:00 21:15 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 21:10 21:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 21:10 21:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Spec ECR 21:10 21:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 21:10 21:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
06171 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 21:10 21:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
08402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Spec ECoR 21:15 21:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 21:20 21:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 21:20 21:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 21:45 21:50 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 22:00 22:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 22:05 22:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Special Spec SR 22:10 22:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06317 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 22:30 22:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 22:30 22:40 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 22:35 22:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 22:35 22:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 22:35 22:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 22:40 22:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
06011 Thirukkural SF Special... Spec SR 22:50 23:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02781 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
06155 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... Spec SR 22:55 23:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06794 Shraddha Sethu Weekly SF ... Spec SR 22:55 23:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
58804 Gondia - Balharshah Passe... Pass SECR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 23:00 23:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 23:00 23:05 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 23:05 23:15 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
02390 MGR Chennai Central - Gay... Spec ECR 23:15 23:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
02687 Madurai - Chandigarh Week... Spec SR 23:15 23:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 23:25 23:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 23:25 23:30 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 23:25 23:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 23:25 23:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08581 Balharshah Chanda Fort Pa... Pass ECoR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
08681 Balharshah - Chanda Fort ... MEMU CR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Balharshah Junction by train, get complete information about BPQ / Balharshah Junction station, nearest airport to Balharshah Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Balharshah Junction

Loading...
Balharshah Junction