ROZA / Roza Junction
रोज़ा जंक्शन

Roza Junction (रोज़ा जंक्शन), station code ROZA, is a railway station in Shahjahanpur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Roza Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Roza Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Roza Junction (ROZA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15273 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 01:28 01:33 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 03:03 03:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 03:33 03:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64222 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow ME... MEMU NR 05:02 05:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04320 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow Ch... Exp NR 05:10 05:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
04379 Roza - Bareilly Express S... Exp NR - 06:15 - -
SMTWTFS
54355 Roza-Bareilly Passenger... Pass NR - 06:15 - -
SMTWTFS
54330 Shahjahanpur - Balamau Pa... Pass NR 06:48 06:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
54328 Shahjahanpur - Sitapur Ci... Pass NR 07:18 07:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55045 Sitapur - Shahjehanpur Pa... Pass NER 12:13 12:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
05459 Sitapur Jn. - Shahjahanpu... Exp NER 12:13 12:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Pass NR 12:18 12:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayagraj Sangam - Bareil... Pass NR 12:26 12:28 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 13:25 13:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
55046 Shahjahanpur - Sitapur Jn... Pass NER 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
05460 Shahjahanpur - Sitapur Jn... Exp NER 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayagraj Sang... Exp NR 19:14 19:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
54329 Balamau - Shahjahanpur Pa... Pass NR 20:36 20:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
54327 Sitapur City - Shahjahanp... Pass NR 21:23 21:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
54356 Bareilly-Roza Junction Pa... Pass NR 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
04380 Bareilly - Roza Express S... Exp NR 22:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
64221 Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 22:44 22:45 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
04319 Lucknow Charbagh - Shahja... Exp NR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
15274 Satyagraha Express Exp ECR 23:53 23:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Roza Junction by train, get complete information about ROZA / Roza Junction station, nearest airport to Roza Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Roza Junction

Loading...
Roza Junction