PPI / Pipariya
पिपरिया

Pipariya (पिपरिया), station code PPI, is a railway station in Hoshangabad district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pipariya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pipariya have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pipariya (PPI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 00:23 00:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 01:18 01:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 01:18 01:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01043 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur S... SF CR 01:40 01:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22192 Jabalpur - Indore Overnig... SF WCR 01:43 01:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 02:03 02:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 02:38 02:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 02:38 02:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Ekta Nagar (Kevadi... SF WR 02:38 02:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Rewa SF Sum... SF WCR 02:38 02:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 02:43 02:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 03:00 03:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22191 Indore - Jabalpur Overnig... SF WCR 03:03 03:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 03:08 03:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 03:18 03:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 03:18 03:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 03:18 03:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... SF WCR 03:18 03:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 03:38 03:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 03:58 04:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 03:58 04:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 03:58 04:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 05:08 05:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR 05:42 05:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01703 Ahmedabad - Jabalpur Spec... Exp WCR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
11128 Katni - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 06:03 06:05 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 06:03 06:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp CR 06:03 06:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 06:03 06:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01664 Danapur - Rani Kamlapati ... Exp WCR 06:10 06:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 06:15 06:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 06:28 06:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 06:28 06:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 06:58 07:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 07:13 07:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Rani Kamlapati... JShtb WCR 07:38 07:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22187 Rani Kamlapati - Adhartal... SF WCR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali Weekly... Exp SWR 08:18 08:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16230 Varanasi - Mysuru Express... Exp SWR 08:18 08:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 08:43 08:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 08:48 08:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp CR 08:53 08:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 09:23 09:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR 09:50 09:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 10:13 10:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01272 Vindhyachal Special Spec WCR 10:13 10:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 10:13 10:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20905 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - R... SF WR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 10:38 10:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01032 Malda Town - Mumbai CSMT ... Exp CR 10:38 10:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 10:48 10:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 11:10 11:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 11:18 11:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 12:13 12:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 12:25 12:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09046 Rewa - Udhna SF Fare Spec... SF WR 12:52 12:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 12:54 12:56 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Rani Kamlapati... Exp WCR 13:05 13:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22177 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 13:13 13:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 13:22 13:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Pass CR 13:28 13:30 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 14:48 14:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... SF WCR 16:08 16:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 16:13 16:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 16:13 16:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 16:18 16:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 16:38 16:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 16:38 16:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01663 Rani Kamlapati - Danapur ... Exp WCR 17:10 17:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 17:23 17:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 17:53 17:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01044 Samastipur - Mumbai LTT S... SF CR 17:58 18:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Rani Kamlapati... SF WCR 18:08 18:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 18:13 18:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj... Exp WCR 18:13 18:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 18:48 18:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 19:04 19:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 19:08 19:10 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR 19:13 19:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 19:18 19:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 19:18 19:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09045 Udhna - Rewa SF Fare Spec... SF WR 19:18 19:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 19:43 19:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 20:08 20:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12061 Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur... JShtb WCR 20:10 20:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 20:10 20:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 20:33 20:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01704 Jabalpur - Ahmedabad Fest... Exp WCR 20:33 20:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
16229 Mysuru - Varanasi Express... Exp SWR 21:03 21:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi Weekl... Exp SWR 21:03 21:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 21:18 21:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... SF WR 21:18 21:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22178 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11127 Bhusaval - Katni Express... Exp CR 21:28 21:30 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 21:48 21:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 21:48 21:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02187 Rewa - Mumbai CSMT SF Sum... SF WCR 21:53 21:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 21:58 22:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR 22:08 22:10 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01031 Mumbai CSMT - Malda Town ... SF CR 23:30 23:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 23:48 23:50 2m 02
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 23:53 23:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pipariya by train, get complete information about PPI / Pipariya station, nearest airport to Pipariya. Complete list of trains to and from Pipariya

Loading...
Pipariya