HD / Harda
हरदा

Harda (हरदा), station code HD, is a railway station in Harda district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhopal Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Harda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Harda have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Harda (HD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
02188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... Spec WCR 00:13 00:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Ga... Spec WCR 00:22 00:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare S... Spec WCR 00:25 00:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Ga... GR WCR 00:29 00:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGar... GR WCR 00:35 00:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec ER 00:42 00:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Special Spec CR 00:48 00:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 00:56 00:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 01:20 01:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Special Spec CR 02:08 02:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Spec ECR 02:08 02:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express SF CR 02:18 02:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF... SF CR 02:18 02:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Specia... Spec NER 02:24 02:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
02161 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 02:47 02:49 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Passeng... Pass CR 02:53 02:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyoday... Ant ECR 03:16 03:18 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lo... Exp CR 03:18 03:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Fe... Spec CR 03:32 03:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
05065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Specia... Spec NER 03:32 03:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
05067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec NER 03:32 03:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Wee... Exp CR 03:37 03:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12780-Slip Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hubba... SF SWR 03:43 03:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22131 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... SF CR 03:48 03:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... Spec WCR 03:53 03:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12780 Goa Express SF SWR 04:04 04:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur We... Exp NER 04:05 04:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER 04:05 04:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02135 Pune - Banaras Gyan Ganga... Spec CR 04:06 04:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... Spec WCR 04:45 04:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lo... Exp CR 05:11 05:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT We... Exp NER 05:11 05:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 05:11 05:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp NER 05:11 05:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02162 Lashkar SF Special Spec CR 05:17 05:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
02780 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 05:28 05:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 05:30 05:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 05:30 05:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
04314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Spec NR 05:30 05:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Special Spec CR 05:31 05:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 05:45 05:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09046 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 05:52 05:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat Tapti G... Spec WR 05:52 05:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
05646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 06:12 06:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec ER 06:12 06:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 06:14 06:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02137 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 06:16 06:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 06:22 06:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 07:31 07:33 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 07:31 07:33 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 08:03 08:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 08:08 08:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp NR 08:08 08:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp NFR 08:08 08:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 08:10 08:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Specia... Spec SCR 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
02322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec ER 08:46 08:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 08:53 08:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02130 Tulsi Special Spec CR 08:53 08:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22111 Bhusaval - Nagpur Interci... SF CR 08:54 08:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 09:23 09:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 09:32 09:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) Exp CR 09:45 09:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 10:15 10:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 10:21 10:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Special... Spec CR 10:42 10:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express... SF CR 10:48 10:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Specia... Spec SCR 10:48 10:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 10:54 10:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 10:54 10:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 11:05 11:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02538 Kushinagar SF Special... Spec CR 11:38 11:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 12:29 12:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
02537 Kushinagar SF Special... Spec CR 13:00 13:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22112 Nagpur - Bhusaval Interci... SF CR 13:48 13:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 14:24 14:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 14:58 15:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 14:58 15:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22129 Tulsi Express SF CR 15:30 15:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp NER 15:50 15:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05068 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec NER 15:50 15:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12779 Goa Express SF SWR 16:08 16:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17305 Hubballi-Delhi Hazrat Niz... SF SWR 16:08 16:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02779 Goa Express Special Spec SWR 16:10 16:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02129 Tulsi Special Spec CR 16:32 16:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
04313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Spec NR 18:10 18:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
02336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... Spec ER 18:12 18:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 18:13 18:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 18:13 18:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 18:15 18:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 18:15 18:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare S... Spec WCR 18:32 18:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Wee... Exp NR 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Exp... Exp NFR 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02136 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... Spec CR 18:42 18:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
22132 Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga... SF CR 18:50 18:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 18:55 18:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09045 Tapti Ganga Special Spec WR 19:02 19:04 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... Spec WR 19:02 19:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
15564 Udhna - Jaynagar Antyoday... Ant ECR 19:24 19:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 19:43 19:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02138 Punjab Mail Special Spec CR 19:43 19:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Spec ECR 20:13 20:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 20:22 20:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 20:41 20:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Passeng... Pass CR 20:58 21:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 21:35 21:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 23:10 23:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 23:12 23:14 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Harda by train, get complete information about HD / Harda station, nearest airport to Harda. Complete list of trains to and from Harda

Loading...
Harda