GWL / Gwalior Junction
ग्वालियर जंक्शन

Gwalior Junction (ग्वालियर जंक्शन), station code GWL, is a railway station in Gwalior district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jhansi Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gwalior Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gwalior Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gwalior Junction (GWL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 00:02 00:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04197 Bhopal - Gwalior InterCit... Spec NCR 00:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR 00:05 00:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 00:10 00:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
01842 Gita Jayanti Express Covi... Spec NCR 00:10 00:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior InterCit... SF NCR 00:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 00:30 00:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02920 Malwa SF Covid-19 Special... Spec WR 00:30 00:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 00:50 00:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 00:50 00:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast ... SF WCR 01:03 01:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04189 Daund - Gwalior Covid - 1... Spec NCR 01:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02622 Tamil Nadu Express COVID ... Spec SR 01:13 01:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 01:15 01:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
01841 Gita Jayanti Express Covi... Spec NCR 01:15 01:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
02691 KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Ni... Spec SWR 01:19 01:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 01:27 01:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 01:34 01:37 3m 2
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 01:35 01:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 01:35 01:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06528 Karnataka SF Express Covi... Spec SWR 01:45 01:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 01:55 01:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 01:55 01:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
02805 Andhra Pradesh Express Co... Spec ECoR 02:05 02:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Hms SECR 02:05 02:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20805 Visakhapatnam - New Delhi... SF SCoR 02:05 02:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 02:05 02:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 02:05 02:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02621 Tamil Nadu Express COVID ... Spec SR 02:10 02:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 02:27 02:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 02:27 02:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Spec NCR 02:30 02:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 02:32 02:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
08215 Durg - Udhampur Weekly Fe... Spec SECR 02:34 02:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 02:55 03:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan E Bhopal SF Express... SF WCR 02:55 03:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Spec NWR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 03:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express... Exp NR 03:10 03:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express... Exp WR 03:10 03:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec SCR 03:20 03:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 03:20 03:23 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02723 Telangana Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 03:20 03:23 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02127 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec WCR 03:23 03:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 03:43 03:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12549 Durg-Jammu Weekly SF Expr... SF SECR 03:50 03:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr WCR 03:50 03:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 03:59 04:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 04:03 04:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
09308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Spec WR 04:05 04:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
11104 Mumbai Bandra (T) - Jhans... Exp NCR 04:10 04:35 25m 4
SMTWTFS
11804 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Exp NCR 04:10 04:35 25m -
SMTWTFS
01104 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Spec NCR 04:10 04:35 25m -
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 04:16 04:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 04:16 04:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 04:16 04:21 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 04:16 04:21 5m -
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 04:25 04:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 04:25 04:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 04:25 04:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express ... Spec NER 04:40 04:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09059 Surat - Muzaffarpur Fare ... Spec WR 04:40 04:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 04:40 04:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly Weekly ... Exp NR 04:40 04:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Exp WR 04:42 04:50 8m 4
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 04:45 04:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 04:55 05:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
06527 Karnataka SF Express Covi... Spec SWR 04:55 05:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Spec SCR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Spec NWR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
04200 Sushasan COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NCR 05:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
02195 Mahakoshal SF Special... Spec WCR 05:20 05:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 05:33 05:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 05:40 05:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 05:50 05:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51887 Gwalior - Etawah Passenge... Pass NCR - 06:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
01887 Gwalior - Etawah Passenge... Spec NCR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 06:05 06:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 06:05 06:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 06:05 06:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 06:05 06:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Spec CR 06:09 06:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
11112 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 06:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 06:16 06:21 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12198 Gwalior - Bhopal InterCit... SF NCR - 06:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
04198 Gwalior - Bhopal InterCit... Spec NCR - 06:20 - -
SMTWTFS
06151 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 06:23 06:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajd... Raj NR 06:30 06:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizam... ACSF CR 06:30 06:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 06:30 06:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 06:35 06:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 06:51 06:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 06:51 06:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 07:10 07:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20976 Agra Cantt - Howrah Chamb... SF NCR 07:10 07:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR - 07:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
08477 Kalinga Utkal Festival Sp... Spec ECoR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 07:20 07:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02025 Nagpur - Amritsar AC COVI... Spec CR 07:20 07:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... Spec NCR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
04976 Agra Cantt. - Howrah Cham... Spec NCR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... Spec NCR - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
11802 Etawah - Jhansi Link Expr... Exp NCR 07:40 08:20 40m 4
SMTWTFS
11125 Ratlam - Gwalior Express... Exp NCR 07:47 - - 4
SMTWTFS
01125 Ratlam - Gwalior Express ... Spec NCR 07:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
21125 Ratlam - Bhind Express... Exp NCR 07:47 08:00 13m 4
SMTWTFS
02125 Ratlam - Bhind Express Co... Spec NCR 07:47 08:00 13m 4
SMTWTFS
21802 Ratlam - Jhansi Link Expr... Exp NCR 07:47 08:20 33m 4
SMTWTFS
01807 Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Covi... Spec NCR 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Ex... Spec SR 08:00 08:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 08:00 08:05 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 08:05 08:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 08:20 08:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
51884 Gwalior - Bina Passenger... Pass NCR - 08:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
01108 Bundelkhand Express Covid... Spec NCR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
51832 Agra - Jhansi Passenger... Pass NCR 08:30 08:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01806 Agra Cantt - Jhansi Covid... Spec NCR 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
06077 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 09:00 09:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 09:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 09:15 09:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51815 Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Pass... Pass NCR 09:15 09:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 09:15 09:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12002 New Delhi - Habibganj Sha... Shtb NR 09:25 09:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19811 Kota - Etawah Express... Exp WCR 09:35 09:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02852 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... Spec ECoR 09:41 09:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 09:41 09:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
51882 Agra Cantt. - Gwalior Fas... Pass NCR 09:50 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
09811 Kota - Etawah Special... Spec WCR 09:50 09:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Covid - 19 Sp... Spec CR 10:07 10:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
02248 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Ex... Spec NCR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Ex... SF NCR 10:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 10:30 10:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 10:35 10:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 10:36 10:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Ex... Spec SR 10:37 10:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 10:40 10:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fest... Spec SECR 10:45 10:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 11:00 11:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 11:00 11:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 11:00 11:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 11:00 11:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 11:00 11:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12050 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR 11:07 11:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 11:16 11:21 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06078 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 11:23 11:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02888 Vizag Steel Samta Festiva... Spec ECoR 11:23 11:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 11:37 11:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (P... Exp NCR - 11:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 11:52 11:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 11:52 11:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 11:52 11:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 11:52 11:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 11:52 11:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express SF NR 11:55 12:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04185 Gwalior - Barauni Mail Fe... Spec NCR - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
09666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Spec NWR 12:14 12:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
02851 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... Spec ECoR 12:18 12:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 12:18 12:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02887 Vizag Steel Samta Festiva... Spec ECoR 12:38 12:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02161 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 12:40 12:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Hms SECR 12:40 12:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 13:00 13:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 13:00 13:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11111 Sushasan Express Exp NCR - 13:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 13:10 13:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 13:17 13:22 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fest... Spec SECR 13:18 13:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51888 Etawah - Gwalior Passenge... Pass NCR 13:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
01888 Etawah - Gwalior Passenge... Spec NCR 13:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 13:55 14:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 14:00 14:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 14:00 14:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
51889 Gwalior - Bhind Passenger... Pass NCR - 14:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
01889 Gwalior - Bhind Passenger... Spec NCR - 14:30 - -
SMTWTFS
01449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Spec WCR 14:48 14:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 14:48 14:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express... Exp WR 14:52 15:00 8m 4
SMTWTFS
04199 Sushasan COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NCR - 14:55 - -
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
09665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Spec NWR 15:13 15:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 15:15 15:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 15:24 15:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 15:30 15:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 15:31 15:36 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Covid - 19 Sp... Spec CR 15:35 15:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 15:40 15:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
02026 Amritsar - Nagpur AC COVI... Spec CR 15:48 15:53 5m -
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 15:48 15:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08216 Udhampur - Durg Festival ... Spec SECR 15:50 15:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 15:55 16:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12049 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR 16:03 16:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 16:05 16:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 16:10 16:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 16:20 16:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 16:28 16:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express SF NR 16:45 16:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08478 Kalinga Utkal Festival Sp... Spec ECoR 16:50 16:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
04177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... Spec NCR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
04975 Howrah - Agra Cantt. Cham... Spec NCR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
01808 Agra Cantt. - Jhansi Covi... Spec NCR 17:00 17:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
02175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... Spec NCR 17:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
20975 Howrah - Agra Cantt Chamb... SF NCR 17:05 17:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 17:06 17:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51816 Agra Cantt. - Jhansi Pass... Pass NCR 17:11 17:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 17:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04190 Gwalior - Daund Covid - 1... Spec NCR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 17:18 17:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 17:31 17:36 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 17:48 17:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Spec WR 18:02 18:10 8m -
SMTWTFS
01805 Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Covi... Spec NCR 18:05 18:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
51881 Gwalior - Agra Cantt. Fas... Pass NCR - 18:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 18:11 18:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11103 Jhansi - Mumbai Bandra T... Exp NCR 18:25 18:50 25m 4
SMTWTFS
11803 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Exp NCR 18:25 18:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
01103 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NCR 18:25 18:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02199 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NCR 18:30 18:55 25m -
SMTWTFS
05045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express ... Spec NER 18:31 18:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09060 Muzaffarpur - Surat Fare ... Spec WR 18:31 18:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express... Exp NR 18:42 18:50 8m 3
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 18:45 18:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 18:53 18:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
11801 Jhansi - Etawah Link Expr... Exp NCR 19:00 19:15 15m 3
SMTWTFS
21801 Jhansi - Ratlam Link Expr... Exp NCR 19:00 19:30 30m 3
SMTWTFS
21126 Bhind - Ratlam Express... Exp NCR 19:00 19:30 30m 4
SMTWTFS
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF CR 19:09 19:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR 19:09 19:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR 19:09 19:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 19:11 19:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 19:11 19:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Exp WR 19:15 19:23 8m 4
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 19:23 19:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12442 New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajd... Raj NR 19:23 19:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR 19:23 19:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WCR 19:26 19:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11126 Gwalior - Ratlam Express... Exp NCR - 19:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12001 Habibganj - New Delhi Sha... Shtb NR 19:38 19:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02196 Mahakoshal SF Special... Spec WCR 19:40 19:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
02126 Bhind - Ratlam Express Co... Spec NCR 19:40 19:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
01126 Gwalior - Ratlam Express ... Spec NCR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
02247 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Ex... Spec NCR - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Ex... SF NCR - 20:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 20:07 20:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 20:07 20:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 20:07 20:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 20:07 20:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 20:07 20:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 20:12 20:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Spec CR 20:13 20:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 20:18 20:21 3m 1
SMTWTFS
51831 Jhansi - Agra Passenger... Pass NCR 20:20 20:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19812 Etawah - Kota Express... Exp WCR 20:25 20:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 20:27 20:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 20:30 20:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12550 Jammu - Durg Weekly SF Ex... SF SECR 20:33 20:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04186 Barauni - Gwalior Mail Fe... Spec NCR 20:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
09812 Etawah - Kota Special... Spec WCR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 20:43 20:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR - 20:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 20:48 20:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 20:48 20:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01107 Bundelkhand Express Covid... Spec NCR - 20:55 - -
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail... Exp NCR 21:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Spec SCR 21:18 21:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02162 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 21:18 21:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 21:21 21:26 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51890 Bhind - Gwalior Passenger... Pass NCR 21:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... Spec WCR 21:32 21:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01890 Bhind - Gwalior Passenger... Spec NCR 21:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 21:35 21:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore Weekly ... Exp NR 21:35 21:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02128 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec WCR 21:47 21:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
12122 Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sampa... SKr WCR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 21:54 21:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 21:59 22:02 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02724 Telangana Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 22:00 22:03 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 22:10 22:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR 22:15 22:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 22:30 22:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
51883 Bina - Gwalior Passenger... Pass NCR 22:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Covid - 19 Spe... SF SCR 22:44 22:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 22:52 22:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Spec SWR 23:08 23:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 23:16 23:21 5m -
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 23:16 23:21 5m -
SMTWTFS
02919 Malwa SF Covid-19 Special... Spec WR 23:18 23:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 23:28 23:33 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec WCR 23:43 23:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 23:43 23:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20806 New Delhi - Visakhapatnam... SF SCoR 23:50 23:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02806 Andhra Pradesh Express Co... Spec ECoR 23:50 23:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gwalior Junction by train, get complete information about GWL / Gwalior Junction station, nearest airport to Gwalior Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Gwalior Junction

Loading...
Gwalior Junction