NZM / Hazrat Nizamuddin
हज़रत निजामुद्दीन

Hazrat Nizamuddin (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन), station code NZM, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hazrat Nizamuddin.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hazrat Nizamuddin have 9 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 00:04 00:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64076 New Delhi - Palwal EMU... Del NR 00:29 00:30 1m 4
SMTWTFS
22200 Sushasan Superfast Expres... Spec NCR 00:45 01:00 15m 2
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 01:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR 01:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Exp WR 02:30 02:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR - 03:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 03:19 03:21 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 03:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 03:45 04:00 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 03:54 03:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR 04:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 04:10 04:25 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACSF NR 04:30 04:45 15m 1
SMTWTFS
04043 Ambikapur - Hazrat Nizamu... ACSF NR 04:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamu... SF WCR 04:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
00864 Ambikapur - Hazart Nizamu... SF SECR 04:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Tundla EMU Del NR 04:43 04:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64074 New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU... Del NR 04:58 04:59 1m 4
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... SF SR - 05:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 05:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 05:00 - - 5,7
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 05:05 05:07 2m 3,2
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 05:05 05:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 05:05 05:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 05:05 05:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR - 05:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR - 05:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR - 05:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR - 05:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR - 05:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR - 05:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR - 05:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 05:22 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 05:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 05:35 05:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR - 05:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Ri... SF SR 05:45 06:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
04914 Delhi - Palwal EMU Expres... Del NR 05:49 05:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
20945 Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - H... SKr WR 05:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 05:50 05:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64062 Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 05:54 05:56 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 06:09 06:11 2m 3,2
SMTWTFS
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Hms SECR 06:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR - 06:16 - 4
SMTWTFS
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Raj NR - 06:16 - 5
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR - 06:16 - 5
SMTWTFS
20986 Udhampur - Kota Weekly SF... SF WCR 06:21 06:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR - 06:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 06:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 06:30 06:42 12m 4
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 06:32 06:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 06:35 06:55 20m 2
SMTWTFS
04960 Shakurbasti - Ballabhgarh... Del NR 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 06:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
64908 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 06:46 06:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR - 07:00 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR - 07:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 07:00 07:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express SF NR 07:06 07:08 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR - 07:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 07:10 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
64011 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 07:12 07:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 07:15 07:17 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 07:25 07:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR 07:37 07:38 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04967 Mathura - New Delhi EMU S... Del NR 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
64905 Mathura - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 07:46 07:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR - 08:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan E Bhopal SF Express... SF WCR 08:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12050 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR - 08:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
64075 Palwal - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 08:11 08:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 08:16 08:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Hms SECR - 08:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 08:26 08:27 1m 3
SMTWTFS
20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 08:26 08:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 08:30 08:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 08:31 08:33 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 08:35 08:50 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 08:35 08:50 15m 2
SMTWTFS
04915 Ballabhgarh - Shakurbasti... Del NR 08:39 08:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
64071 Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti ... Del NR 08:42 08:43 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR - 08:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
04921 Palwal - New Delhi EMU Ex... Del NR 08:47 08:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
64077 Palwal New Delhi EMU Del NR 08:48 08:49 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64078 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 09:00 09:01 1m 6
SMTWTFS
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR 09:05 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr WCR 09:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04965 Palwal - New Delhi EMU Ex... Del NR 09:05 09:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
64094 Shakurbasti - Nizamuddin ... Del NR 09:13 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 09:15 - - 7
SMTWTFS
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR - 09:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Exp NR 09:15 09:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:20 09:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64491 Palwal - New Delhi Ladies... Del NR 09:29 09:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64570 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi ... MEMU NR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 09:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 09:43 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 09:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64093 Nizamuddin - Shakurbasti ... Del NR - 09:47 - -
SMTWTFS
22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Raj CR 09:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 09:59 10:01 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04927 New Delhi -Shakurbasti EM... Del NR 10:03 10:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 10:10 10:11 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64095 New Delhi - Shakurbasti E... Del NR 10:10 10:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwa... MEMU NR - 10:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 10:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR 10:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 10:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR 10:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 10:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 10:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 10:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR 10:50 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 10:50 10:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 10:50 10:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
64012 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 11:00 11:01 1m 6
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 11:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express... Exp WR 11:10 11:25 15m 2
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 11:25 11:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express... Exp NR 11:25 11:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express... Exp WR 11:25 11:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
64096 Shakurbasti - Hazrat Niza... Del NR 11:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 11:45 12:00 15m 2
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 11:51 11:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... JShtb WCR 12:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 12:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 12:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 12:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 12:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... JShtb WCR - 12:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 12:50 12:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR 12:54 12:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 13:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 13:00 13:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ko... SF SR 13:00 13:25 25m -
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 13:03 13:23 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 13:23 13:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 13:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
20946 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ekta ... SKr WR - 13:25 - -
SMTWTFS
64013 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 13:30 13:31 1m 4
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 13:35 13:50 15m 2
SMTWTFS
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express... Exp NR 13:35 13:50 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 13:50 14:05 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 13:53 13:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR - 13:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
12688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 14:00 14:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
20807 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 14:04 14:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR - 14:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
64014 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 14:06 14:07 1m 4
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 14:11 14:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 14:11 14:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 14:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 14:21 14:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 14:21 14:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR - 14:33 - 6
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 14:48 14:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR - 15:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR - 15:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR - 15:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
64016 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 15:26 15:27 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR - 15:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR - 15:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR - 15:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR - 15:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
04945 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ghazi... Del NR - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 15:51 15:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR - 15:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR - 15:55 - 7
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR - 15:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
06594 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Yesva... SF SWR - 15:55 - -
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 16:16 16:17 1m 6
SMTWTFS
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 16:24 16:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR - 16:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR - 16:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Raj CR - 16:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
64080 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 17:04 17:05 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR - 17:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 17:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 17:20 17:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR - 17:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
64569 Kosi Kalan - Hazrat Nizam... MEMU NR 17:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12122 Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sampa... SKr WCR - 17:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 17:32 17:33 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64493 Palwal - Hazrat Nizamuddi... MEMU NR 17:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR - 17:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 17:50 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 17:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 17:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 17:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 17:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 18:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Exp NR 18:00 18:01 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 18:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64492 New Delhi - Palwal Ladies... Del NR 18:06 18:07 1m 4
SMTWTFS
04966 New Delhi - Palwal EMU Sp... Del NR 18:07 18:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR - 18:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
64082 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 18:14 18:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 18:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express SF NWR - 18:25 - 5,7
SMTWTFS
64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New D... Del NR - 18:27 - -
SMTWTFS
64061 Palwal Delhi EMU Del NR 18:28 18:29 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR 18:29 18:30 1m 4
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 18:31 18:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 18:35 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 18:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19020 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 18:40 18:55 15m 1
SMTWTFS
04968 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU Ex... Del NR 18:44 18:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
64098 Shakurbasti - Hazrat Niza... Del NR 18:48 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR - 18:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU... Del NR 19:11 19:12 1m 4
SMTWTFS
22199 Sushasan Superfast Expres... Spec NCR 19:15 19:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12049 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR 19:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 19:45 20:00 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR - 19:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR - 20:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 20:16 20:31 15m 3
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 20:16 20:31 15m 3
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 20:16 20:31 15m 2
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 20:16 20:31 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64064 Old Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 20:20 20:21 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64168 Tundla - Palwal EMU Del NR 20:29 20:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 20:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64088 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New D... Del NR - 20:38 - 1
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast ... SF WCR - 20:40 - 8
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 20:49 20:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 20:51 20:53 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 20:55 20:57 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64953 Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin ... Del NCR 21:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express SF NR 21:05 21:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64496 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi ... Del NR - 21:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 21:35 21:50 15m 2
SMTWTFS
64073 Kosikalan - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 21:36 21:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR - 21:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR - 21:40 - 7
SMTWTFS
64084 New Delhi - Palwal EMU... Del NR 21:40 21:41 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 22:00 22:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 22:00 22:15 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore Interc... SF NR 22:01 22:03 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR - 22:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 22:15 22:40 25m 2
SMTWTFS
19308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Exp WR 22:35 23:00 25m 4
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 22:36 22:38 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22655 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... SF SR 22:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 22:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
20985 Kota - Udhampur Weekly SF... SF WCR 22:45 22:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR - 22:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
04044 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambik... ACSF NR - 23:00 - -
SMTWTFS
22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singr... SF WCR - 23:00 - -
SMTWTFS
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Exp WR 23:05 23:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 23:16 23:18 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12401 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACSF NR 23:35 23:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
04911 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU Ex... Del NR 23:57 23:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hazrat Nizamuddin by train, get complete information about NZM / Hazrat Nizamuddin station, nearest airport to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Complete list of trains to and from Hazrat Nizamuddin

Loading...
Hazrat Nizamuddin