NN / Nandura
नांदुरा

Nandura (नांदुरा), station code NN, is a railway station in Buldhana district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nandura.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nandura have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nandura (NN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 00:00 00:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22124 Ajni - Pune AC SF Express... ACSF CR 00:59 01:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 02:08 02:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 02:08 02:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express SF CR 03:18 03:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF... SF CR 04:43 04:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12809 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Supe... SF SER 05:33 05:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 05:36 05:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 05:57 05:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 06:13 06:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Shal... Exp SER 06:33 06:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
61101 Bhusaval - Badnera MEMU... MEMU CR 08:14 08:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 08:58 09:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
21028 Solapur-Gondia Maharashtr... Exp CR 10:20 10:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass CR 11:28 11:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19026 Amravati - Surat Express... Exp WR 11:33 11:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 12:43 12:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 15:56 15:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
61102 Badnera - Bhusaval MEMU... MEMU CR 16:09 16:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passeng... Pass CR 16:14 16:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT (Ku... Exp SER 18:53 18:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12810 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF SER 19:23 19:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 19:29 19:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19025 Surat - Amravati Express... Exp WR 19:34 19:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passeng... Pass CR 21:11 21:12 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT Su... SF CR 21:23 21:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT)... SF CR 21:48 21:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 22:24 22:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 23:38 23:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22123 Pune - Ajni AC SF Express... ACSF CR 23:54 23:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nandura by train, get complete information about NN / Nandura station, nearest airport to Nandura. Complete list of trains to and from Nandura

Loading...
Nandura