ET / Itarsi Junction
इटारसी जंक्शन

Itarsi Junction (इटारसी जंक्शन), station code ET, is a railway station in Hoshangabad district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Itarsi Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Itarsi Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Itarsi Junction (ET)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 00:00 00:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Express... Exp SCR 00:00 00:10 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12924 Nagpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nag... SF WR 00:01 00:05 4m 1
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 00:01 00:10 9m 3
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12168 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF E... SF CR 00:30 00:40 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR 00:30 00:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT A... Ant NER 00:40 00:45 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 00:50 01:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02576 Gorakhpur - Hyderabad SF ... Exp SCR 00:50 01:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 01:00 01:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 01:15 01:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur A... Ant NER 01:20 01:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 01:30 01:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cant... SF CR 01:30 01:40 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Rewa SF Sum... SF WCR 01:30 01:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 01:35 01:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 01:40 01:55 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 01:45 01:55 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Exp... SF CR 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 01:50 02:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly E... Exp NER 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 01:50 02:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22534 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 01:50 02:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 02:00 02:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR 02:00 02:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 02:10 02:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 02:20 02:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 02:20 02:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 02:20 02:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01025 Mumbai LTT - Ballia Summe... Exp CR 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
01027 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Su... Exp CR 02:25 02:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 02:30 02:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 02:30 02:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 02:35 02:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Exp CR 02:35 02:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22171 Pune - Rani Kamlapati Hum... Hms WCR 02:50 02:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... SF NCR 02:55 03:00 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR 02:55 03:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR 02:55 03:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmib... SF NCR 03:05 03:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR 03:05 03:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 03:05 03:20 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12923 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagp... SF WR 03:15 03:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... Prm NCR 03:25 03:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR 03:25 03:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 03:30 03:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 03:30 03:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19301 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesv... Exp WR 03:35 03:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 03:35 03:45 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 03:40 03:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 03:45 03:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Rani Kamlapa... SF CR 03:55 04:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 04:00 04:05 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 04:00 04:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 04:00 04:10 10m 2,4
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 04:00 04:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 04:00 04:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Ekta Nagar (Kevadi... SF WR 04:00 04:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 04:00 04:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 04:15 04:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 04:20 04:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR - 04:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 04:25 04:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 04:25 04:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF NFR 04:30 04:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Exp... SF CR 04:35 04:40 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
82355 Patna - Mumbai CSMT Suvid... Prm ECR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 04:35 04:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 04:40 04:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 04:40 04:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 04:45 04:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 04:45 04:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 04:50 05:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 04:50 05:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 04:50 05:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Express... Exp SCR 04:55 05:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Ant... Ant NER 04:55 05:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 05:00 05:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karma... SF ECR 05:00 05:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 05:05 05:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 05:05 05:15 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 05:10 05:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 05:10 05:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 05:10 05:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 05:10 05:20 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
19344 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 05:10 05:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR 05:23 05:25 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 05:25 05:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 05:25 05:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 05:25 11:50 385m -
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 05:30 05:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 05:30 05:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 05:30 05:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22913 Bandra Terminus - Saharsa... Hms WR 05:35 05:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 05:40 05:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
06594 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Yesva... SF SWR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
20929 Udhna - Banaras Bholenaga... SF WR 06:05 06:15 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 06:05 06:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR 06:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
20845 Bilaspur - Bikaner SF Exp... SF SECR 06:20 06:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 06:20 06:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 06:35 06:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22187 Rani Kamlapati - Adhartal... SF WCR 06:40 06:50 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 06:55 07:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 07:10 07:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 07:20 07:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 07:20 07:30 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 07:25 07:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 07:30 07:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 07:30 07:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) SF CR 07:40 07:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 07:45 07:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 07:50 08:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07116 Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Far... SF SCR 08:00 08:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR 08:10 08:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 08:25 08:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 08:35 08:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12943 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 08:45 08:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 08:45 08:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22536 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 08:50 09:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12533 Pushpak Express SF NER 08:55 09:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR - 09:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 09:00 09:20 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Rani Kamlapati... JShtb WCR 09:05 09:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11128 Katni - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 09:10 09:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 09:20 09:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 09:20 09:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 09:20 09:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 09:20 09:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 09:25 09:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22971 Bandra Terminus - Patna S... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19051 Shramik Express Exp WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
20905 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - R... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m 5,7
SMTWTFS
20903 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - V... SF WR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 09:30 09:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 09:40 09:50 10m 3,2
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 09:50 10:00 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 10:00 10:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 10:00 10:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12486 Sriganganagar - Hazur Sah... SF NWR 10:15 10:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... SF NWR 10:15 10:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express... SF CR 10:15 10:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 10:20 10:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 10:25 10:35 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 10:25 10:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 10:25 10:35 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 10:40 10:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly E... Exp NER 10:40 10:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 10:40 10:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF E... SF CR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR 10:45 10:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
09739 Dahar Ka Balaji - Sainaga... SF NWR 10:45 10:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
09715 Dahar Ka Balaji (Jaipur) ... SF NWR 10:45 10:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 10:50 11:05 15m 6
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra S... SF CR 10:55 11:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 11:00 11:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 11:00 11:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 11:10 11:25 15m 4
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 11:15 11:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
51828 Virangana Lakshmibai - It... Pass NCR 11:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22176 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF... SF CR 11:30 11:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 11:40 11:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 11:45 11:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 11:50 12:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 11:55 12:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02575 Hyderabad - Gorakhpur SF ... SF SCR 11:55 12:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger... Pass NCR - 12:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 12:00 12:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 12:00 12:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express... Exp CR 12:00 12:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 12:00 12:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Expres... Exp CR 12:00 12:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22535 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... SF NER 12:00 12:10 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22613 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 12:00 12:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 12:00 12:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Far... SF SCR 12:05 12:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambar... Hms NWR 12:05 12:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Exp... Exp NWR 12:15 12:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22177 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 12:15 12:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 12:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Pass CR - 12:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
01272 Vindhyachal Special Spec WCR 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 12:20 12:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 12:25 12:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 12:25 12:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 12:40 12:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 12:40 12:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 12:40 12:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 12:50 13:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 12:55 13:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express... SF CR 13:40 13:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 13:45 13:55 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR 14:00 14:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
09046 Rewa - Udhna SF Summer Fa... SF WR 14:00 14:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 14:15 14:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai L... SF CR 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22614 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 14:30 14:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus... Hms WR 14:35 14:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Rani Kamlapati... Exp WCR 14:40 14:50 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 15:15 15:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Mumbai LTT Summe... Exp CR 15:15 15:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Su... Exp CR 15:15 15:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 15:30 - - 6,8
SMTWTFS
22175 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly SF... SF CR 15:35 15:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 15:35 15:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09716 Tirupati - Dahar Ka Balaj... SF NWR 15:40 15:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Exp... Exp NWR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 15:55 16:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
09435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 16:05 16:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekl... Spec WR 16:05 16:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR - 16:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 16:25 16:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 16:43 16:50 7m 1
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 17:00 17:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09740 Sainagar Shirdi - Dahar k... SF NWR 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Exp WCR 17:05 17:25 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 17:10 17:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 17:10 17:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 17:10 17:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 17:20 17:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 17:30 17:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 17:30 17:40 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15547 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 17:40 17:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Karma... SF ECR 17:40 17:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 17:40 17:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 17:40 17:55 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger... Pass NCR 17:45 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 17:45 17:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 17:55 18:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 17:55 18:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 18:00 18:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR 18:00 18:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12944 Udyogkarmi Express SF WR 18:05 18:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Ant... Ant NER 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 18:05 18:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
51827 Itarsi - Virangana Lakshm... Pass NCR - 18:10 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 18:15 18:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 18:15 18:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 18:15 18:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 18:15 18:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09045 Udhna - Rewa SF Summer Fa... SF WR 18:15 18:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
20930 Banaras - Udhna Bholenaga... SF WR 18:20 18:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
01428 Jasidih - Pune Weekly Spe... Spec CR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar (Ke... SF WR 18:20 18:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
19052 Shramik Express Exp WR 18:25 18:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 18:30 18:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 18:35 18:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 18:40 18:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15548 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 18:40 18:50 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 18:40 18:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC ... ACSF NFR 18:40 18:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 18:45 18:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22172 Rani Kamlapati - Pune Hum... Hms WCR 18:45 18:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12061 Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur... JShtb WCR 19:10 19:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Expres... Exp CR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12154 Rani Kamlapati - Mumbai L... SF CR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 19:16 19:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR - 19:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 19:20 19:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 19:20 19:30 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 19:20 19:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 19:20 19:30 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 19:20 19:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 19:25 19:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jha... SF NCR 19:25 19:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12534 Pushpak Express SF NER 19:30 19:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 19:40 19:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 19:40 19:50 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 19:45 19:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Rani Kamlapati... SF WCR 19:45 20:00 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11127 Bhusaval - Katni Express... Exp CR 19:50 20:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14816 Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Koth... Hms NWR 20:00 20:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Express... Exp SWR 20:00 20:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 20:00 20:10 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
07305 SSS Hubballi - Banaras Fa... Exp NER 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 20:15 20:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 20:15 20:25 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 20:20 20:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 20:30 20:45 15m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 20:40 20:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05754 Itarsi - Bir Passenger Sp... Pass WCR - 21:00 - -
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 21:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19343 Penchvalley Express Exp WR 21:20 21:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 21:25 21:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR 21:40 21:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20846 Bikaner - Bilaspur Superf... SF SECR 21:40 21:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 21:40 21:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 21:55 22:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 21:58 22:05 7m 3
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 22:00 22:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 22:00 22:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 22:00 22:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 22:00 22:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 22:05 22:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 22:20 22:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 22:25 22:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 22:30 22:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Srig... SF NWR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... SF NWR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 22:40 22:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 22:40 22:50 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 22:40 22:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 22:40 22:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22533 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 22:40 22:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 23:00 23:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22178 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 23:00 23:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
82356 Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvid... Prm ECR 23:05 23:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 23:10 23:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 23:20 23:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
19302 Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar... Exp WR 23:20 23:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 23:20 23:30 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02187 Rewa - Mumbai CSMT SF Sum... SF WCR 23:20 23:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 23:35 23:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 23:35 23:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 23:40 23:50 10m 6,7
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 23:55 00:05 10m 5
SMTWTFS
05753 Bir - Itarsi Passenger Sp... Pass WCR 23:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Itarsi Junction by train, get complete information about ET / Itarsi Junction station, nearest airport to Itarsi Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Itarsi Junction

Loading...
Itarsi Junction