HSA / Hasimara
हासीमारा

Hasimara (हासीमारा), station code HSA, is a railway station in Alipurduar district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Alipurduar Division of the Northeast Frontier Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hasimara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hasimara have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hasimara (HSA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55726 AlipurDuar - New Jalpaigu... Pass NFR 05:59 06:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Exp WR 06:20 06:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15768 Alipur Duar - Siliguri In... Int NFR 06:55 06:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
75741 Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri DEM... DEMU NFR 07:35 07:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 08:10 08:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
75715 Siliguri - Dinhata DEMU... DEMU NFR 08:25 08:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05480 Secunderabad - Alipur Dua... Exp NFR 08:30 08:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Exp WR 10:30 10:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 11:05 11:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13149 Kanchan Kanya Express... Exp ER 11:18 11:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13247 Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar... Exp ECR 11:56 11:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55467 Siliguri - Bamanhat Passe... Pass NFR 11:57 11:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
55468 Bamanhat - Siliguri Passe... Pass NFR 14:20 14:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13248 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp ECR 15:00 15:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75742 Dhubri - Siliguri Jn. DEM... DEMU NFR 15:15 15:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
75716 Dinhata - Siliguri DEMU... DEMU NFR 15:35 15:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13150 Kanchan Kanya Express... Exp ER 16:01 16:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15661 Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly ... Exp NFR 16:10 16:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
15662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly ... Exp NFR 17:23 17:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 19:15 19:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15767 Siliguri - Alipur Duar In... Int NFR 21:08 21:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
55725 New Jalpaiguri Alipurduar... Pass NFR 22:40 22:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 23:10 23:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hasimara by train, get complete information about HSA / Hasimara station, nearest airport to Hasimara. Complete list of trains to and from Hasimara

Loading...
Hasimara