BXR / Buxar
बक्सर

Buxar (बक्सर), station code BXR, is a railway station in Buxar district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Danapur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Buxar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Buxar have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Buxar (BXR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
01666 Agartala - Rani Kamlapati... Exp WCR 00:10 00:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02391 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 00:15 00:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03255 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 00:15 00:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 00:16 00:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09624 Katihar - Udaipur City Sp... Exp NWR 00:19 00:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
63240 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 00:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 00:32 00:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12368 Vikramshila Express SF ER 00:46 00:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05289 Muzaffarpur - Pune Specia... ACSF ECR 00:48 00:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 01:00 01:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03243 Patna - Mangaluru Central... SF ECR 01:05 01:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04059 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... Exp NR 01:05 01:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
03228 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ar... Exp ECR 01:10 01:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
09418 Danapur - Ahmedabad Speci... Exp WR 01:14 01:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 01:14 01:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 01:41 01:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 01:49 01:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 01:52 01:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 02:00 02:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 02:03 02:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 02:18 02:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01105 Pune - Danapur Special Fa... SF CR 02:20 02:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 02:30 02:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07008 Raxaul - Secunderabad Spe... Exp SCR 02:30 02:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
01664 Saharsa - Rani Kamalapati... Exp WCR 02:30 02:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
09494 Patna - Ahmedabad Special... Exp WR 02:50 02:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
03244 Mangaluru Central - Patna... Exp ECR 03:20 03:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
18184 Buxar - Tatanagar Super E... Exp SER - 03:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Hms NR 03:48 03:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... GR ECR 03:58 04:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bh... GR NR 03:58 04:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63235 Buxar - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR - 04:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 04:09 04:11 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01044 Samastipur - Mumbai LTT S... Exp CR 04:10 04:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03415 Malda Town - Lal Kuan Spe... Exp ER 04:15 04:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
07309 Vasco-da-Gama - Muzaffarp... Exp SWR 04:33 04:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
03409 Malda Town - Khatipura (J... SF ER 04:45 04:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
63262 Buxar - Fatuha MEMU MEMU ECR - 04:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 04:55 04:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 04:56 04:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09063 Vapi - Danapur Special Fa... Exp WR 05:00 05:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12392 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 05:07 05:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03007 Howrah - Khatipura (Jaipu... Exp ER 05:10 05:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
13258 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... Exp ECR 05:18 05:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 05:26 05:30 4m 2
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 05:30 05:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04060 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... Exp NR 05:40 05:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
04112 Kanpur Central - Patna Sp... Exp NCR 05:48 05:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02526 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ka... SF NFR 05:53 05:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 06:02 06:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63229 Buxar - Banaras Memu MEMU ECR - 06:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
03649 Buxar - Banaras MEMU Pass... MEMU ECR - 06:20 - -
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 06:35 06:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham Exp... Exp NFR 06:35 06:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 07:00 07:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 07:00 07:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
63232 Buxar Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 07:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
09406 Patna - Sabarmati Special... Exp WR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22345 Patna - Gomti Nagar Vande... VB ECR 07:20 07:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express SF NFR 07:40 07:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 07:51 07:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01663 Rani Kamalapati - Saharsa... Exp WCR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF ... SF SWR 07:58 08:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01106 Danapur - Pune Special Fa... SF CR 08:00 08:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
09652 Patna - Udaipur City Spec... Exp NWR 08:05 08:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
22198 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Superfast Express... SF ECR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Exp WCR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22354 SMVT Bengaluru - Patna Hu... Hms ECR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 08:25 08:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 08:31 08:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Exp... Exp NFR 08:31 08:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09045 Udhna - Patna Special Far... SF WR 08:31 08:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEMU... MEMU ECR 08:35 08:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15125 Kashi - Patna Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 08:42 08:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09025 Valsad - Danapur Special ... Exp WR 08:55 08:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 08:58 09:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Ter... SF ECR 09:05 09:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
03108 Lucknow - Sealdah Special... ACExp ER 09:20 09:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 09:32 09:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 09:32 09:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 09:32 09:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22312 Mumbai LTT - Godda SF Exp... SF CR 09:32 09:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07648 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... Exp SCR 09:38 09:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
63264 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 09:40 09:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 09:44 09:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 10:10 10:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
05290 Pune - Muzaffarpur Specia... ACSF ECR 10:15 10:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express SF NR 10:36 10:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 10:47 10:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 10:47 10:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63227 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 10:50 10:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Exp WR 11:11 11:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03410 Khatipura (Jaipur) - Mald... SF ER 11:20 11:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
03107 Sealdah - Lucknow Special... ACExp ER 11:33 11:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
04721 Bikaner - Danapur Special... Exp NWR 11:35 11:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 11:38 11:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 11:55 11:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri Express SF ER 11:55 11:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63234 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 12:00 12:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04111 Patna - Kanpur Central Sp... Exp NCR 12:03 12:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
03416 Lal Kuan - Malda Town Spe... Exp ER 12:15 12:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12391 Shramjeevi SF Express... SF ECR 12:22 12:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15657 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 12:22 12:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 12:42 12:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 13:24 13:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 13:24 13:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 13:38 13:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03424 Haridwar - Bhagalpur Spec... Exp ER 13:43 13:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 13:48 13:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15658 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 14:14 14:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09034 Barauni - Udhna Special F... Exp WR 14:24 14:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
09046 Patna - Udhna Special Far... SF WR 14:35 14:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
02392 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 14:45 14:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
03256 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 14:45 14:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 14:55 14:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05610 Guwahati - Hadapsar (Pune... Exp NFR 15:00 15:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
07021 Secunderabad - Danapur Ja... Exp SCR 15:00 15:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
01409 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Spec... SF CR 15:05 15:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
01043 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur S... Exp CR 15:05 15:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03110 Vadodara - Sealdah Specia... SF ER 15:18 15:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco-da-Gama SF ... SF SWR 15:34 15:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 15:38 15:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 15:38 15:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15646 Dibrugarh - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp NFR 15:38 15:42 4m 2
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 15:38 15:42 4m 2
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF ER 15:38 15:42 4m 2
SMTWTFS
22311 Godda - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF ER 15:38 15:42 4m -
SMTWTFS
03418 Udhna - Malda Town Specia... Exp ER 15:53 15:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
05294 Secunderabad - Muzaffarpu... Exp ECR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
03226 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... SF ECR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
09623 Udaipur City - Katihar Sp... Exp NWR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
09343 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Patn... Exp WR 15:55 15:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
07420 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... Exp SCR 15:58 16:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 16:07 16:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09026 Danapur - Valsad Special ... Exp WR 16:15 16:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
07310 Muzaffarpur - Vasco-da-Ga... Exp SWR 16:20 16:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
03245 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 16:20 16:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
03241 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... ACSF ECR 16:20 16:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
03247 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... Exp ECR 16:20 16:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03259 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF NR 16:20 16:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
03251 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 16:20 16:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
09817 Kota - Danapur Special Fa... Exp WCR 16:25 16:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 16:26 16:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63225 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 16:30 16:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05293 Muzaffarpur - Secunderaba... Exp ECR 16:40 16:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
03227 Ara - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp ECR 16:40 16:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
07316 Muzaffarpur - SSS Hubball... DEMU SWR 16:40 16:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 17:03 17:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 17:03 17:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63228 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ECR 17:18 17:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02351 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 17:25 17:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09035 Valsad - Jaynagar Jan Sad... Exp WR 17:30 17:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 17:40 17:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03413 Malda Town - New Delhi Sp... SF ER 17:49 17:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
04722 Danapur - Bikaner Special... Exp NWR 17:49 17:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
03483 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Spe... SF ER 17:49 17:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 17:50 17:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 17:50 17:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 18:04 18:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 18:06 18:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22670 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 18:06 18:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09417 Ahmedabad - Danapur Speci... Exp WR 18:10 18:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 18:17 18:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 18:17 18:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12367 Vikramshila Express SF ER 18:30 18:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03258 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... SF ECR 18:30 18:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
03109 Sealdah - Vadodara Specia... SF ER 18:37 18:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
15126 Patna - Kashi Jan Shatabd... JShtb NER 18:50 18:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 18:52 18:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
09570 Barauni - Rajkot Special ... Exp WR 19:00 19:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
63263 Patna - Buxar MEMU MEMU ECR 19:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02525 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Te... SF NFR 19:10 19:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEMU... MEMU ECR 19:10 19:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express SF NR 19:30 19:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 19:32 19:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02352 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 19:43 19:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03246 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 19:45 19:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
03252 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 19:45 19:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
03248 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... Exp ECR 19:45 19:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
03242 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... ACSF ECR 19:45 19:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
03260 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 19:45 19:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
22197 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 19:50 19:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 19:50 19:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03435 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 19:50 19:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
03509 Asansol - Khatipura (Jaip... SF ER 19:50 19:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12506 North East Express SF NFR 19:54 19:56 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01410 Danapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... SF CR 19:55 19:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 20:00 20:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12435 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... GR ECR 20:15 20:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar T... GR NR 20:15 20:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09493 Ahmedabad - Patna Special... Exp WR 20:20 20:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
07419 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... Exp SCR 20:25 20:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
03423 Bhagalpur - Haridwar Spec... Exp ER 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 20:28 20:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 20:43 20:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 20:56 20:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09033 Udhna - Barauni Special F... Exp WR 20:56 20:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 21:06 21:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Raxaul Spe... Exp SCR 21:28 21:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
03484 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Spe... SF ER 21:30 21:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
03414 New Delhi - Malda Town Sp... SF ER 21:30 21:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 21:30 21:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - SMVT Bengaluru Hu... Hms ECR 21:46 21:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03417 Malda Town - Udhna Specia... Exp ER 21:46 21:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Superfast Express... SF ECR 21:51 21:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63230 Banaras - Buxar Memu MEMU ECR 22:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
03225 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... SF ECR 22:10 22:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 22:12 22:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22346 Gomti Nagar - Patna Vande... VB ECR 22:13 22:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
09569 Rajkot - Barauni Special ... Exp WR 22:15 22:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 22:25 22:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana SF Express SF ER 22:25 22:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Hms NR 22:35 22:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 22:45 22:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18183 Tatanagar - Buxar Super E... Exp SER 22:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09036 Jaynagar - Nandurbar Jan ... Exp WR 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
09818 Danapur - Kota Special Fa... Exp WCR 22:55 22:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
03650 Banaras - Buxar MEMU Pass... MEMU ECR 23:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 23:13 23:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22460 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 23:13 23:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 23:25 23:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09405 Sabarmati - Patna Special... Exp WR 23:25 23:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
63231 Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Up... MEMU ECR 23:35 23:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09344 Patna - Dr. Ambedkar Naga... Exp WR 23:44 23:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
63261 Fatuha - Buxar MEMU MEMU ECR 23:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07022 Danapur - Secunderabad Ja... Exp SCR 23:48 23:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
09651 Udaipur City - Patna Spec... Exp NWR 23:50 23:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
03008 Khatipura (Jaipur) - Howr... Exp ER 23:55 23:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Buxar by train, get complete information about BXR / Buxar station, nearest airport to Buxar. Complete list of trains to and from Buxar

Loading...
Buxar