ELM / Ezhimala
एषिमला

Ezhimala (एषिमला), station code ELM, is a railway station in Kannur district of the Indian state of Kerala, India. It is under the administrative control of the Palakkad Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ezhimala.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ezhimala (ELM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
06629 Malabar Covid - 19 Specia... Spec SR 07:11 07:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
56654 Mangaluru Central - Kozhi... Pass SR 07:15 07:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
56655 Kannur - Mangaluru Passen... Pass SR 07:22 07:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
16629 Malabar Express Exp SR 07:41 07:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
56324 Mangaluru Central - Coimb... Pass SR 09:35 09:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
06324 Mangaluru Central - Coimb... Spec SR 11:06 11:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
06323 Coimbatore - Mangaluru Ce... Spec SR 15:48 15:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
56323 Coimbatore - Mangaluru Ce... Pass SR 16:14 16:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
56659 Kannur Charvattur Passeng... Pass SR 17:46 17:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
56656 Mangaluru Central - Kannu... Pass SR 18:40 18:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
06630 Malabar Covid - 19 Specia... Spec SR 20:16 20:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
16630 Malabar Express Exp SR 20:21 20:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ezhimala by train, get complete information about ELM / Ezhimala station, nearest airport to Ezhimala. Complete list of trains to and from Ezhimala

Loading...
Ezhimala