PC / Pachora Junction
पाचोरा जंक्शन

Pachora Junction (पाचोरा जंक्शन), station code PC, is a railway station in Jalgaon district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bhusawal Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Pachora Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Pachora Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Pachora Junction (PC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 00:38 00:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 01:28 01:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter... Exp SER 03:53 03:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22178 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 04:34 04:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Expres... SF CR 04:53 04:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
51196 Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT ... SF CR 04:53 04:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 05:33 05:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 05:39 05:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22177 Mahanagari Superfast Expr... Exp CR 06:04 06:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT)... Exp CR 06:28 06:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22538 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 06:33 06:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01011 Nagpur - Mumbai LTT One W... Exp CR 07:00 07:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 07:43 07:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger... Pass CR 08:23 08:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
11120 Bhusaval - Igatpuri MEMU... MEMU CR 08:23 08:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
11113 Devlali - Bhusaval Expres... Exp CR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 10:33 10:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 12:33 12:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11119 Igatpuri - Bhusaval MEMU... MEMU CR 15:08 15:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Pas... Pass CR 15:15 15:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 15:53 15:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 17:23 17:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 17:42 17:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
22537 Kushinagar SF Express... SF CR 18:03 18:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11114 Bhusaval - Devlali Expres... Exp CR 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express Exp CR 18:48 18:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 19:23 19:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 20:28 20:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express SF CR 21:08 21:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai Lokmany... Exp SER 21:29 21:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Pachora Junction by train, get complete information about PC / Pachora Junction station, nearest airport to Pachora Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Pachora Junction

Loading...
Pachora Junction