SEO / Seohara
स्योहारा

Seohara (स्योहारा), station code SEO, is a railway station in Bijnor district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Seohara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Seohara have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Seohara (SEO)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 00:40 00:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 01:07 01:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 02:00 02:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03308 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 02:39 02:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR 04:42 04:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 04:52 04:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04302 Saharanpur - Moradabad Ex... Spec NR 07:45 07:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR 07:47 07:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04113 Subedarganj - Dehradun Sp... Spec NCR 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
14163-Slip Link Express (Sangam Slip... Exp NCR 07:50 07:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 07:52 07:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
64566 Saharanpur - Moradabad ME... MEMU NR 08:06 08:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Spec... Spec ER 08:36 08:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 09:01 09:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 12:01 12:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 15:24 15:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
04114 Dehradun - Subedarganj Sp... Spec NCR 17:23 17:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 17:25 17:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
14114 Link Express (Sangam slip... Exp NCR 17:26 17:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04301 Moradabad - Saharanpur Ex... Spec NR 19:32 19:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
64565 Moradabad - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 19:41 19:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
03151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Spec... Spec ER 20:10 20:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 20:12 20:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03307 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 22:31 22:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 22:33 22:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Spec NR 23:18 23:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Exp NR 23:20 23:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Spec NR 23:29 23:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Exp NR 23:32 23:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Seohara by train, get complete information about SEO / Seohara station, nearest airport to Seohara. Complete list of trains to and from Seohara

Loading...
Seohara