DVL / Devlali
देवलाली

Devlali (देवलाली), station code DVL, is a railway station in Nashik district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Devlali.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Devlali have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Devlali (DVL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR - 04:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
12110 Panchavati Express SF CR 07:10 07:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 07:38 07:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 07:48 07:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 09:33 09:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 10:39 10:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11119 Igatpuri - Bhusaval MEMU... MEMU CR 10:39 10:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR 13:18 13:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11120 Bhusaval - Igatpuri MEMU... MEMU CR 13:29 13:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
51424 Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle... Pass CR 15:29 15:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 18:13 18:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 18:15 18:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51423 Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle... Pass CR 18:26 18:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR 20:33 20:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR 20:33 20:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12109 Panchavati Express SF CR 21:23 21:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passen... Pass CR 23:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Devlali by train, get complete information about DVL / Devlali station, nearest airport to Devlali. Complete list of trains to and from Devlali

Loading...
Devlali