TUP / Tiruppur
तिरुप्पूर

Tiruppur (तिरुप्पूर), station code TUP, is a railway station in Tirupur district of the Indian state of Tamil Nadu, India. It is under the administrative control of the Salem Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Tiruppur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Tiruppur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Tiruppur (TUP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 00:03 00:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 00:03 00:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16187 Karaikkal - Ernakulam Tea... Exp SR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06855 Puducherry - Mangaluru Ce... Spec SR 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
06171 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06071 Dadar - Tirunelveli SF Fe... Spec SR 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02777 Kacheguda - Mangaluru Cen... Spec SCR 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02682 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 00:03 00:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12682 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... SF SR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 00:08 00:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06187 Karaikal - Ernakulam Tea ... Spec SR 00:08 00:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 00:18 00:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16857 Puducherry - Mangaluru Ce... Exp SR 00:23 00:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur Expre... Exp SWR 00:23 00:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06857 Puducherry - Mangaluru Ce... Spec SR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12686 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 00:33 00:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02686 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... Spec SR 00:33 00:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12684 Banaswadi-Ernakulam Bi-we... SF SR 00:53 00:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22608 Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF ... SF SR 00:53 00:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06130 Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF ... Spec SR 00:53 00:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
06162 Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF ... Spec SR 00:53 00:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
06614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Speci... Spec SR 00:58 01:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16616 Chemmozhi Express Exp SR 01:08 01:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17606 Kacheguda - Mangaluru Cen... Exp SCR 01:08 01:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16856 Mangaluru - Puducherry We... Exp SR 01:18 01:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16858 Mangaluru Central - Puduc... Exp SR 01:18 01:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 01:18 01:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06858 Mangaluru Central - Puduc... Spec SR 01:18 01:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
06856 Mangaluru Central - Puduc... Spec SR 01:18 01:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
16316 Kochuveli - KSR Bengaluru... Exp SR 01:38 01:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06316 Kochuveli - Mysuru Festiv... Spec SR 01:38 01:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 01:58 02:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 02:03 02:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16526 Island Express Exp SWR 02:13 02:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 02:18 02:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02507 Aronai SF Special Spec NFR 02:18 02:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur Expre... Exp SWR 02:23 02:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sp... Spec ECoR 02:23 02:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
07389 Yesvantpur - Kannur Speci... Spec SWR 02:23 02:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 02:48 02:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 02:48 02:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... Spec SR 02:48 02:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 02:48 02:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
16615 Chemmozhi Express Exp SR 03:08 03:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... SF SR 03:18 03:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... Spec SR 03:18 03:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02671 Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) S... Spec SR 03:33 03:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12671 Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) S... SF SR 03:33 03:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16188 Ernakulam - Karaikkal Tea... Exp SR 03:53 03:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 03:58 04:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06188 Ernakulam - Karaikal Tea ... Spec SR 03:58 04:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 04:13 04:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08568 Kollam - Vishakatapanam S... Spec ECoR 04:13 04:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02673 Cheran Special Spec SR 04:33 04:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12673 Cheran SF Express SF SR 04:33 04:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16566 Mangaluru Central - Yesva... Exp SWR 04:38 04:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17605 Mangaluru Central - Kache... Exp SCR 04:38 04:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 04:38 04:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07392 Mangaluru Central - Yesva... Spec SWR 04:43 04:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02778 Mangaluru Central - Kache... Spec SCR 04:43 04:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
05905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Spec NFR 05:03 05:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
16617 Rameswaram - Coimbatore E... Exp SR 05:08 05:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12681 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 05:08 05:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06078 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02681 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Spec SR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
06617 Rameswaram - Coimbatore S... Spec SR 05:08 05:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 05:28 05:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
01013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore S... Spec CR 05:28 05:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR 05:33 05:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 05:53 05:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22667 Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF... SF SR 05:58 06:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22669 Tuticorin Coimbatore Link... SF SR 05:58 06:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02667 Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF... Spec SR 06:03 06:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
22666 Coimbatore - KSR Bengalur... Uday SR 06:23 06:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06154 Coimbatore - KSR Bengalur... Spec SR 06:23 06:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 06:38 06:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 06:38 06:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 06:38 06:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 06:38 06:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22616 Coimbatore - Tirupati SF ... SF SR 06:38 06:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06194 Coimbatore - Tirupati SF ... Spec SR 06:43 06:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12680 Coimbatore -  MGR Chenna... SF SR 06:53 06:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02680 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
07230 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 06:58 07:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Ce... Exp SWR 07:03 07:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22638 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 07:13 07:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07391 Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Ce... Spec SWR 07:13 07:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 07:28 07:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Speci... Spec ECR 07:28 07:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 07:33 07:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12084 Coimbatore - Mayiladutura... JShtb SR 07:53 07:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02084 Coimbatore - Mayiladutura... Spec SR 07:53 07:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
66601 Erode - Coimbatore MEMU... MEMU SR 08:15 08:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06628 West Coast SF Special... Spec SR 08:18 08:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
56320 Coimbatore - Nagercoil Fa... Pass SR 08:23 08:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06322 Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF... Spec SR 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
66609 Erode - Palakkad Town MEM... MEMU SR 08:54 08:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06844 Palakkad Town - Tiruchchi... Spec SR 09:08 09:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
16159 Chennai Egmore-Mangaluru ... Exp SR 09:23 09:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56712 Palakkad Town - Tiruchchi... Pass SR 09:23 09:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 09:38 09:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT S... Spec CR 09:38 09:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
05906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Spec NFR 09:43 09:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
66602 Coimbatore Salem MEMU... MEMU SR 10:03 10:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Spec... Spec SR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
06318 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 10:12 10:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 10:13 10:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 10:13 10:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02508 Aronai SF Special Spec NFR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02516 Silchar - Coimbatore Spec... Spec NFR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 11:03 11:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 11:03 11:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Special Spec SR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 12:03 12:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 12:03 12:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12677 KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam... SF SR 12:03 12:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02677 KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam... Spec SR 12:03 12:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
08190 Ernakulam Jn. - Tatanagar... Spec SER 12:18 12:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 12:48 12:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 12:48 12:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 12:48 12:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12675 Kovai SF Express SF SR 12:53 12:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02675 Kovai SF Special Spec SR 12:53 12:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06029 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Spec SR 13:08 13:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12243 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Shtb SR 13:08 13:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad Speci... Spec ECR 13:08 13:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12678 Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru... SF SR 13:33 13:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02678 Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru... Spec SR 13:33 13:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 13:58 14:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 14:08 14:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 14:08 14:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 14:08 14:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06070 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF... Spec SR 14:08 14:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
06072 Tirunelveli - Dadar SF Fe... Spec SR 14:08 14:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08228 Ernakulam Jn. - Bilaspur ... Spec SECR 14:08 14:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dada... SF SR 14:13 14:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06069 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... Spec SR 14:43 14:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
08227 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Jn. ... Spec SECR 14:43 14:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 15:33 15:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12244 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Shtb SR 15:43 15:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06030 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 15:43 15:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12676 Kovai SF Express SF SR 15:58 16:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02676 Kovai SF Special Spec SR 15:58 16:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 16:03 16:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 16:03 16:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
66603 Salem Coimbatore MEMU... MEMU SR 16:06 16:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 16:08 16:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 16:08 16:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 16:18 16:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 16:18 16:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 16:18 16:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 16:18 16:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16160 Mangaluru Central - Chenn... Exp SR 16:33 16:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 16:33 16:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06843 Tiruchchirappalli - Palak... Spec SR 16:48 16:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
06077 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 16:58 17:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
56713 Tiruchchirappalli - Palak... Pass SR 17:08 17:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06321 Nagercoil Jn - Coimbatore... Spec SR 17:08 17:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
66608 Palakkad Town - Erode Mem... MEMU SR 17:19 17:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07229 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 17:23 17:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 17:28 17:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 17:33 17:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 17:43 17:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06627 West Coast SF Special... Spec SR 18:33 18:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22637 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
66600 Coimbatore Erode MEMU... MEMU SR 19:13 19:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
56319 Nagercoil - Coimbatore Fa... Pass SR 19:17 19:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
06613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Speci... Spec SR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22665 KSR Bengaluru - Coimbator... Uday SR 19:43 19:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06153 KSR Bengaluru - Coimbator... Spec SR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22668 Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF... SF SR 19:58 20:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22670 Coimbatore - Tuticorin Li... SF SR 19:58 20:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12083 Mayiladuturai - Coimbator... JShtb SR 20:03 20:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02083 Mayiladuturai - Coimbator... Spec SR 20:03 20:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02668 Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF... Spec SR 20:08 20:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
16618 Coimbatore- Rameswaram Ex... Exp SR 20:13 20:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06618 Coimbatore - Rameswaram S... Spec SR 20:23 20:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Jn.... Spec SER 20:33 20:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 20:48 20:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12679 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 21:03 21:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02679 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Spec SR 21:03 21:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
06172 Millennium SF Special... Spec SR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
22615 Tirupati - Coimbatore Int... SF SR 21:18 21:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 21:23 21:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06193 Tirupati - Coimbatore SF ... Spec SR 21:23 21:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12683 Ernakulam- Banaswadi Bi W... SF SR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12777 Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly... SF SWR 21:28 21:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12778 Kochuveli-Hubballi SF Exp... SF SWR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22677 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC... ACSF SWR 21:28 21:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22607 Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF ... SF SR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07385 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli We... Spec SWR 21:33 21:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
07359 SSS Hubballi - Kochuveli ... Spec SWR 21:33 21:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12672 Nilagiri (Blue Mountain) ... SF SR 21:38 21:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06129 Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF ... Spec SR 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06161 Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF ... Spec SR 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
07360 Kochuveli - SSS Hubballi ... Spec SWR 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22678 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC... ACSF SWR 21:43 21:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Special Spec SR 21:43 21:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12695 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... SF SR 21:58 22:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02695 M.G.R Chennai Central - T... Spec SR 21:58 22:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
07386 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur We... Spec SWR 21:58 22:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 22:13 22:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 22:13 22:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Spec... Spec SR 22:13 22:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 22:23 22:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02515 Coimbatore - Silchar Spec... Spec NFR 22:23 22:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... Spec SR 22:28 22:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02685 MGR Chennai Central - Man... Spec SR 22:43 22:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 22:53 22:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 22:58 23:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... Spec SR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16315 KSR Bengaluru - Kochuveli... Exp SR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02672 Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) S... Spec SR 23:08 23:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
06315 Mysuru - Kochuveli Festiv... Spec SR 23:13 23:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12674 Cheran SF Express SF SR 23:18 23:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12685 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 23:28 23:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express... SF SR 23:28 23:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16525 Island Express Exp SWR 23:33 23:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02674 Cheran Special Spec SR 23:33 23:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 23:53 23:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16855 Puducherry-Mangaluru Week... Exp SR 23:53 23:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07390 Kannur - Yesvantpur Speci... Spec SWR 23:55 23:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Tiruppur by train, get complete information about TUP / Tiruppur station, nearest airport to Tiruppur. Complete list of trains to and from Tiruppur

Loading...
Tiruppur