ET / Itarsi Junction
इटारसी जंक्शन

Itarsi Junction (इटारसी जंक्शन), station code ET, is a railway station in Hoshangabad district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Itarsi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Itarsi Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Itarsi Junction (ET)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 00:00 00:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
20918 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 00:01 00:06 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 00:01 00:10 9m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 00:01 00:10 9m 3
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR 00:03 00:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 00:05 00:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01409 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Spec... SF CR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 00:20 00:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01045 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj Sp... ACSF CR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01043 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur S... Exp CR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
01053 Mumbai LTT - Banaras Spec... Exp CR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09039 Udhna - Jaynagar Jan Sadh... Exp WR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12168 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF E... SF CR 00:30 00:40 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad SF ... SF SCR 00:40 00:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
07022 Danapur - Secunderabad Ja... Exp SCR 00:40 00:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 00:45 00:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05303 Gorakhpur - Mahbubnagar S... Exp NER 00:45 00:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
01123 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp CR 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
20657 SSS Hubballi - Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 00:48 00:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 00:55 01:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
03226 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... SF ECR 01:10 01:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 01:10 01:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05294 Secunderabad - Muzaffarpu... Exp ECR 01:10 01:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 01:15 01:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 01:30 01:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 01:30 01:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cant... SF CR 01:30 01:40 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
20658 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SSS H... SF SWR 01:38 01:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
01148 Danapur - Pune Special... Exp CR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01416 Danapur - Pune Jan Sadhar... Exp CR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01106 Danapur - Pune Special Fa... SF CR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01422 Danapur - Pune Special Fa... Exp CR 01:40 01:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 01:40 01:55 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu SF Express SF SR 01:50 02:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22534 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 02:00 02:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 02:00 02:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR 02:00 02:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 02:05 02:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 02:10 02:20 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 02:20 02:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp CR 02:20 02:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 02:20 02:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01101 Dadar Central - Gorakhpur... Exp CR 02:25 02:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01027 Dadar Central - Gorakhpur... Exp CR 02:25 02:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01025 Dadar Central - Ballia Sp... Exp CR 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12159 Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Expr... SF WCR 02:30 02:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 02:30 02:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12410 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raiga... SF NR 02:30 02:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02186 Mumbai CSMT - Rewa Specia... SF WCR 02:35 02:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 02:40 02:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Exp CR 02:40 02:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 02:50 03:00 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... SF NCR 02:55 03:00 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Rani Kamlapati (Ha... Hms WCR 02:55 03:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... SF NCR 02:55 03:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01923 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... Exp NCR 02:55 03:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR 03:05 03:15 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 03:05 03:20 15m 5
SMTWTFS
01143 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur S... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01039 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur S... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01141 Mumbai CSMT - Banaras Spe... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
01137 Mumbai CSMT - Banaras Spe... Exp CR 03:15 03:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... SF NCR 03:25 03:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp CR 03:30 03:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 03:30 03:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Exp WR 03:35 03:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 03:35 03:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 03:35 03:45 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
09035 Valsad - Jaynagar Jan Sad... Exp WR 03:35 03:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 03:35 03:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 03:45 03:55 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 03:50 04:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Rani Kamlapa... SF CR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 04:00 04:05 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
04121 Subedarganj - Secunderaba... SF NCR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04115 Subedarganj - Mumbai LTT ... SF NCR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 04:00 04:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Ekta Nagar (Kevadi... SF WR 04:00 04:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 04:00 04:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 04:00 04:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01046 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT Sp... ACSF CR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 04:03 04:05 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 04:10 04:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 04:15 04:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 04:15 04:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11046 Dhanbad - SCSMT Kolhapur ... Exp CR 04:20 04:30 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 04:25 04:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05610 Guwahati - Hadapsar (Pune... Exp NFR 04:30 04:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12520 Agartala - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF NFR 04:30 04:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 04:35 04:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 04:35 04:40 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 04:35 04:40 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 04:35 04:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09046 Patna - Udhna Special Far... SF WR 04:35 04:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 04:40 04:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 04:45 04:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 04:45 04:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 04:45 04:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01431 Pune - Gorakhpur Special ... SF CR 04:45 04:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 04:50 05:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 04:50 05:00 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 04:55 05:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:55 05:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09407 Bhuj - Delhi Sarai Rohill... SF WR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Anty... Ant NER 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
06071 Ernakulam Jn. - Hazrat Ni... Exp SR 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 05:00 05:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 05:05 05:15 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... SF ER 05:10 05:20 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 05:10 05:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco-da-Gama SF ... SF SWR 05:10 05:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
07419 Secunderabad - Danapur Sp... Exp SCR 05:10 05:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19344 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 05:10 05:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
15646 Dibrugarh - Mumbai LTT Ex... Exp NFR 05:10 05:20 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22311 Godda - Mumbai LTT SF Exp... SF ER 05:10 05:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 05:15 05:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 05:23 05:25 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01418 Danapur - Pune Special Fa... SF CR 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
01472 Danapur - Pune Special Fa... SF CR 05:25 05:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12807 Samta Express SF ECoR 05:25 05:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 05:25 11:50 385m -
SMTWTFS
22131 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 05:30 05:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 05:30 05:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 05:30 05:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 05:40 05:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
11115 Bhusaval - Itarsi MEMU Ex... DEMU CR 06:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 06:05 06:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 06:05 06:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20929 Udhna - Banaras Bholenaga... SF WR 06:05 06:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09033 Udhna - Barauni Special F... Exp WR 06:05 06:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 06:20 06:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20845 Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Exp... SF SECR 06:20 06:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04716 Sainagar Shirdi - Bikaner... SF NWR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
05293 Muzaffarpur - Secunderaba... Exp ECR 06:30 06:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 06:35 06:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03246 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
03242 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... ACSF ECR 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
03248 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... Exp ECR 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Raxaul Spe... Exp SCR 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
03252 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
03260 SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur ... SF ECR 06:35 06:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22187 Rani Kamlapati - Adhartal... SF WCR 06:40 06:50 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 06:50 07:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01170 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT S... Exp CR 06:55 07:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
03245 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03241 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... ACSF ECR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03247 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... Exp ECR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03251 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ECR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
03259 Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF NR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 07:10 07:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 07:25 07:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09013 Surat - Malda Town Specia... Exp WR 07:30 07:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express SF CR 07:40 07:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20974 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 07:45 07:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 07:50 08:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07420 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... Exp SCR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
07116 Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Far... SF SCR 08:00 08:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 08:00 08:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
17019 Hisar - Hyderabad Weekly ... Exp SCR 08:00 08:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 08:10 08:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 08:20 08:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 08:35 08:40 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Ra... SF CR 08:45 08:55 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
05193 Chhapra - Panvel Special ... Exp NER 08:45 08:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22536 Banaras - Ramanathapuram ... SF NER 08:50 09:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11463 Veraval - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 09:00 09:20 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 09:05 09:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Rani Kamlapati... JShtb WCR 09:05 09:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09018 Barauni - Surat Special F... Exp WR 09:10 09:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 09:20 09:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 09:20 09:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 09:20 09:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 09:20 09:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
20905 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - R... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m 5,7
SMTWTFS
20903 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - V... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
04131 Prayagraj - SMVT Bengalur... Exp NCR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 09:30 09:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 09:30 09:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04715 Bikaner - Sainagar Shirdi... SF NWR 09:40 09:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 09:40 09:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 09:50 10:00 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru SF Expr... SF SWR 10:00 10:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
17324 Banaras- SSS Hubbali Week... Exp SWR 10:00 10:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01662 Rani Kamalapati - Mysuru ... Exp WCR 10:05 10:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
01410 Danapur - Mumbai LTT Spec... SF CR 10:10 10:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01054 Banaras - Mumbai LTT Spec... Exp CR 10:10 10:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 10:15 10:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 10:15 10:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 10:20 10:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19014 Katni - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 10:20 10:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09017 Surat - Barauni Special F... Exp WR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 10:25 10:35 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 10:25 10:35 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
09026 Danapur - Valsad Special ... Exp WR 10:30 10:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
20911 Indore - Nagpur Vande Bha... VB WR 10:35 10:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF E... SF CR 10:40 10:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 10:40 10:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 10:45 10:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20481 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 10:45 10:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 10:45 10:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09715 Hisar - Tirupati SF Speci... SF NWR 10:45 10:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 10:55 11:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 11:00 11:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 11:00 11:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 11:00 11:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 11:10 11:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 11:15 11:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20973 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 11:25 11:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11274 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Exp WCR 11:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR 11:30 11:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05194 Panvel - Chhapra Special ... Exp NER 11:30 11:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 11:40 11:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
20174 Rewa - Rani Kamalapati (H... VB WCR 11:40 11:50 10m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 11:45 11:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 11:50 12:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05304 Mahbubnagar - Gorakhpur S... Exp NER 11:55 12:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
07031 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Exp SCR 11:55 12:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur SF ... SF SCR 11:55 12:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 12:00 12:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20482 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Hms NWR 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
11045 SCSMT Kolhapur - Dhanbad ... Exp CR 12:00 12:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22535 Ramanathapuram - Banaras ... SF NER 12:00 12:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
07651 Jalna - Chhapra Weekly Sp... Exp SCR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22613 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 12:00 12:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 12:00 12:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 12:05 12:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Far... SF SCR 12:05 12:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01421 Pune - Danapur Special Fa... Exp CR 12:05 12:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01147 Pune - Danapur Special... Exp CR 12:05 12:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01415 Pune - Danapur Jan Sadhar... Exp CR 12:05 12:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01105 Pune - Danapur Special Fa... SF CR 12:05 12:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 12:05 12:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Hisar Weekly ... Exp SCR 12:05 12:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Kurnool City Exp... Exp NWR 12:10 12:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22177 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... SF CR 12:15 12:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 12:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 12:25 12:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - SMVT Bengaluru Hu... Hms ECR 12:25 12:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - SMVT Bengalu... SF ECR 12:25 12:35 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
04132 SMVT Bengaluru - Prayagra... Exp NCR 12:30 12:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
01084 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Ja... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09094 Bhagalpur - Udhna Jansadh... Exp WR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
09014 Malda Town - Udhna Specia... Exp WR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
01080 Mau - Mumbai CSMT Special... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
01086 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 12:35 12:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
11062 Pawan Express Exp CR 12:40 12:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 12:40 12:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 12:50 13:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01152 Gorakhpur - Pune Special ... Exp CR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01169 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur S... Exp CR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01420 Gorakhpur - Pune Special ... Exp CR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01079 Mumbai CSMT - Mau Special... Exp CR 13:05 13:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
01083 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Ja... Exp CR 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01085 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sp... Exp CR 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
03225 Danapur - Secunderabad Sp... SF ECR 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 13:40 13:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 13:45 13:55 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 14:00 14:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 14:00 14:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 14:15 14:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai L... SF CR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
07652 Chhapra - Jalna Weekly Sp... Exp SCR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
09036 Jaynagar - Nandurbar Jan ... Exp WR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22614 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 14:30 14:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
15181 Mau - Mumbai LTT Weekly E... Exp NER 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Rani Kamlapati... Exp WCR 14:40 14:50 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
07309 Vasco-da-Gama - Muzaffarp... Exp SWR 14:40 14:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
01066 Agartala - Mumbai CSMT Sp... Exp CR 15:10 15:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Dadar Central... Exp CR 15:15 15:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Dadar Central Sp... Exp CR 15:15 15:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 15:15 15:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01102 Gorakhpur - Dadar Central... Exp CR 15:15 15:25 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 15:35 15:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
07124 Udaipur City - Secunderab... Exp SCR 15:35 15:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 15:35 15:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09716 Tirupati - Hisar Special ... SF NWR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
19714 Kurnool City - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Exp WR 16:00 16:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
01138 Banaras - Mumbai CSMT Spe... Exp CR 16:15 16:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR - 16:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
20104 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 16:25 16:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20103 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 16:40 16:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20173 Rani Kamalapati (Habibgan... VB WCR 16:45 16:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01124 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sp... Exp CR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 17:00 17:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Exp WCR 17:05 17:25 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 17:10 17:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 17:10 17:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 17:10 17:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 17:10 17:20 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09408 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bhu... SF WR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 17:10 17:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06072 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Exp SR 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22172 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Hms WCR 17:15 17:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Exp WCR - 17:20 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 17:30 17:40 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 17:40 17:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 17:40 17:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 17:40 17:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 17:40 17:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 17:40 17:55 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamudd... SF NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 17:55 18:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 17:55 18:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Ra... SF CR 18:00 18:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR 18:00 18:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Anty... Ant NER 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 18:05 18:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Veraval Expres... Exp WCR 18:05 18:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01432 Gorakhpur - Pune Special ... SF CR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF ... SF SWR 18:15 18:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 18:15 18:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
09045 Udhna - Patna Special Far... SF WR 18:15 18:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
01663 Rani Kamalapati - Saharsa... Exp WCR 18:15 18:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 18:15 18:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 18:20 18:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
20930 Banaras - Udhna Bholenaga... SF WR 18:20 18:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar (Ke... SF WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
07008 Raxaul - Secunderabad Spe... Exp SCR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 18:35 18:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01664 Saharsa - Rani Kamalapati... Exp WCR 18:35 18:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 18:40 18:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22352 SMVT Bengaluru - Patliput... SF ECR 18:40 18:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 18:40 18:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22354 SMVT Bengaluru - Patna Hu... Hms ECR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Agartala AC ... ACSF NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu SF Express SF SR 18:45 18:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20912 Nagpur - Indore Vande Bha... VB WR 18:50 18:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 19:00 19:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 19:05 19:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07123 Secunderabad - Udaipur Ci... Exp SCR 19:05 19:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04122 Secunderabad - Subedargan... SF NCR 19:10 19:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12061 Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur... JShtb WCR 19:10 19:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12154 Rani Kamlapati - Mumbai L... SF CR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhan... SF NCR 19:15 19:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01924 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhan... Exp NCR 19:15 19:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 19:16 19:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 19:20 19:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 19:20 19:30 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 19:20 19:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22312 Mumbai LTT - Godda SF Exp... SF CR 19:20 19:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12808 Samta Express SF ECoR 19:25 19:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 19:25 19:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11116 Itarsi - Bhusaval MEMU Ex... DEMU CR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 19:40 19:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01146 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT Spe... Exp CR 19:45 19:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 19:45 19:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Rani Kamlapati... SF WCR 19:45 20:00 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19013 Bhusaval - Katni Express... Exp CR 19:50 20:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01419 Pune - Gorakhpur Special ... Exp CR 19:55 20:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
01044 Samastipur - Mumbai LTT S... Exp CR 19:55 20:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi SF Expr... SF SWR 20:00 20:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
17323 SSS Hubballi - Banaras We... Exp SWR 20:00 20:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
09042 Chhapra - Udhna Jan Sadha... Exp WR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
01417 Pune - Danapur Special Fa... SF CR 20:05 20:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
01471 Pune - Danapur Special Fa... SF CR 20:05 20:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
09025 Valsad - Danapur Special ... Exp WR 20:10 20:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
20917 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 20:15 20:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 20:15 20:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 20:15 20:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 20:20 20:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01661 Mysuru - Rani Kamalapati ... Exp WCR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 20:30 20:45 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 20:40 20:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01155 Mumbai LTT - Danapur Spec... Exp CR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
05754 Itarsi - Bir Passenger Sp... Pass WCR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
19343 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 21:20 21:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09041 Udhna - Chhapra Jan Sadha... Exp WR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 21:20 21:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR 21:40 21:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20846 Bikaner - Bilaspur Superf... SF SECR 21:40 21:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 21:50 22:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 21:55 22:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
07305 SSS Hubballi - Gomti Naga... Exp SWR 21:55 22:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rap... SF NER 21:58 22:05 7m 3
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 22:00 22:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 22:00 22:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 22:00 22:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 22:20 22:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
05609 Hadapsar (Pune) - Guwahat... Exp NFR 22:25 22:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
07306 Gomti Nagar - SSS Hubball... Exp SCR 22:25 22:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 22:25 22:35 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
01065 Mumbai CSMT - Agartala Sp... Exp CR 22:35 22:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
15182 Mumbai LTT - Mau Weekly E... Exp NER 22:35 22:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 22:40 22:50 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 22:40 22:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Rap... SF NER 22:40 22:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22533 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 22:40 22:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 22:40 22:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22178 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... SF CR 23:00 23:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
09022 Jaynagar - Udhna Jan Sadh... Exp WR 23:00 23:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07021 Secunderabad - Danapur Ja... Exp SCR 23:10 23:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 23:20 23:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 23:20 23:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Ga... GR WCR 23:20 23:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02185 Rewa - Mumbai CSMT Specia... SF WCR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11061 Pawan Express Exp CR 23:20 23:30 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 23:35 23:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
01145 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol Spe... Exp CR 23:40 23:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 23:40 23:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
05753 Bir - Itarsi Passenger Sp... Pass WCR 23:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Itarsi Junction by train, get complete information about ET / Itarsi Junction station, nearest airport to Itarsi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Itarsi Junction

Loading...
Itarsi Junction