DLK / Dalkhola
डालखोला

Dalkhola (डालखोला), station code DLK, is a railway station in Uttar Dinajpur district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Katihar Division of the Northeast Frontier Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Dalkhola.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Dalkhola have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Dalkhola (DLK)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13141 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 00:17 00:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13141-Slip Teesta - Torsa Link Expre... Exp ER 00:17 00:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 01:23 01:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15724 Sitamarhi - New Jalpaigur... Exp NFR 02:13 02:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Spec NFR 02:26 02:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 02:47 02:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13147 Uttar Banga Express Exp ER 04:20 04:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03147 Uttar Banga Special Spec ER 04:35 04:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
03149 Kanchan Kanya Special... Spec ER 05:10 05:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
13149 Kanchan Kanya Express... Exp ER 05:12 05:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NFR 06:23 06:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 06:23 06:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02377 Padatik SF Special Spec ER 06:57 06:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
75744 Siliguri - Katihar DEMU... DEMU NFR 07:13 07:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05719 Katihar - Siliguri InterC... Spec NFR 07:15 07:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
15719 Katihar - Siliguri Jn Int... Exp NFR 07:43 07:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 07:53 07:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05909 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 08:05 08:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
55712 New Jalpaiguri - Malda To... Pass NFR 08:47 08:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03246 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Spec ECR 09:15 09:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03248 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Spec ECR 09:15 09:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
13246 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp ECR 09:22 09:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13248 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp ECR 09:22 09:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75707 Radhikapur - Siliguri DEM... DEMU NFR 09:25 09:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13176 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 09:25 09:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13174 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 09:26 09:27 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15464 Siliguri - Balurghat Inte... Exp NFR 10:02 10:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05464 Siliguri - Balurghat Inte... Spec NFR 10:24 10:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
05484 Sikkim Mahananda Special... Spec NFR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 12:13 12:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75719 Malda Court - Siliguri Jn... EMU NFR 12:23 12:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05631 Barmer - Guwahati Special... Spec NFR 12:45 12:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
05633 Bikaner - Guwahati Specia... Spec NFR 12:45 12:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 12:55 12:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 12:55 12:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75720 Siliguri Jn. - Malda Cour... EMU NFR 13:30 13:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05910 Avadh Assam Special Spec NFR 15:05 15:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 15:48 15:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13173 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 15:54 15:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13175 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 15:54 15:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15463 Balurghat - Siliguri Inte... Exp NFR 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13247 Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar... Exp ECR 16:23 16:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13245 New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra... Exp ECR 16:38 16:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05463 Balurghat - Siliguri Inte... Spec NFR 16:45 16:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 16:50 16:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05720 Siliguri - Katihar InterC... Spec NFR 17:00 17:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
05483 Sikkim Mahananda Special... Spec NFR 17:30 17:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
13142 Teesta Torsa Express Exp ER 17:35 17:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
23142 Teesta - Torsa link Expre... Exp ER 17:35 17:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15720 Siliguri Jn - Katihar Int... Exp NFR 17:53 17:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03245 New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra... Spec ECR 17:57 17:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
03247 Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar... Spec ECR 17:57 17:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
55711 Malda Town - New Jalpaigu... Pass NFR 18:38 18:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13148 Uttar Banga Express Exp ER 19:38 19:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03148 Uttar Banga Special Spec ER 19:38 19:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 19:55 19:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15632-Slip Guwahati - Bikaner Link E... Exp NFR 19:55 19:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05632 Guwahati - Barmer Special... Spec NFR 20:00 20:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
05634 Guwahati - Bikaner Specia... Spec NFR 20:00 20:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
75743 Katihar - Siliguri DEMU... DEMU NFR 20:26 20:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75708 Siliguri - Radhikapur DEM... DEMU NFR 20:30 20:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13150 Kanchan Kanya Express... Exp ER 22:00 22:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03150 Kanchan Kanya Special... Spec ER 22:19 22:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
02378 Padatik SF Special Spec ER 22:32 22:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
15723 New Jalpaiguri - Sitamarh... Exp NFR 23:52 23:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Dalkhola by train, get complete information about DLK / Dalkhola station, nearest airport to Dalkhola. Complete list of trains to and from Dalkhola

Loading...
Dalkhola