MMR / Manmad Junction
मनमाड़ जंक्शन

Manmad Junction (मनमाड़ जंक्शन), station code MMR, is a railway station in Nashik district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Manmad Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Manmad Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Manmad Junction (MMR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 00:12 00:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 00:15 00:20 5m 3,5
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 00:15 00:20 5m 3,5
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express Exp CR 00:20 00:25 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 00:20 00:25 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express SF CR 00:30 00:35 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express SF CR 00:40 00:45 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 00:48 00:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 00:48 00:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 00:48 00:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11418 Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22118 Amravati - Pune AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 00:55 01:00 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 00:55 01:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 00:55 01:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Ant... Ant NER 00:58 01:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 01:13 01:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 01:34 01:37 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 01:38 01:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 01:40 01:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22147 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi S... SF CR 01:45 01:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi E... SF CR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
07198 Mumbai Dadar Central - Ka... Exp SCR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
07196 Mumbai Dadar Central - Ka... Exp SCR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 02:00 02:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express Exp SCR 02:15 02:20 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
01428 Jasidih - Pune Weekly Spe... Spec CR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 02:25 02:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 02:30 02:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 02:30 02:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20857 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi We... SF ECoR 02:30 02:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22172 Rani Kamlapati - Pune Hum... Hms WCR 02:30 02:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... Exp SER 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast E... SF CR 02:35 02:40 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12849 Bilaspur-Pune SF Express... SF SECR 02:35 02:40 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 02:40 02:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 03:15 03:20 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath E... GR CR 03:20 03:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12729 Pune-Hazur Sahib Nanded S... SF SCR 03:25 03:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 03:35 03:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
11417 Pune - Nagpur Humsafar Ex... Hms CR 03:35 03:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22139 Pune - Ajni Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 03:35 03:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 03:53 03:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... SF NCR 03:55 04:00 5m 3,5
SMTWTFS
12222 Howrah - Pune AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 04:02 04:05 3m 3,4
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 04:05 04:10 5m 3,5
SMTWTFS
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pune... SF SCR 04:05 04:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 04:07 04:10 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 04:10 04:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 04:10 04:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 04:15 04:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 04:17 04:20 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia SF Exp... SF SER 04:27 04:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 04:27 04:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 04:27 04:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 04:37 04:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger... Pass SCR 04:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22140 Ajni - Pune Humsafar Expr... Hms CR 04:40 04:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22177 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 04:42 04:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 04:55 05:00 5m 1,4
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 05:00 05:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 05:05 05:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger... Pass SCR 05:15 05:20 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR - 05:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumb... Exp SCR 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
07777 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manm... DEMU SCR 05:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12110 Panchavati Express SF CR - 06:02 - -
SMTWTFS
07778 Manmad - Hazur Sahib Nand... DEMU SCR - 06:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22178 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 06:10 06:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 06:20 06:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 06:23 06:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 06:23 06:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 06:37 06:40 3m 3
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 06:50 06:55 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02187 Rewa - Mumbai CSMT SF Sum... SF WCR 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 07:08 07:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR 07:25 07:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 07:25 07:30 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 07:25 07:30 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 07:30 07:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12072 Jalna - Dadar Jan Shatabd... JShtb CR 07:50 07:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express Exp SCR 08:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR 08:22 08:25 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF SER 08:22 08:25 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 08:22 08:25 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 08:22 08:25 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02102 Manmad - Mumbai CSMT Supe... SF CR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express... Exp CR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Til... Exp CR 08:45 08:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22148 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar S... SF CR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
07195 Kazipet - Mumbai Dadar Ce... Exp SCR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
07197 Kazipet - Mumbai Dadar Ce... Exp SCR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 08:50 08:55 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
18503 Vishakapatnam - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 08:50 08:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
09740 Sainagar Shirdi - Dahar k... SF NWR 08:55 09:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 09:25 09:30 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 09:33 09:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51401 Pune - Manmad Passenger... Pass CR 09:50 - - 1,6
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR 10:00 10:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 10:00 10:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 10:00 10:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
77657 Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi D... DEMU SCR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
07491 Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi T... DEMU SCR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 10:30 10:35 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 10:43 10:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 10:43 10:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 11:00 11:05 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 11:05 11:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR 11:05 11:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 11:13 11:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 11:15 11:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 11:35 11:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 11:38 11:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF NFR 11:38 11:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 11:45 11:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11120 Bhusaval - Igatpuri MEMU... MEMU CR 11:45 11:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 11:50 11:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 11:53 11:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACSF NFR 11:53 11:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 12:18 12:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 12:20 12:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Express... Exp SWR 12:35 12:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 12:35 12:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 12:35 12:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 12:35 12:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07305 SSS Hubballi - Banaras Fa... Exp NER 12:35 12:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 12:37 12:40 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 12:37 12:40 3m 3
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 12:37 12:40 3m 3
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 12:37 12:40 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 12:43 12:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11119 Igatpuri - Bhusaval MEMU... MEMU CR 13:05 13:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 13:10 13:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17688 Marathwada Express Exp SCR 13:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
51424 Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle... Pass CR - 13:50 - 1,6
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 14:50 14:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17687 Marathwada Express Exp SCR - 15:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 15:20 15:25 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 15:20 15:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 15:20 15:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 15:38 15:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
77658 Sainagar Shirdi - Jalna D... DEMU SCR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 15:40 15:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
07492 Sainagar Shirdi Terminus ... DEMU SCR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
20858 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri S... Exp ECoR 15:50 15:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22893 Sainagar Shirdi - Howrah ... SF SER 15:50 15:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 15:50 15:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) SF CR 15:57 16:00 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 15:57 16:00 3m 3
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 16:10 16:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 16:10 16:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 16:18 16:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 16:25 16:30 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 16:35 16:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 16:43 16:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express Exp SCR 16:50 17:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi ... SF SER 17:05 17:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 17:10 17:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 17:20 17:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 17:20 17:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22846 Pune - Hatia SF Express... SF SER 17:20 17:25 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR 17:20 17:25 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 17:25 17:30 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 17:25 17:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 17:33 17:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 17:38 17:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 17:47 17:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Rewa SF Sum... SF WCR 17:53 17:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 17:58 18:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12071 Dadar - Jalna Jan Shatabd... JShtb CR 18:10 18:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
09739 Dahar Ka Balaji - Sainaga... SF NWR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 18:40 18:45 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 18:40 18:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 18:47 18:50 3m 2
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 18:50 18:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 18:50 18:55 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayaw... Exp SCR 18:50 18:55 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22845 Hatia - Pune SF Express... SF SER 19:05 19:10 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 19:08 19:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 19:18 19:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nande... Pass SCR 19:25 19:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 19:38 19:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 19:43 19:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 19:55 20:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR 20:15 20:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22117 Pune - Amravati AC SF Exp... ACSF CR 20:15 20:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... SF NCR 20:15 20:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12221 Pune - Howrah AC Duronto ... Drnt SER 20:17 20:20 3m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02101 Mumbai CSMT - Manmad SF F... SF CR 20:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Su... SF CR 20:28 20:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Rani Kamlapati Hum... Hms WCR 20:30 20:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
51423 Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle... Pass CR 20:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passen... Pass CR 20:40 20:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 20:41 20:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 20:45 20:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express Exp SCR - 20:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
51116 Dhule - Chalisgaon Passen... Pass CR 21:00 21:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger... Pass CR - 21:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 21:20 21:25 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vishaka... Exp SCoR 21:20 21:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 21:25 21:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express Exp CR 21:35 21:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 21:50 21:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 21:50 21:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 21:50 21:55 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 21:50 21:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Ant... Ant NER 21:57 22:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 21:57 22:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 21:57 22:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express... Exp CR 22:10 22:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar E... Exp CR 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 22:45 22:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12109 Panchavati Express SF CR 22:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 23:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai Lokmany... Exp SER 23:02 23:05 3m 3
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 23:15 23:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17612 Mumbai CSMT - Hazur Sahib... Exp SCR 23:20 23:25 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 23:23 23:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 23:28 23:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 23:45 23:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12850 Pune-Bilaspur SuperFast E... SF SECR 23:45 23:50 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar S... SF CR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath ... GR CR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Manmad Junction by train, get complete information about MMR / Manmad Junction station, nearest airport to Manmad Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Manmad Junction

Loading...
Manmad Junction