PRYJ / Prayagraj Junction
प्रयागराज जंक्शन

Prayagraj Junction (प्रयागराज जंक्शन), station code PRYJ, is a railway station in Prayagraj district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Prayagraj Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Prayagraj Junction.

The station also known as Allahabad Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Prayagraj Junction have 10 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Prayagraj Junction (PRYJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
03509 Asansol - Khatipura (Jaip... SF ER 00:02 00:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Naga... Raj ECR 00:03 00:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Raj ECR 00:10 00:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express... Exp CR 00:10 00:30 20m 10
SMTWTFS
20934 Danapur - Udhna SF Expres... SF WR 00:10 00:35 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
22670 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 00:10 00:40 30m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... GR ECR 00:23 00:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Hms NR 00:23 00:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bh... GR NR 00:23 00:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18428 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pu... Exp ECoR 00:23 00:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 00:25 00:45 20m 7
SMTWTFS
12559 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 00:30 00:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20416 Mahakal SF Express SF NR 00:30 00:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 00:40 00:50 10m 10
SMTWTFS
12443 Haldia - Anand Vihar Term... SF NR 00:45 00:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22409 Gaya - Anand Vihar Termin... GR NR 00:45 00:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22857 Santragachi - Anand Vihar... SF SER 00:45 00:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Gwalior Junctio... SF ER 00:45 00:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Te... SF WR 00:45 00:55 10m 10
SMTWTFS
03510 Khatipura (Jaipur) - Asan... SF ER 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12435 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... GR ECR 00:53 00:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar T... GR NR 00:53 00:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09570 Barauni - Rajkot Special ... Exp WR 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22197 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 01:05 01:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12395 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 01:05 01:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20801 Magadh Express SF NR 01:15 01:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 01:15 01:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 01:15 01:40 25m 7
SMTWTFS
22581 Ballia - New Delhi Superf... SF NER 01:20 01:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12581 Ballia - New Delhi SF Exp... SF NER 01:20 01:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
20941 Bandra Terminus - Ghazipu... SF WR 01:25 01:30 5m 8,9,10
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 01:45 01:50 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
05194 Panvel - Chhapra Special ... Exp NER 01:45 02:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 01:45 02:10 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 01:50 01:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02393 Patna - New Delhi Special... SF ECR 02:05 02:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04077 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... ACSF NR 02:05 02:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02526 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ka... SF NFR 02:05 02:15 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 02:20 02:50 30m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15073 Singrauli - Tanakpur Triv... Exp NR 02:20 02:50 30m 9
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 02:33 02:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi T... Raj ECoR 02:33 02:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR 02:33 02:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj ER 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12423 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Raj... Raj NR 02:53 02:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11062 Pawan Express Exp CR 03:00 03:20 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 03:15 03:20 5m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Hms NR 03:23 03:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12877 Ranchi - New Delhi Garib ... GR SER 03:35 03:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12453 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
20407 Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdha... Raj NR 03:35 03:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12320 Gwalior Jn - Kolkata SF E... SF ER 03:40 03:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12444 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ha... SF NR 03:45 03:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22410 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ga... GR NR 03:45 03:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12560 Shiv Ganga Express SF NER 03:45 03:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Ra... SF CR 03:50 04:20 30m 9
SMTWTFS
22183 Saket SF Express SF CR 03:50 04:20 30m 10
SMTWTFS
12349 Godda - New Delhi Weekly ... Hms ER 04:00 04:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14037 Silchar - New Delhi Poorv... SKr NFR 04:00 04:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22449 Guwahati - New Delhi Poor... SKr NFR 04:00 04:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22427 Bhrigu Superfast Express... SF NR 04:00 04:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22434 Suhaildev SF Express SF NR 04:00 04:05 5m 8
SMTWTFS
14619 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 04:00 04:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 04:00 04:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22198 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... SF NCR 04:00 04:05 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 04:05 04:30 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
20933 Udhna - Danapur SF Expres... SF WR 04:10 04:35 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
18427 Puri - Anand Vihar Termin... Exp ECoR 04:15 04:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12874 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 04:15 04:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 04:15 04:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12873 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 04:20 04:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 04:20 04:25 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
03435 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12404 Bikaner - Prayagraj SF Ex... SF NCR 04:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
20404 Lalgarh - Prayagraj SF Ex... SF NCR 04:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 04:45 05:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
22614 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 05:00 05:25 25m 7
SMTWTFS
22104 Ayodhya Cantt. - Mumbai L... SF CR 05:00 05:25 25m 9
SMTWTFS
15181 Mau - Mumbai LTT Weekly E... Exp NER 05:00 05:25 25m -
SMTWTFS
07652 Chhapra - Jalna Weekly Sp... Exp SCR 05:05 05:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
02391 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 05:10 05:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
03255 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 05:10 05:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Anty... Ant NER 05:20 05:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12562 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 05:25 05:35 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 05:30 05:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 05:30 05:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 05:50 05:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09624 Katihar - Udaipur City Sp... Exp NWR 05:50 05:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
64591 SubedarGanj - Kanpur Cent... MEMU NCR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
14115 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Pray... Exp NWR 06:00 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12428 Anand Vihar Terminal - Re... SF NR 06:10 06:15 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12276 New Delhi - Prayagraj jn ... Hms NCR 06:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22438 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pr... Hms NCR 06:20 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
20802 Magadh Express SF NR 06:20 06:25 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 06:45 06:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Barmer SF Expres... SF ER 06:45 06:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT Antyo... Ant ECR 06:50 07:15 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 06:50 07:15 25m 7,8,9
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 06:50 07:15 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
22132 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 06:50 07:15 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 06:55 07:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 06:55 07:15 20m 8,9
SMTWTFS
12418 Prayagraj Express SF NCR 07:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
08480 New Delhi - Puri Special ... Exp ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12561 Swatantrata Sainani SF Ex... SF ECR 07:10 07:20 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12582 New Delhi - Ballia SF Exp... SF NER 07:15 07:25 10m 4,6
SMTWTFS
64596 Prayagraj - Pt. Deen Daya... MEMU NCR 07:20 07:30 10m 7,10
SMTWTFS
04194 Subedarganj - Pt. DD Upad... MEMU NR 07:20 07:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22415 Varanasi - New Delhi Vand... VB NR 07:30 07:34 4m 5
SMTWTFS
22582 New Delhi - Ballia Superf... SF NER 07:30 07:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
03410 Khatipura (Jaipur) - Mald... SF ER 07:47 07:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
22450 New Delhi - Guwahati Poor... SKr NFR 07:50 07:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14620 Tripura Sundari Express... Exp NR 07:50 07:55 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Godda Weekly ... Hms ER 07:50 07:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14038 New Delhi - Silchar Poorv... SKr NFR 07:50 07:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 07:55 08:15 20m 8
SMTWTFS
15657 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 08:00 08:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Goda... Exp CR 08:10 08:35 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Go... Exp CR 08:10 08:35 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 08:15 08:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
03409 Malda Town - Khatipura (J... SF ER 08:20 08:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
08479 Puri - New Delhi Special ... Exp ECoR 08:25 08:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
20961 Udhna - Banaras Weekly SF... SF WR 08:25 08:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22428 Bhrigu SF Express SF NR 08:25 08:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express Exp NCR 08:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
09525 Hapa - Naharlagun Special... Exp WR 08:35 08:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi SF Express SF CR 08:35 09:00 25m 9
SMTWTFS
15182 Mumbai LTT - Mau Weekly E... Exp NER 08:40 09:05 25m -
SMTWTFS
04124 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Praya... Exp NCR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
03333 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. - Su... MEMU ECR 09:00 09:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
63237 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU ECR 09:10 09:20 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 09:20 09:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02392 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
03256 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
02878 New Delhi - Ranchi Specia... GR SER 09:30 09:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22442 Kanpur Central - Chitraku... SF NCR 09:35 09:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11061 Pawan Express Exp CR 09:35 10:00 25m 8
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 09:45 09:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Mu... Exp SER 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12946 Banaras - Veraval Weekly ... SF WR 09:50 10:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04078 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... ACExp NR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
04094 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... ACSF NR 09:55 10:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 10:00 10:20 20m 7
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 10:00 10:25 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
03007 Howrah - Khatipura (Jaipu... Exp ER 10:30 10:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12311 Netaji Express SF ER 10:40 10:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18205 Durg - Nautanwa Express... Exp SECR 10:40 11:00 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
03110 Vadodara - Sealdah Specia... SF ER 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
09623 Udaipur City - Katihar Sp... Exp NWR 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... SF ECoR 10:55 11:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
01045 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj Sp... ACSF CR 11:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
09619 Udaipur City - Kolkata Sp... Exp NWR 11:00 11:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22103 Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cant... SF CR 11:15 11:40 25m -
SMTWTFS
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express... Exp NFR 11:30 11:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15634 Guwahati - Bikaner Expres... Exp NFR 11:30 11:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12938 Garba SF Express SF WR 11:30 11:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 11:30 11:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12487 Seemanchal Express SF NR 11:40 11:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12945 Veraval - Banaras Weekly ... SF WR 11:40 11:50 10m 8
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 11:50 11:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22436 New Delhi - Varanasi Vand... VB NR 12:08 12:10 2m 6
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 12:10 12:35 25m 9
SMTWTFS
22307 Howrah - Bikaner SF Expre... SF ER 12:15 12:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12505 North East Express SF NFR 12:25 12:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 12:35 13:00 25m -
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj jn... Drnt CR 12:40 - - 9,10
SMTWTFS
04152 Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Centr... SF NCR 12:40 12:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
14118 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 12:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
13309 Chopan - Prayagraj Expres... Exp ECR 13:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
09652 Patna - Udaipur City Spec... Exp NWR 13:20 13:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
02877 Ranchi - New Delhi Specia... GR SER 13:25 13:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22549 Gorakhpur - Prayagraj Van... VB NER 13:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
03258 Anand Vihar Terminal - Da... SF ECR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
03257 Danapur - Anand Vihar Ter... SF ECR 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
04123 Prayagraj - Hazrat Nizamu... Exp NCR - 14:30 - -
SMTWTFS
13310 Prayagraj jn - Chopan Exp... Exp ECR - 15:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22550 Prayagraj - Gorakhpur Van... VB NER - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 15:15 15:35 20m 7
SMTWTFS
14116 Prayagraj - Dr. Ambedkar ... Exp NWR - 15:20 - 10
SMTWTFS
02352 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pa... SF ECR 15:35 15:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 15:40 15:45 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner - Howrah SF Expre... SF ER 15:40 15:45 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 15:45 16:10 25m 8
SMTWTFS
14117 Kalindi Express Exp NWR - 15:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 15:50 16:10 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12816 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 15:55 16:05 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12506 North East Express SF NFR 16:05 16:15 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyo... Ant ECR 16:10 16:30 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 16:10 16:35 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express... Exp CR 16:10 16:35 25m 7
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 16:10 16:35 25m 10
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokman... Exp CR 16:15 16:40 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Goda... Exp CR 16:15 16:40 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar... SF ECoR 16:25 16:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12324 Barmer - Howrah SF Expres... SF ER 16:25 16:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22435 Varanasi - New Delhi Vand... VB NR 16:30 16:32 2m 6
SMTWTFS
03636 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ga... SF ECR 16:30 16:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12396 Ziyarat Express SF ECR 16:40 16:50 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
09569 Rajkot - Barauni Special ... Exp WR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj SF ... SF WR 16:50 - - 10
SMTWTFS
12488 Seemanchal Express SF NR 16:55 17:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22131 Gyan Ganga SF Express... SF CR 17:00 17:20 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12312 Netaji Express SF ER 17:05 17:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
09526 Naharlagun - Hapa Special... Exp WR 17:10 17:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Mu... Exp SER 17:10 17:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 17:10 17:20 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
02398 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ga... SF ECR 17:20 17:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
20415 Mahakal SF Express SF NR 17:25 17:30 5m 6
SMTWTFS
04111 Patna - Kanpur Central Sp... Exp NCR 17:30 17:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express... Exp NFR 17:40 17:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
14163 Sangam Express Exp NCR - 17:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi SF Express SF CR 17:56 18:21 25m 10
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Anty... Ant NER 18:00 18:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchhavi Express Exp NR 18:00 18:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
03484 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Spe... SF ER 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
03414 New Delhi - Malda Town Sp... SF ER 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
03008 Khatipura (Jaipur) - Howr... Exp ER 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12294 Prayagraj jn - Mumbai LTT... Drnt CR - 18:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
04151 Kanpur Central - Mumbai L... SF NCR 18:10 18:15 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22184 Saket SF Express SF WCR 18:15 18:40 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22441 Chitrakutdham Karwi - Kan... SF NCR 18:20 18:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
63238 SubedarGanj - Pt. Deen Da... MEMU ECR 18:25 18:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
03334 Subedarganj - Pt. DD Upad... MEMU ECR 18:25 18:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 18:40 19:00 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR - 18:50 - 7
SMTWTFS
01046 Prayagraj - Mumbai LTT Sp... ACSF CR - 18:50 - -
SMTWTFS
01027 Dadar Central - Gorakhpur... Exp CR 18:50 19:15 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
01025 Dadar Central - Ballia Sp... Exp CR 18:50 19:15 25m -
SMTWTFS
15658 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 19:00 19:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09651 Udaipur City - Patna Spec... Exp NWR 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 19:10 19:30 20m 7
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 19:20 19:30 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi Express SF ECR 19:30 19:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22460 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 19:45 19:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 19:45 20:05 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
22466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 19:50 19:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02397 Gaya - Anand Vihar Termin... SF ECR 19:50 20:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
18206 Nautanwa - Durg Express... Exp SECR 19:55 20:25 30m 9,10
SMTWTFS
20962 Banaras - Udhna Weekly SF... SF WR 20:00 20:05 5m 9,10
SMTWTFS
03228 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ar... Exp ECR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
64595 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya ... MEMU NCR 20:15 20:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 20:20 20:40 20m 7,8
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 20:20 20:45 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22433 Suhaildev SF Express SF NR 20:25 20:30 5m 8,9,10
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 20:25 20:30 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
03635 Gaya - Anand Vihar Termin... SF ECR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
04193 Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn - Sub... MEMU NR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
15003 Chauri Chaura Express... Exp NER 20:55 21:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 20:55 21:20 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12427 Rewa - Anand Vihar Termin... SF NR 21:05 21:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02351 Patna - Anand Vihar Termi... SF ECR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22416 New Delhi - Varanasi Vand... VB NR 21:11 21:15 4m 5
SMTWTFS
03227 Ara - Anand Vihar Termina... Exp ECR 21:15 21:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
04145 Subedarganj - Anand Vihar... SF NCR - 21:20 - -
SMTWTFS
03575 Asansol - Anand Vihar Ter... SF ER 21:20 21:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 21:25 21:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 21:25 21:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15633 Bikaner - Guwahati Expres... Exp NFR 21:25 21:35 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 21:35 21:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
09620 Kolkata - Udaipur City Sp... Exp NWR 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Dadar Central Sp... Exp CR 21:35 21:50 15m 8
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Dadar Central... Exp CR 21:35 21:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 21:40 21:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02394 New Delhi - Patna Special... SF ECR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
08482 Anand Vihar Terminal - Pu... Exp ECoR 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22858 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sa... SF SER 22:00 22:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 22:00 22:20 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 22:00 22:20 20m 9,10
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 22:05 22:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 22:05 22:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 22:05 22:10 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12937 Garba SF Express SF WR 22:05 22:10 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12417 Prayagraj Express SF NCR - 22:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
03576 Anand Vihar Terminal - As... SF ER 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
03483 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Spe... SF ER 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
03413 Malda Town - New Delhi Sp... SF ER 22:10 22:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22613 Shraddha Sethu SF Express... SF SR 22:10 22:35 25m -
SMTWTFS
22535 Ramanathapuram - Banaras ... SF NER 22:10 22:35 25m 9,10
SMTWTFS
22669 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 22:10 22:35 25m 8
SMTWTFS
07651 Jalna - Chhapra Weekly Sp... Exp SCR 22:10 22:40 30m -
SMTWTFS
22536 Banaras - Ramanathapuram ... SF NER 22:20 22:40 20m 8
SMTWTFS
05193 Chhapra - Panvel Special ... Exp NER 22:20 22:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
12275 Prayagraj jn - New Delhi ... Hms NCR - 22:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
22437 Prayagraj - Anand Vihar T... Hms NCR - 22:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
04112 Kanpur Central - Patna Sp... Exp NCR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
08481 Puri - Anand Vihar Termin... Exp ECoR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 22:36 22:38 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 22:36 22:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04132 SMVT Bengaluru - Prayagra... Exp NCR 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 22:50 23:00 10m 8,9,10
SMTWTFS
12878 New Delhi - Ranchi Garib ... GR SER 22:58 23:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12454 New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani... Raj NR 22:58 23:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20408 New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdha... Raj NR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
03109 Sealdah - Vadodara Specia... SF ER 23:00 23:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Ra... SF CR 23:05 23:30 25m 7,8
SMTWTFS
12424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Raj... Raj NR 23:08 23:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20403 Prayagraj - Lalgarh SF Ex... SF NCR - 23:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
12403 Prayagraj - Bikaner SF Ex... SF NCR - 23:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
04131 Prayagraj - SMVT Bengalur... Exp NCR - 23:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02525 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Te... SF NFR 23:35 23:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 23:43 23:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdha... Raj ER 23:43 23:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 23:53 23:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 23:53 23:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delh i -Bhubaneswar T... Raj ECoR 23:53 23:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Prayagraj Junction by train, get complete information about PRYJ / Prayagraj Junction station, nearest airport to Prayagraj Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Prayagraj Junction

Loading...
Prayagraj Junction