NZM / Hazrat Nizamuddin
हज़रत निजामुद्दीन

Hazrat Nizamuddin (हज़रत निजामुद्दीन), station code NZM, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hazrat Nizamuddin.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hazrat Nizamuddin have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 00:04 00:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singr... SF WCR - 00:05 - 6
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 00:08 00:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Exp WR 00:11 00:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64076 New Delhi - Palwal EMU... Del NR 00:29 00:30 1m 4
SMTWTFS
11112 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 00:45 01:00 15m 2
SMTWTFS
04200 Sushasan COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NCR 00:45 01:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 01:00 - - 7
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR 01:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 01:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 01:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
09019 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Spec WR 02:30 02:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR - 03:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 03:19 03:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamu... SF WCR 03:35 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02721 Dakshin SF Covid - 19 Spe... SF SCR 03:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 03:41 03:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... Spec NR 03:50 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Ex... Exp WCR 03:53 03:55 2m 6
SMTWTFS
09806 Udhampur - Kota COVID-19 ... Spec WCR 03:53 03:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 04:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec WCR 04:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 04:10 04:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fest... Spec SECR 04:10 04:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 04:12 04:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 04:12 04:14 2m 3,2
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 04:12 04:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 04:15 04:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 04:15 04:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 04:35 04:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 04:36 04:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02919 Malwa SF Covid-19 Special... Spec WR 04:36 04:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Tundla EMU Del NR 04:43 04:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64074 New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU... Del NR 04:58 04:59 1m 4
SMTWTFS
06084 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
04671 Bandra Terminus - Shri Ma... Spec NR 05:05 05:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04675 Gandhidham - Shri Mata Va... Spec NR 05:05 05:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04677 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Spec SR 05:05 05:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04679 Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NR 05:05 05:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
02852 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... Spec ECoR - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR - 05:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamud... SF WCR 05:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
06012 Thirukkural SF Covid - 19... Spec SR - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
02782 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
06156 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... Spec SR - 05:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR 05:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 05:25 05:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
29019 Mandasor-Meerut City Link... Exp NR 05:25 05:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
02691 KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Ni... Spec SWR 05:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 05:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
02493 Darshan AC SF Express COV... Spec NR 05:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Ex... Spec SR - 05:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - New Delhi Interc... SF NR 05:41 05:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09145 Kevadiya - Hazrat Nizamud... Spec WR 05:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
06097 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Ri... Spec SR 05:45 06:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR - 05:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR - 05:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR - 05:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR - 05:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR - 05:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
02415 Indore - New Delhi Expres... Spec NR 05:50 05:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
64062 Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 05:54 05:56 2m 6
SMTWTFS
22691 KSR Bengaluru City - Delh... Raj SWR 05:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 06:00 06:02 2m 3,2
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk Express Covid... Spec SR 06:00 06:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
22867 Durg - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Hms SECR 06:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 06:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 06:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR 06:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR - 06:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 06:30 06:42 12m 4
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 06:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02964 Mewar SF Express Covid - ... Spec NWR 06:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
02171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... Spec CR 06:35 06:55 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12621 Tamil Nadu SF Express... SF SR 06:42 06:44 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64908 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 06:46 06:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Drnt NR 06:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC ... ACSF CR 06:55 07:10 15m 2
SMTWTFS
04407 Palwal - Ghaziabad Expres... Spec NR 06:57 06:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express SF NR 06:58 07:00 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
06078 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
02888 Vizag Steel Samta Festiva... Spec ECoR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 07:00 07:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 07:05 07:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid-... Spec WR 07:05 07:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 07:07 07:09 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12642 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR - 07:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR - 07:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR - 07:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
64011 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 07:12 07:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02621 Tamil Nadu Express COVID ... Spec SR 07:15 07:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12405 Bhusaval - Hazrat Nizamud... SF NR 07:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12409 Raigarh - H.Nizamuddin Go... SF NR 07:30 - - 5,7
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR 07:37 07:38 1m 4
SMTWTFS
02883 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... Spec SECR 07:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02127 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec WCR 07:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
64905 Mathura - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 07:46 07:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR - 08:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan E Bhopal SF Express... SF WCR 08:00 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
11841 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 08:06 08:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01841 Gita Jayanti Express Covi... Spec NCR 08:06 08:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12050 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR - 08:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 08:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
64075 Palwal - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 08:11 08:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg ... Hms SECR - 08:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 08:26 08:27 1m 3
SMTWTFS
04419 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU E... Spec NR 08:26 08:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 08:30 08:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 08:30 08:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR - 08:35 - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR - 08:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 08:35 08:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02723 Telangana Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 08:35 08:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09017 Bandra Terminus - Haridwa... Spec WR 08:35 08:50 15m 2
SMTWTFS
64071 Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti ... Del NR 08:42 08:43 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR - 08:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Yesva... Spec SWR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR - 08:45 - -
SMTWTFS
64077 Palwal New Delhi EMU Del NR 08:48 08:49 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64078 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 09:00 09:01 1m 6
SMTWTFS
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR 09:05 - - 7
SMTWTFS
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr WCR 09:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64094 Shakurbasti - Nizamuddin ... Del NR 09:13 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 09:15 - - 7
SMTWTFS
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR - 09:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR - 09:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
04211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Spec NR 09:15 09:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:20 09:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64491 Palwal - New Delhi Ladies... Del NR 09:29 09:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64570 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi ... MEMU NR - 09:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 09:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 09:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 09:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
04406 Kurukshetra - Hazrat Niza... Spec NR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express... Exp WR 09:45 10:05 20m 2
SMTWTFS
64093 Nizamuddin - Shakurbasti ... Del NR - 09:47 - -
SMTWTFS
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Exp NR 09:47 09:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06527 Karnataka SF Express Covi... Spec SWR 09:52 09:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
12627 Karnataka Express SF SWR 09:54 09:56 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Spec CR 09:55 - - 4,6
SMTWTFS
02437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Spec NR 10:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 10:01 10:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 10:01 10:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02925 Paschim (Deluxe) Express ... Spec WR 10:01 10:03 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR - 10:05 - 6
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR - 10:05 - 6
SMTWTFS
22221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Niza... Raj CR 10:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
09047 Bandra Terminus - Hazrat ... Spec WR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
02909 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Spec WR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 10:10 10:11 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64095 New Delhi - Shakurbasti E... Del NR 10:10 10:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwa... MEMU NR - 10:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
02753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... Spec SCR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
06151 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Hari... SF WR 10:30 10:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 10:30 10:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF E... SF SR 10:30 10:50 20m 2
SMTWTFS
09111 Valsad - Haridwar Express... Spec WR 10:30 10:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Express Covid-1... Spec SCR 10:35 10:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Drnt SCR 10:40 - - 4,5
SMTWTFS
12437 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Raj NR 10:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Niz... Spec SCR 10:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 10:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizam... ACSF CR 10:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12433 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Raj NR 10:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Drnt SR 10:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02269 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... Spec SR 10:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 10:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... Spec WR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 10:50 10:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 10:50 10:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Raj NR - 10:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR - 10:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 10:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... Drnt NR - 10:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 11:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64012 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 11:00 11:01 1m 6
SMTWTFS
02195 Mahakoshal SF Special... Spec WCR 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 11:10 11:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express... Exp NR 11:10 11:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express... Exp WR 11:10 11:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 11:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 11:40 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64096 Shakurbasti - Hazrat Niza... Del NR 11:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
08478 Kalinga Utkal Festival Sp... Spec ECoR 11:45 12:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 11:46 11:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 11:50 12:05 15m 2
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 11:51 11:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 12:17 12:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06001 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... JShtb WCR 12:30 - - 7
SMTWTFS
02059 Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... Spec WCR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 12:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 12:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR 12:54 12:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... SKr SWR 13:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti ... Spec SWR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 13:00 13:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08477 Kalinga Utkal Festival Sp... Spec ECoR 13:00 13:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
06098 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ko... Spec SR 13:00 13:25 25m -
SMTWTFS
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... JShtb WCR - 13:15 - 7
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 13:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02060 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota ... Spec WCR - 13:15 - -
SMTWTFS
06523 Yesvantpur - Hazrat Nizam... Spec SWR 13:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 13:20 13:40 20m 2
SMTWTFS
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express... Exp NR 13:20 13:40 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF E... SF SR 13:20 13:55 35m 2
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 13:21 13:23 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 13:21 13:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
09146 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kevad... Spec WR - 13:25 - -
SMTWTFS
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep SF Ex... Spec SR 13:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64013 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 13:30 13:31 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR 13:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 13:45 13:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 13:53 13:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 13:53 13:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR - 13:55 - 6
SMTWTFS
02918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... Spec WR - 13:55 - -
SMTWTFS
64014 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 14:06 14:07 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 14:10 14:30 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 14:10 14:30 20m 2
SMTWTFS
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WCR 14:11 14:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR - 14:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 14:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 14:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
06077 Kongu SF Festival Special... Spec SR 14:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 14:15 14:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 14:21 14:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 14:28 14:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 14:28 14:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 14:28 14:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 14:28 14:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02196 Mahakoshal SF Special... Spec WCR - 14:33 - -
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 14:36 14:38 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 14:36 14:38 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 14:40 15:00 20m 2
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 14:48 14:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Covid - 19 Sp... Spec SWR - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR - 15:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR - 15:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusa... SF NR - 15:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
12410 H. Nizamuddin - Raigarh G... SF NR - 15:20 - 4
SMTWTFS
04410 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU ... Spec NR 15:24 15:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
64016 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 15:26 15:27 1m 7
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR - 15:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR - 15:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
02438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Spec NR - 15:35 - -
SMTWTFS
09048 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... Spec WR - 15:35 - -
SMTWTFS
06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR - 15:35 - -
SMTWTFS
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF CR - 15:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR - 15:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Drnt SCR - 15:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Drnt SR - 15:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Spec SCR - 15:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Spec SR - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 15:51 15:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR - 15:55 - 7
SMTWTFS
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secun... Raj NR - 15:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... Raj NR - 15:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR - 16:05 - 6
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 16:16 16:17 1m 6
SMTWTFS
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 16:24 16:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Spec WR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR - 16:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 16:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR - 16:50 - 3,6
SMTWTFS
01222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Spec CR - 16:55 - -
SMTWTFS
64080 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 17:04 17:05 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 17:10 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 17:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 17:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 17:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddi... SF SWR 17:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... Raj CR - 17:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 17:20 17:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
04420 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU E... Spec NR 17:23 17:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... SKr SECR - 17:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
64569 Kosi Kalan - Hazrat Nizam... MEMU NR 17:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12122 Madhya Pradesh (MP) Sampa... SKr WCR - 17:25 - 7
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 17:32 17:33 1m 4
SMTWTFS
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... Spec WCR - 17:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
64493 Palwal - Hazrat Nizamuddi... MEMU NR 17:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabal... SF WCR - 17:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
02851 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... Spec ECoR 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
02884 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kran... Spec SECR - 17:55 - 7
SMTWTFS
02128 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec WCR - 17:55 - -
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Exp NR 17:55 17:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 18:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... SKr SR 18:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12641 Thirukkural SF Express... SF SR 18:00 - - 6,7
SMTWTFS
04212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Spec NR 18:00 18:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
02887 Vizag Steel Samta Festiva... Spec ECoR 18:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
64492 New Delhi - Palwal Ladies... Del NR 18:06 18:07 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR - 18:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
04405 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kuruk... Spec NR - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
64082 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 18:14 18:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 18:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New D... Del NR - 18:27 - -
SMTWTFS
64061 Palwal Delhi EMU Del NR 18:28 18:29 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR 18:29 18:30 1m 4
SMTWTFS
02781 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... Spec SCR 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
06011 Thirukkural SF Covid - 19... Spec SR 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
06155 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti... Spec SR 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR 18:37 18:39 2m 4
SMTWTFS
01842 Gita Jayanti Express Covi... Spec NCR 18:37 18:39 2m 4
SMTWTFS
09020 Haridwar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 18:40 18:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 18:45 19:00 15m 1
SMTWTFS
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid-... Spec WR 18:45 19:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
64098 Shakurbasti - Hazrat Niza... Del NR 18:48 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR - 18:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express SF NWR - 19:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
02963 Mewar SF Express Covid - ... Spec NWR - 19:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11111 Sushasan Express Exp NCR 19:00 19:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU... Del NR 19:11 19:12 1m 4
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 19:12 19:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04199 Sushasan COVID - 19 Speci... Spec NCR 19:15 19:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12049 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR 19:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 19:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Spec NR 19:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fest... Spec SECR 19:45 20:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... SKr SCR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
02692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Spec SWR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
02448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... Spec NR - 20:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kra... SKr NR - 20:10 - 7
SMTWTFS
01449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Spec WCR 20:16 20:31 15m -
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 20:16 20:31 15m -
SMTWTFS
64064 Old Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 20:20 20:21 1m 4
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 20:20 20:35 15m 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 20:20 20:35 15m 1
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 20:26 20:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64168 Tundla - Palwal EMU Del NR 20:29 20:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 20:35 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64088 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New D... Del NR - 20:38 - 1
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 20:40 21:10 30m 3
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 20:40 21:10 30m 3
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 20:40 21:10 30m 2
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 20:40 21:10 30m 2
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 20:40 21:10 30m 2
SMTWTFS
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR B... Raj SWR - 20:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special... Spec CR 20:49 20:51 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 20:51 20:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast ... SF WCR - 20:55 - 7
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Covid - 19 Sp... Spec CR 20:55 20:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 20:56 20:58 2m 5
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 21:01 21:03 2m 4
SMTWTFS
64953 Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin ... Del NCR 21:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
64496 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi ... Del NR - 21:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 21:20 21:50 30m 1
SMTWTFS
29020 Meerut City - Mandsor Lin... Exp NR 21:20 21:50 30m 1
SMTWTFS
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Krant... SKr WR - 21:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR - 21:35 - 7
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR - 21:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
02284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Spec NR - 21:35 - -
SMTWTFS
02494 Darshan AC SF Express COV... Spec NR - 21:35 - -
SMTWTFS
64073 Kosikalan - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 21:36 21:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64084 New Delhi - Palwal EMU... Del NR 21:40 21:41 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express SF NR 21:51 21:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09018 Haridwar - Bandra Terminu... Spec WR 22:00 22:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
09112 Haridwar - Valsad Express... Spec WR 22:00 22:15 15m -
SMTWTFS
02416 New Delhi - Indore Expres... Spec NR 22:01 22:03 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12416 New Delhi - Indore Interc... SF NR 22:13 22:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
06002 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Spec SR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 22:15 22:35 20m 3
SMTWTFS
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Expr... Exp WCR 22:15 22:35 20m 4
SMTWTFS
09805 Kota - Udhampur COVID-19 ... Spec WCR 22:15 22:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 22:15 22:35 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... Spec CR 22:15 22:40 25m -
SMTWTFS
09308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Spec WR 22:35 23:00 25m -
SMTWTFS
02754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti... Spec SCR - 22:40 - -
SMTWTFS
06083 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 22:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
02722 Dakshin SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec SCR - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR - 23:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
09307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Spec WR 23:05 23:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC ... ACSF CR 23:15 00:10 55m 2
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 23:15 23:35 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 23:15 23:35 20m 2
SMTWTFS
64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 23:16 23:18 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12401 Nanda Devi AC Express... ACExp NR 23:30 23:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR - 23:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
19308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Exp WR 23:48 23:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hazrat Nizamuddin by train, get complete information about NZM / Hazrat Nizamuddin station, nearest airport to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Complete list of trains to and from Hazrat Nizamuddin

Loading...
Hazrat Nizamuddin