JP / Jaipur Junction
जयपुर जंक्शन

Jaipur Junction (जयपुर जंक्शन), station code JP, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jaipur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jaipur Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jaipur Junction (JP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02958 New Delhi - Ahmedabad Swa... Spec WR 00:05 00:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 00:15 00:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 00:15 00:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19808 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 00:15 00:30 15m 5
SMTWTFS
19814 Hisar - Kota Express Exp WCR 00:15 00:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 00:20 00:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09808 Hisar - Kota Special Spec WCR 00:30 01:00 30m -
SMTWTFS
09814 Hisar - Kota Special Spec WCR 00:30 01:00 30m -
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 00:35 00:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 00:35 00:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02385 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Speci... Spec ER 00:35 00:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02387 Howrah - Bikaner SF Speci... Spec ER 00:35 00:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02464 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Spe... Spec WCR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
04740 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... Spec NWR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 00:50 01:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 01:10 01:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09457 Mandore Superfast Special... Spec WR 01:15 01:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
08574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Spec ECoR 01:30 01:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04816 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Spec NWR 01:35 01:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19716 Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 01:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 01:50 02:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 01:50 02:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
02247 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Sp... Spec NCR 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
02547 Agra Cantt.- Ahmedabad SF... Spec NCR 02:05 02:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22547 Gwalior - Ahmedabad SF Ex... SF NCR 02:10 02:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12547 Agra Cantt. - Ahmedabad S... SF NCR 02:10 02:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 02:25 02:35 10m 3,5
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 02:35 02:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09458 Mandore Superfast Special... Spec WR 02:35 02:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 02:50 03:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18631 Ranchi - Ajmer Garib Nawa... Exp SER 02:50 03:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02957 Ahmedabad - New Delhi Swa... Spec WR 02:50 03:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04739 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... Spec NWR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
02463 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... Spec NWR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 03:05 03:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02248 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Sp... Spec NCR 03:10 03:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt.SF... Spec NCR 03:10 03:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09032 Yoga Special Spec WR 03:35 03:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 03:45 03:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 03:45 03:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 03:45 03:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 03:45 03:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12548 Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt. S... SF NCR 04:05 04:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22548 Ahmedabad - Gwalior SF Ex... SF NCR 04:08 04:15 7m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 04:10 04:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
02915 Ashram Express Special... Spec WR 04:15 04:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 04:30 04:40 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
09565 Uttaranchal Weekly Specia... Spec WR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Spec WR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19807 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 04:45 05:00 15m 4
SMTWTFS
19813 Kota - Hisar Express Exp WCR 04:45 05:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 04:50 04:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02386 Jodhpur - Howrah SF Speci... Spec ER 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02388 Bikaner - Howrah SF Speci... Spec ER 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09719 Jaipur - Suratgarh Expres... Spec NWR - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR - 05:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
09807 Kota - Hisar Special Spec WCR 05:00 05:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09813 Kota - Hisar Special Spec WCR 05:00 05:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR - 05:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
09791 Jaipur - Hisar DEMU Speci... Spec NWR - 05:15 - -
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 05:22 05:30 8m 1
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Specia... Spec SCR 05:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 05:30 05:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR - 05:35 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 05:35 05:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Spec NWR 05:35 05:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09733 Jaipur - Marwar InterCity... Spec NWR - 05:40 - -
SMTWTFS
02982 Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF... Spec WCR 05:55 06:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
02998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... Spec WCR 05:55 06:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12985 Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohill... DD NWR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR - 06:00 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
02478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Inter... Spec NWR - 06:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
02985 Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Spec NWR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 06:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur City SF ... SF NWR - 06:15 - 2A
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 06:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 06:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 06:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 06:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 06:15 06:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02216 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... Spec NR 06:15 06:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 06:15 06:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
09610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ud... Spec NWR 06:15 06:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... GR NWR 06:15 06:30 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02093 Puri - Jodhpur SF Special... Spec ECoR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
09684 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NWR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
09741 Jaipur - Bayana Special... Spec NWR - 06:20 - -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 06:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09614 Amritsar - Ajmer Festival... Spec SCR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
09612 Amritsar - Ajmer Festival... Spec NWR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
59805 Jaipur - Bayana Fast Pass... Pass WCR - 06:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 06:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
02975 Mysuru - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
19337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WCR 06:45 06:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09718 Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur ... Spec NWR 06:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
09337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Spec WR 06:50 07:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 07:00 07:15 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 07:05 07:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22985 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 07:05 07:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Spec WR 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
09716 Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Spec... Spec NWR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
04021 Sainik Special Spec NR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 07:30 07:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 07:30 07:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 07:35 07:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... Spec SECR 07:40 07:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
08246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Specia... Spec SECR 07:40 07:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
09773 Indore - Jaipur Superfast... Spec NWR 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
02923 Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCi... Spec NWR 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22987 Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Expr... SF NWR 08:05 08:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12973 Indore-Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 08:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR 08:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04715 Shri Ganganagar - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 08:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 08:25 08:50 25m 5
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 08:35 08:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 08:35 08:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09730 Phulera - Jaipur Passenge... Spec NWR 08:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 08:50 09:20 30m 4
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 09:00 09:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02316 Ananya SF Special Spec ER 09:05 09:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 09:10 09:25 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR - 09:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 09:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
05631 Barmer - Guwahati Special... Spec NFR 09:15 09:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
09601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Spec NWR 09:15 09:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
09407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Spec... Spec WR 09:15 09:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
05633 Bikaner - Guwahati Specia... Spec NFR 09:15 09:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
04834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger ... Spec NWR 09:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 09:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 09:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09712 Bhopal - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 09:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Interci... SF NCR 09:30 09:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09708 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 09:30 09:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 09:40 09:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02979 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Spec NWR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
09233 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... Spec WR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
14720 Bilaspur - Bikaner Antyod... Ant NWR 09:45 09:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02459 Ranthambhore SF Special... Spec NWR 09:50 10:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express... Exp NWR - 09:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 10:00 10:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
05014 Ranikhet Special Spec NER 10:08 10:20 12m -
SMTWTFS
05314 Corbett Park Link Special... Spec NER 10:08 10:20 12m -
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
09605 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 10:15 10:30 15m 5
SMTWTFS
04661 Barmer - Jammu Tawi Speci... Spec NR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04645 Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Sp... Spec NR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04195 Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCi... Spec NCR 10:25 10:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
79603 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU DEMU NWR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Daurai (Ajmer... Shtb NR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Special... Spec NWR 10:40 11:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 10:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 10:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04051 New Delhi - Daurai (Ajmer... Spec NR 10:45 10:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 10:45 10:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 10:50 11:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 10:55 11:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 11:00 11:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Spe... Spec WR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Spec... Spec WR 11:20 11:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09603 Jaipur - Sikar DEMU Speci... Spec NWR - 11:25 - -
SMTWTFS
02495 Pratap Express SF Fare Sp... Spec NWR 11:25 11:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 11:30 11:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 11:35 11:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur (... Spec WR 11:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 11:50 12:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04853 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
04865 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
04863 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09706 Sadulpur - Jaipur Fare Sp... Spec NWR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:05 12:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:05 12:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 12:05 12:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
02403 Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Spe... Spec NCR 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
02281 Dayodaya SF Express Speci... Spec WCR 12:10 12:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
02940 Jaipur - Pune SF Fare Spe... Spec NWR - 12:20 - -
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 12:25 12:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 12:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12403 Prayagraj jn - Jaipur SF ... SF NCR 12:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 12:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR - 12:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
09234 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Spec WR - 13:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 13:00 13:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 13:10 13:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 13:10 13:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 13:10 13:25 15m 2,4
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 13:10 13:25 15m 3
SMTWTFS
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Por... Spec WR 13:15 13:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
09705 Jaipur - Sadulpur Fare Sp... Spec NWR - 13:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Int... SF NWR 13:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 13:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04854 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 13:50 14:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
04864 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 13:50 14:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
04866 Marudhar Express Fare Spe... Spec NWR 13:50 14:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenge... Pass NCR 13:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
09229 Mumbai Central - Hisar AC... Spec WR 13:55 14:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR - 14:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City Inte... SF NWR - 14:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
02956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... Spec WR - 14:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 14:00 14:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... Spec NR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 14:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR 14:10 14:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur F... Spec WR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
09263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Spec WR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
08573 Visakhapatnam - Bhagat Ki... Spec ECoR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
05716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Spec NFR 14:10 14:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger... Pass NCR - 14:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
02467 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 14:20 14:35 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 14:20 14:35 15m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12239 Mumbai Central - Jaipur A... Drnt WR 14:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 14:35 14:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02939 Pune - Jaipur SF Fare Spe... Spec NWR 14:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 14:45 14:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02988 Ajmer - Sealdah SF Fare S... Spec NWR 14:45 14:53 8m -
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Specia... Spec SCR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR - 15:20 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Prayagraj jn SF ... SF NCR - 15:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR 15:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02404 Jaipur - Prayagraj SF Spe... Spec NCR - 15:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 15:20 15:30 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 15:20 15:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 15:20 15:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 15:20 15:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
08213 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
08217 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
05013-Slip Corbett Park Link Special... Spec NER 15:20 15:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
05013 Ranikhet Special Spec NER 15:20 15:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:30 15:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:30 15:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 15:30 15:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
09537 Okha - Jaipur Weekly SF S... Spec WR 15:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
09710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Spec NWR 16:05 16:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
02315 Ananya SF Special Spec ER 16:05 16:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 16:10 16:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR - 16:15 - 2A
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR - 16:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
02468 Leelan SF Special Spec NWR - 16:35 - -
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR - 16:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 16:40 16:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 16:45 17:00 15m 3
SMTWTFS
02460 Ranthambhore SF Special... Spec NWR 16:45 17:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
09230 Hisar - Mumbai Central AC... Spec WR 16:45 17:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Interci... SF NCR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
79604 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU DEMU NWR 16:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
04196 Ajmer - Agra Fort InterCi... Spec NCR 16:55 17:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
09604 Sikar - Jaipur DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 17:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
04813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Special... Spec NWR 17:05 17:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU DEMU NWR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
09538 Jaipur - Okha Weekly SF S... Spec WR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 17:20 17:30 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 17:20 17:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 17:25 17:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02282 Dayodaya Superfast Specia... Spec WCR 17:25 17:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 17:30 17:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
14808 Alwar-Jaipur Express Exp NWR 17:45 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12016 Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delh... Shtb NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04052 Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delh... Spec NR 17:45 17:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
04662 Jammu Tawi - Barmer Speci... Spec NR 17:45 17:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
04646 Jammu Tawi - Jaisalmer Sp... Spec NR 17:45 17:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09707 Amrapur Aravali Festival ... Spec NWR 17:55 18:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Exp... Exp WR 18:00 18:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR - 18:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR - 18:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
04862 Churu - Jaipur DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 18:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 18:10 18:30 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 18:15 18:30 15m 4
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 18:15 18:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 18:15 18:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
09403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Spe... Spec WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar F... Spec WR 18:20 18:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
09580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Spec WR 18:20 18:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR - 18:25 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
09711 Jaipur - Bhopal Special... Spec NWR - 18:25 - -
SMTWTFS
04833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger ... Spec NWR - 18:40 - -
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR - 18:45 - 2A
SMTWTFS
04861 Jaipur - Churu DEMU Speci... Spec NWR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02924 Agra Fort - Ajmer InterCi... Spec NWR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22988 Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Expr... SF NWR 18:50 18:55 5m 4,2
SMTWTFS
09606 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU Speci... Spec NWR - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 19:05 19:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 19:05 19:20 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 19:05 19:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
09602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Spec NWR 19:05 19:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
09566 Uttaranchal Weekly Specia... Spec WR 19:05 19:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
05715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NFR 19:05 19:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Central A... Drnt WR - 19:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 19:20 20:30 70m 5
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 19:25 19:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02094 Jodhpur - Puri SF Special... Spec ECoR 19:25 19:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
19717 Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk ... Exp NWR - 19:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR - 19:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
02976 Jaipur - Mysuru Special... Spec NWR - 19:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
09338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Spec WR 19:35 19:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
59806 Bayana - Jaipur Fast Pass... Pass WCR 20:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... GR NWR 20:00 20:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 20:00 20:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 20:00 20:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09613 Ajmer - Amritsar Festival... Spec NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09611 Ajmer - Amritsar Festival... Spec NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
09683 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... Spec NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
59723 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Pass WCR - 20:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
09729 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Spec NWR - 20:05 - -
SMTWTFS
09742 Bayana - Jaipur Special... Spec NWR 20:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 20:15 20:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR - 20:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
02980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NWR - 20:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 20:25 20:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
04022 Sainik Special Spec NR - 20:30 - -
SMTWTFS
09717 Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk ... Spec NWR - 20:35 - -
SMTWTFS
02916 Ashram Special Spec WR 20:35 20:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 20:45 20:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Spe... Spec WCR 20:45 21:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
09720 Suratgarh - Jaipur Expres... Spec NWR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Lucknow Express... Exp NWR - 21:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 21:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
08245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Specia... Spec SECR 21:00 21:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
09774 Jaipur - Indore Superfast... Spec NWR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR - 21:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
12974 Jaipur Indore SF Express... SF NWR - 21:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
09715 Jaipur - Gomti Nagar Spec... Spec NWR - 21:05 - -
SMTWTFS
22986 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 21:05 21:15 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Exp WCR 21:05 21:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
08243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Spec SECR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 21:15 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
02477 Jodhpur - Jaipur SF Inter... Spec NWR 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 21:30 21:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
04815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Spec NWR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 21:30 21:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:30 21:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 21:30 21:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 21:30 21:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18632 Ajmer - Ranchi Garib Nawa... Exp SER 21:30 21:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
08214 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
08218 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Speci... Spec SECR 21:30 21:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 21:35 21:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gang... Spec WCR 21:35 21:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02981 Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF... Spec WCR 21:35 21:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 21:35 21:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 21:50 22:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09609 Udaipur City - Yog Nagari... Spec NWR 21:50 22:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
02986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... Spec NWR 22:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... DD NWR 22:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur City - Jaipur SF ... SF NWR 22:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
09665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Spec NWR 22:20 22:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 22:30 22:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 22:30 22:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 22:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
09734 Marwar - Jaipur InterCity... Spec NWR 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 22:50 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 22:50 23:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
09031 Yoga Special Spec WR 22:50 23:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
09792 Hisar - Jaipur DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 22:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 23:05 23:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Spec NWR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 23:10 23:20 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 23:10 23:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 23:10 23:20 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02496 Pratap SF Fare Special... Spec NWR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
05632 Guwahati - Barmer Special... Spec NFR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
05634 Guwahati - Bikaner Specia... Spec NFR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 23:20 23:26 6m 1
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 23:20 23:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14719 Bikaner - Bilaspur Antyod... Ant NWR 23:20 23:30 10m 1,4
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 23:20 23:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02987 Sealdah - Ajmer SF Fare S... Spec NWR 23:25 23:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 23:35 23:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 23:55 00:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
59724 Phulera - Jaipur Fast Pas... Pass WCR 23:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jaipur Junction by train, get complete information about JP / Jaipur Junction station, nearest airport to Jaipur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jaipur Junction

Loading...
Jaipur Junction