MNO / Mehnar Road
महनार रोड

Mehnar Road (महनार रोड), station code MNO, is a railway station in Vaishali district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sonpur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Mehnar Road.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Mehnar Road (MNO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
03105 Sealdah - Ballia Special... Spec ER 00:13 00:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express... Exp ER 01:01 01:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55549 Barauni - Hajipur Passeng... Pass ECR 01:34 01:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13205 Janhit Express Exp ECR 02:34 02:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 02:55 02:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05652 Lohit Special Spec NFR 03:06 03:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
55550 Hajipur - Barauni Passeng... Pass ECR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 05:49 05:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63285 Barauni - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR 05:50 05:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05651 Lohit Special Spec NFR 06:03 06:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
75246 Sonpur - Barauni Demu... DEMU ECR 07:33 07:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63287 Barauni - Patliputra Memu... MEMU ECR 07:53 07:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 09:35 09:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63284 Patna - Barauni MEMU MEMU ECR 10:18 10:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13206 Janhit Express Exp ECR 10:20 10:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
03284 Patna - Barauni MEMU Expr... Spec ECR 10:41 10:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
03106 Ballia - Sealdah Special... Spec ER 12:47 12:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 12:50 12:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express... Exp ER 13:05 13:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63305 Katihar - Sonpur MEMU... MEMU ECR 13:25 13:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63283 Barauni - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR 15:18 15:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03283 Barauni - Patna MEMU Expr... Spec ECR 16:24 16:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
63306 Sonpur - Katihar MEMU... MEMU ECR 16:54 16:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63288 Patliputra - Barauni Memu... MEMU ECR 19:15 19:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75245 Barauni - Sonpur Demu... DEMU ECR 22:22 22:48 26m 1
SMTWTFS
63280 Patna - Barauni MEMU MEMU ECR 22:40 22:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Mehnar Road by train, get complete information about MNO / Mehnar Road station, nearest airport to Mehnar Road. Complete list of trains to and from Mehnar Road

Loading...
Mehnar Road