SRID / Shridham
श्रीधाम

Shridham (श्रीधाम), station code SRID, is a railway station in Narsinghpur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shridham.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Shridham have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Shridham (SRID)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11127 Bhusaval - Katni Express... Exp CR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 01:48 01:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 03:08 03:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11128 Katni - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 03:33 03:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 05:13 05:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 05:38 05:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Rani Kamlapati... JShtb WCR 06:09 06:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 06:43 06:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 06:58 07:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 07:48 07:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01272 Vindhyachal Special Spec WCR 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR 08:08 08:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22187 Rani Kamlapati - Adhartal... SF WCR 09:03 09:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 10:18 10:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR 11:22 11:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 11:58 12:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 12:28 12:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 14:33 14:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22177 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 14:43 14:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 14:48 14:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 16:03 16:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Pass CR 16:28 16:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 16:28 16:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Rani Kamlapati... SF WCR 16:32 16:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 18:23 18:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 19:18 19:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22178 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 19:48 19:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR 20:03 20:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 20:13 20:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 20:34 20:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 21:43 21:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12061 Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur... JShtb WCR 21:45 21:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 21:58 22:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 23:08 23:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 23:23 23:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Shridham by train, get complete information about SRID / Shridham station, nearest airport to Shridham. Complete list of trains to and from Shridham

Loading...
Shridham