HSA / Hasimara
हासीमारा

Hasimara (हासीमारा), station code HSA, is a railway station in Alipurduar district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Alipurduar Division of the Northeast Frontier Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hasimara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hasimara have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hasimara (HSA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55726 AlipurDuar - New Jalpaigu... Pass NFR 05:59 06:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
09305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Spec WR 06:41 06:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
05768 Alipur Duar - Siliguri In... Spec NFR 06:43 06:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
19305 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kama... Exp WR 06:51 06:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15768 Alipur Duar - Siliguri In... Int NFR 06:55 06:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07541 Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri DEM... Spec NFR 07:35 07:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
75715 Siliguri - Dinhata DEMU... DEMU NFR 08:25 08:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02255 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya SF ... Spec NFR 09:11 09:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
75741 Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri DEM... DEMU NFR 09:32 09:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05467 Siliguri - Bamanhat Speci... Spec NFR 09:54 09:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 10:05 10:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Spec WR 10:44 10:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
19306 Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar N... Exp WR 10:48 10:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03149 Kanchan Kanya Special... Spec ER 10:50 10:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
13149 Kanchan Kanya Express... Exp ER 11:05 11:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05483 Sikkim Mahananda Special... Spec NFR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13247 Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar... Exp ECR 11:10 11:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05777 New Jalpaiguri - Alipur D... Spec NFR 11:30 11:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
03247 Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar... Spec ECR 11:56 11:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
55467 Siliguri - Bamanhat Passe... Pass NFR 11:57 11:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05468 Bamanhat - Siliguri Speci... Spec NFR 12:25 12:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Kar... SF NFR 12:48 12:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
55468 Bamanhat - Siliguri Passe... Pass NFR 14:20 14:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05778 Alipur Duar - New Jalpaig... Spec NFR 14:55 15:15 20m -
SMTWTFS
07542 Dhubri - Siliguri Jn. DEM... Spec NFR 15:15 15:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
75716 Dinhata - Siliguri DEMU... DEMU NFR 15:35 15:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13248 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp ECR 15:35 15:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03150 Kanchan Kanya Special... Spec ER 16:01 16:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
03248 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Spec ECR 16:02 16:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
13150 Kanchan Kanya Express... Exp ER 16:20 16:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15661 Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly ... Exp NFR 16:28 16:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
05661 Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly ... Spec NFR 16:55 16:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
75742 Dhubri - Siliguri Jn. DEM... DEMU NFR 17:40 17:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly ... Exp NFR 17:55 17:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
05662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly ... Spec NFR 17:56 17:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 18:43 18:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05484 Sikkim Mahananda Special... Spec NFR 19:15 19:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
05767 Siliguri - Alipur Duar In... Spec NFR 20:27 20:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
15767 Siliguri - Alipur Duar In... Int NFR 21:08 21:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
55725 New Jalpaiguri Alipurduar... Pass NFR 22:40 22:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Kar... SF NFR 23:25 23:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02256 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT SF ... Spec NFR 23:33 23:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hasimara by train, get complete information about HSA / Hasimara station, nearest airport to Hasimara. Complete list of trains to and from Hasimara

Loading...
Hasimara