TKUR / Tappa Khajuria Halt
तप्पा खजुरिया हॉल्ट

Tappa Khajuria Halt (तप्पा खजुरिया हॉल्ट), station code TKUR, is a railway station in Sitapur district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Tappa Khajuria Halt.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Tappa Khajuria Halt (TKUR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55034 Sitapur - Gonda Passenger... Pass NER 06:59 07:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
55035 Gonda - Sitapur Cantt Pas... Pass NER 08:36 08:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
54324 Sitapur Jn. - Burhwal Pas... Pass NR 12:56 12:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
55033 Gonda-Sitapur Passenger... Pass NER 14:45 14:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
55038 Sitapur Burhwal Passenger... Pass NER 15:49 15:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
54323 Burhwal Sitapur Passenger... Pass NR 17:40 17:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
55036 Sitapur Cantt. -Gonda Pas... Pass NER 18:21 18:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
55037 Burhwal - Sitapur Passeng... Pass NER 20:50 20:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Tappa Khajuria Halt by train, get complete information about TKUR / Tappa Khajuria Halt station, nearest airport to Tappa Khajuria Halt. Complete list of trains to and from Tappa Khajuria Halt

Loading...
Tappa Khajuria Halt