KRH / Khairthal
खैरथल

Khairthal (खैरथल), station code KRH, is a railway station in Alwar district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khairthal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khairthal have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khairthal (KRH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
09032 Yoga Special Spec WR 00:50 00:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 01:05 01:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09031 Yoga Special Spec WR 01:28 01:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 01:54 01:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 02:43 02:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09718 Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur ... Spec NWR 03:20 03:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
09614 Amritsar - Ajmer Festival... Spec SCR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
09612 Amritsar - Ajmer Festival... Spec NWR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 03:54 03:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 04:13 04:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 04:14 04:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger ... Spec NWR 04:45 04:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 06:31 06:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 06:31 06:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 06:31 06:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 06:50 06:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02915 Ashram Express Special... Spec WR 06:59 07:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 07:09 07:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05314 Corbett Park Link Special... Spec NER 07:13 07:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
05014 Ranikhet Special Spec NER 07:13 07:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
09565 Uttaranchal Weekly Specia... Spec WR 07:21 07:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
09579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Spec WR 07:21 07:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 07:22 07:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 07:23 07:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 07:35 07:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54792 Bhiwani Mathura Passenger... Pass NWR 08:02 08:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04725 Bhiwani - Mathura Special... Spec NWR 08:04 08:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
09416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WR 08:12 08:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 08:59 09:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
79701 Jaipur - Hisar Demu DEMU NWR 09:05 09:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09791 Jaipur - Hisar DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 09:12 09:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 09:18 09:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Spec WR 09:46 09:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Por... Spec WR 10:26 10:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 10:39 10:41 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:24 11:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 11:24 11:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04661 Barmer - Jammu Tawi Speci... Spec NR 13:26 13:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
04645 Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Sp... Spec NR 13:26 13:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
04646 Jammu Tawi - Jaisalmer Sp... Spec NR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
04662 Jammu Tawi - Barmer Speci... Spec NR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:29 14:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:29 14:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Spec WR 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 15:32 15:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 15:32 15:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09566 Uttaranchal Weekly Specia... Spec WR 15:50 15:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
05715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NFR 15:50 15:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 15:54 15:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 16:44 16:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Spec WR 16:51 16:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
05716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Spec NFR 16:51 16:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
54791 Mathura Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NWR 17:05 17:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 17:16 17:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 17:16 17:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04726 Mathura - Bhiwani Special... Spec NWR 17:23 17:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02916 Ashram Special Spec WR 17:40 17:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 17:41 17:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05013 Ranikhet Special Spec NER 18:11 18:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
05013-Slip Corbett Park Link Special... Spec NER 18:11 18:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
79702 Hisar - Jaipur Demu DEMU NWR 18:21 18:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
09792 Hisar - Jaipur DEMU Speci... Spec NWR 18:41 18:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 18:56 18:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 20:27 20:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19717 Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk ... Exp NWR 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger ... Spec NWR 22:33 22:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 22:45 22:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09611 Ajmer - Amritsar Festival... Spec NWR 22:49 22:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
09613 Ajmer - Amritsar Festival... Spec NWR 22:49 22:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 22:57 22:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 22:57 22:59 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09717 Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk ... Spec NWR 23:04 23:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khairthal by train, get complete information about KRH / Khairthal station, nearest airport to Khairthal. Complete list of trains to and from Khairthal

Loading...
Khairthal