BRRG / Biyavra Rajgarh
ब्यावरा राजगढ

Biyavra Rajgarh (ब्यावरा राजगढ), station code BRRG, is a railway station in Rajgarh district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Biyavra Rajgarh.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01125 Ratlam - Gwalior Express ... Spec NCR 00:48 00:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
11125 Ratlam - Gwalior Express... Exp NCR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
21125 Ratlam - Bhind Express... Exp NCR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
21802 Ratlam - Jhansi Link Expr... Exp NCR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02125 Ratlam - Bhind Express Co... Spec NCR 00:48 00:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02199 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NCR 00:53 00:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express... Exp NR 01:11 01:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11103 Jhansi - Mumbai Bandra T... Exp NCR 01:11 01:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11803 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Exp NCR 01:11 01:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
01103 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Spec NCR 01:11 01:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
01126 Gwalior - Ratlam Express ... Spec NCR 01:48 01:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02126 Bhind - Ratlam Express Co... Spec NCR 01:48 01:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
21801 Jhansi - Ratlam Link Expr... Exp NCR 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
21126 Bhind - Ratlam Express... Exp NCR 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11126 Gwalior - Ratlam Express... Exp NCR 02:43 02:45 2m 01
SMTWTFS
05045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express ... Spec NER 04:05 04:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
09060 Muzaffarpur - Surat Fare ... Spec WR 04:05 04:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 05:28 05:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 05:28 05:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 05:28 05:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 08:53 08:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 08:53 08:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Spec WR 08:53 08:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Spec WR 08:53 08:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59342 Bina - Nagda Passenger... Pass WR 09:16 09:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Spec WR 09:32 09:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
02299 Kota - Indore InterCity S... Spec WCR 10:30 10:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
22983 Kota - Indore Superfast E... SF WCR 10:40 10:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Exp WR 11:00 11:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
09307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Spec WR 11:00 11:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
19308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Exp WR 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
09342 Bina - Nagda Special Spec WR 12:28 12:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 14:07 14:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 14:07 14:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Spec WR 14:07 14:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Spec WR 14:07 14:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09341 Nagda - Bina Special Spec WR 16:08 16:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger... Pass WR 16:55 16:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 17:52 17:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 17:52 17:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR 17:54 17:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
04189 Daund - Gwalior Covid - 1... Spec NCR 17:58 18:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02300 Indore - Kota InterCity S... Spec WCR 18:42 18:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
22984 Indore - Kota SF Intercit... SF WCR 18:56 18:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09059 Surat - Muzaffarpur Fare ... Spec WR 19:13 19:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
05046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express ... Spec NER 19:13 19:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express... Exp NR 19:28 19:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express... Exp WR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Spec NCR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
11104 Mumbai Bandra (T) - Jhans... Exp NCR 19:58 20:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11804 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Exp NCR 19:58 20:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
01104 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Spec NCR 19:58 20:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express... Exp WR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
04190 Gwalior - Daund Covid - 1... Spec NCR 22:28 22:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Biyavra Rajgarh by train, get complete information about BRRG / Biyavra Rajgarh station, nearest airport to Biyavra Rajgarh. Complete list of trains to and from Biyavra Rajgarh

Loading...
Biyavra Rajgarh