NLR / Nellore
नेल्लूर / నెల్లూరు

Nellore (नेल्लूर / నెల్లూరు), station code NLR, is a railway station in Nellore district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Nellore.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Nellore have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Nellore (NLR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 00:01 00:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... Spec SCR 00:01 00:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02250 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... Spec NFR 00:06 00:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
06318 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 00:08 00:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07249 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Spec SCR 00:31 00:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
17249 Renigunta - Kakinada Port... Exp SCR 00:38 00:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 00:39 00:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Hms ECoR 00:43 00:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02886 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Spec ECoR 00:43 00:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
07247 Narsapur - Dharmavaram Ex... Spec SCR 00:43 00:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 00:49 00:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
03352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad Speci... Spec ECR 00:53 00:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
05906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Spec NFR 00:54 00:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
17247 Narsapur - Dharmavaram Li... Exp SCR 00:58 01:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17245 Machilipatnam - Dharmavar... Exp SCoR 00:59 01:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Link... Exp SCR 01:08 01:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02616 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 01:14 01:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 01:15 01:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07250 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Spec SCR 01:23 01:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 01:28 01:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18495 Rameswaram - Bhubaneshwar... Exp ECoR 01:28 01:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 01:28 01:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 01:29 01:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 01:29 01:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 01:29 01:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02655 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 01:33 01:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17644 Circar Express Exp SCR 01:44 01:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Special Spec SR 01:49 01:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 01:53 01:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 01:54 01:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 01:58 02:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07644 Circar Special Spec SCR 01:58 02:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 01:59 02:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 01:59 02:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 01:59 02:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 02:06 02:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 02:13 02:14 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... Spec SR 02:18 02:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
07209 Seshadri Festival Special... Spec SCR 02:18 02:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 02:19 02:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06094 Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai... Spec SR 02:24 02:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 02:26 02:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 02:26 02:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 02:26 02:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
07229 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 02:29 02:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 02:34 02:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 02:54 02:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 02:57 02:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 03:12 03:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 03:12 03:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08231 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... Spec SECR 03:44 03:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
05120 Banaras - Rameswaram Fest... Spec NER 03:48 03:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12764 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 03:51 03:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02764 Padmavathi Special Spec SCR 03:53 03:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 03:59 04:00 1m 4
SMTWTFS
02007 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... Spec ECoR 03:59 04:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Hms ECoR 04:08 04:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02885 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Spec ECoR 04:19 04:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 04:23 04:24 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02071 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... Spec ECoR 04:23 04:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18496 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram ... Exp ECoR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 04:59 05:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 05:07 05:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 05:07 05:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 05:08 05:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 05:09 05:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 05:09 05:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07237 Bitragunta - MGR Chennai ... Spec SCR 05:38 05:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 05:39 05:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 05:39 05:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17237 Nellore - Chennai Suburba... Exp SR - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
67207 Bitragunta - Chennai Cent... MEMU SCR 05:46 05:48 2m 4
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 05:49 05:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
06863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Spec SR 05:49 05:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
06054 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 06:03 06:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 06:16 06:17 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 06:17 06:18 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15120 Banaras - Rameswaram Week... Exp NER 06:17 06:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 06:28 06:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 06:31 06:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
02743 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravat... Spec SCR 06:36 06:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12743 Gudur - Vijayawada Interc... SF SCoR 06:36 06:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
67232 Guntur - Tirupati Memu... MEMU SCoR 06:44 06:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67206 Gudur - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCoR 06:50 06:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Special Spec SR 07:13 07:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Spec SR 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 07:54 07:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 07:54 07:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 07:54 07:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07405 Krishna Festival Special... Spec SCR 07:54 07:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
02710 Simhapuri Special Spec SCR 08:08 08:20 12m -
SMTWTFS
12710 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 08:14 08:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
08189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Jn.... Spec SER 08:28 08:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 08:32 08:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Spec SCR 09:08 09:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12711 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 09:28 09:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02711 Pinakini SF Special Spec SCR 09:43 09:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
08638 Bangalore Cantt. - Hatia ... Spec SER 09:43 09:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 09:49 09:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
66029 Sullurupeta Nellore MEMU... MEMU SR 09:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18638 Bengaluru Cantt. - Hatia ... Exp SER 09:54 09:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 09:59 10:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
66030 Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU... MEMU SR - 10:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
12077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... JShtb SR 10:04 10:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... Spec SR 10:04 10:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 10:14 10:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 10:19 10:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 10:19 10:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 10:19 10:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 10:28 10:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 10:39 10:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 10:39 10:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06169 Purulia - Villupuram SF S... Spec SR 10:43 10:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... Spec SR 10:43 10:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02808 MGR Chennai Central - San... Spec SER 10:44 10:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
08089 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Spec SER 10:48 10:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 11:18 11:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02659 Gurudev SF Special Spec SR 11:33 11:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 11:33 11:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 11:34 11:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 11:34 11:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02390 MGR Chennai Central - Gay... Spec ECR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06317 Himsagar Express Special... Spec SR 11:46 11:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
67298 Vijayawada - Gudur MEMU... MEMU SCR 11:49 11:51 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 11:54 11:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 11:54 11:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 11:54 11:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 11:54 11:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 11:58 12:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 11:59 12:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
66037 Sullurpeta - Nellore Memu... MEMU SR 12:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02249 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... Spec NFR 12:13 12:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 12:19 12:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02008 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... Spec ECoR 12:24 12:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
02389 Gaya - MGR Chennai Centra... Spec ECR 12:28 12:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
66034 Nellore - Tirupati MEMU... MEMU SR - 12:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 12:32 12:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 12:32 12:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02072 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... Spec ECoR 12:33 12:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 12:38 12:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06068 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... Spec SR 12:38 12:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02656 Navjeevan SF Special Spec SR 12:43 12:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 12:58 13:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07479 Tirupati - Puri Express S... Spec SCR 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
07481 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Spec SCR 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 13:08 13:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 13:08 13:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02611 MGR Chennai Central - New... Spec SR 13:14 13:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 13:29 13:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
08568 Kollam - Vishakatapanam S... Spec ECoR 13:35 13:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
02410 Dharti Aaba AC SF Special... Spec SER 13:35 13:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 13:59 14:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
05905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Spec NFR 14:09 14:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 14:21 14:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 14:28 14:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 14:29 14:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 14:29 14:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
05630 Nagaon Weekly Special... Spec NFR 14:43 14:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Fe... Spec SR 14:43 14:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram S... Spec NFR 14:43 14:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
66033 Tirupati - Nellore MEMU... MEMU SR 14:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 15:14 15:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67279 Gudur-Ongole Memu MEMU SCR 15:45 15:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67297 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... MEMU SCR 15:45 15:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
66036 Nellore - Sullurpeta MEMU... MEMU SR - 16:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Banaras Week... Exp NER 16:04 16:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 16:09 16:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 16:14 16:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 16:14 16:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 16:14 16:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 16:14 16:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
05119 Rameswaram - Banaras Fest... Spec NER 16:19 16:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 16:19 16:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
02835 Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Far... Spec SER 16:32 16:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
07482 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Spec SCR 16:34 16:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
02663 Howrah - Tiruchchirappall... Spec SR 16:34 16:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Spec SER 16:34 16:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
08567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sp... Spec ECoR 16:34 16:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
07480 Puri - Tirupati Express S... Spec SCR 16:34 16:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 16:39 16:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
02712 Pinakini SF Special Spec SCR 16:48 16:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12836 Yesvantpur-Hatia SF Expre... SF SER 17:07 17:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF... SF SER 17:07 17:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhuban... SF ECoR 17:07 17:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 17:07 17:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02836 Yesvantpur - Hatia SF Far... Spec SER 17:07 17:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
13575 Tambaram - Jasidih Weekly... Exp ER 17:17 17:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 17:28 17:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07406 Krishna Festival Special... Spec SCR 17:28 17:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
66031 Sullurupeta-Nellore MEMU... MEMU SR 17:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 17:54 17:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67231 Tirupati - Guntur Memu... MEMU SCoR 18:01 18:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Special... Spec SWR 18:03 18:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 18:04 18:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 18:04 18:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 18:04 18:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
66032 Nellore - Sullurupeta Mem... MEMU SR - 18:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 18:06 18:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02409 Dharti Aaba AC SF Special... Spec SER 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
08637 Hatia - Bangalore Cantt. ... Spec SER 18:08 18:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
08090 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Spec SER 18:18 18:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
08232 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... Spec SECR 18:19 18:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
06067 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... Spec SR 18:19 18:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
02874 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Fa... Spec SER 18:43 18:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia-Yesvantpur SF Expre... SF SER 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur SF... SF SER 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13576 Jasidih - Tambaram Weekly... Exp ER 18:53 18:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
18637 Hatia - Bengaluru Cantt. ... Exp SER 18:55 18:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... JShtb SR 19:09 19:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12709 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 19:16 19:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 19:18 19:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02709 Simhapuri Special Spec SCR 19:18 19:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 19:18 19:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 19:19 19:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 19:19 19:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 19:19 19:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12763 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 19:22 19:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 19:23 19:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 19:24 19:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02763 Padmavathi Special Spec SCR 19:24 19:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 19:24 19:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 19:24 19:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06170 Villupuram - Purulia SF S... Spec SR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... Spec SR 19:33 19:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 19:34 19:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
03351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Speci... Spec ECR 19:38 19:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
07210 Seshadri Festival Special... Spec SCR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17238 Moore Market Complex (Che... Exp SR 19:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
07238 MGR Chennai Central - Bit... Spec SCR 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 20:03 20:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 20:09 20:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 20:09 20:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 20:14 20:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 20:32 20:34 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express Exp SCR 20:45 20:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07643 Circar Special Spec SCR 20:48 20:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 20:54 20:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 20:59 21:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07230 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 20:59 21:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02615 Grand Trunk SF Special... Spec SR 21:13 21:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 21:14 21:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 21:14 21:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07248 Dharmavaram - Narsapur Ex... Spec SCR 21:24 21:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
02873 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF F... Spec SER 21:26 21:30 4m 3
SMTWTFS
17246-Slip Dharmavaram - Narsapur Li... Exp SCR 21:32 21:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
17246 Dharmavaram - Machilipatn... Exp SCoR 21:32 21:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02822 MGR Chennai Central - How... Spec SER 21:34 21:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
12744 Vijayawada - Gudur Interc... SF SCoR 21:34 21:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
02744 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravat... Spec SCR 21:35 21:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 21:54 21:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 21:54 21:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 21:54 21:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 21:59 22:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (Aurobi... SF SER 21:59 22:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 22:04 22:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... SF SER 22:04 22:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... Spec SER 22:08 22:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02867 Howrah - Puducherry (Auro... Spec SER 22:14 22:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
02664 Tiruchchirappalli - Howra... Spec SR 22:33 22:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia S... Spec NFR 22:33 22:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Fe... Spec SR 22:39 22:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05629 Nagaon Weekly Special... Spec NFR 22:39 22:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 22:47 22:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Spec SR 22:49 22:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 22:53 22:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06053 Anuvrat AC SF Festival Sp... Spec SR 22:54 22:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
02660 Gurudev SF Special Spec SR 23:18 23:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
08190 Ernakulam Jn. - Tatanagar... Spec SER 23:23 23:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
17250 Kakinada Port - Renigunta... Exp SCR 23:28 23:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 23:39 23:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - Bengaluru C... SF ECoR 23:39 23:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02821 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... Spec SER 23:39 23:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 23:47 23:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22870 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 23:49 23:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Nellore by train, get complete information about NLR / Nellore station, nearest airport to Nellore. Complete list of trains to and from Nellore

Loading...
Nellore