JTJ / Jolarpettai Junction
जोलारपेट्टै जंक्शन / ஜோலார்பேட்டை சந்திப்பு

Jolarpettai Junction (जोलारपेट्टै जंक्शन / ஜோலார்பேட்டை சந்திப்பு), station code JTJ, is a railway station in Vellore district of the Indian state of Tamil Nadu, India. It is under the administrative control of the Chennai Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jolarpettai Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jolarpettai Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
16219 Chamarajanagar - Tirupati... Exp SWR 00:01 00:05 4m 3
SMTWTFS
06219 Chamarajanagar - Tirupati... Spec SWR 00:01 00:05 4m -
SMTWTFS
22650 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 00:08 00:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02650 Yercaud SF Special Spec SR 00:08 00:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... SF SR 00:13 00:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
22652 Palakkad - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SR 00:28 00:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02652 Palakkad Junction - MGR C... Spec SR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 00:38 00:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02626 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 00:38 00:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02835 Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Fes... Spec SER 00:38 00:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
08637 Hatia - Bangalore Cantt. ... Spec SER 00:38 00:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 00:43 00:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02625 Kerala Express Covid - 19... Spec SR 00:43 00:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
06021 Kaveri Express Special... Spec SR 00:48 00:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02658 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... Spec SWR 00:48 00:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
16021 Kaveri Express Exp SR 00:50 00:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02651 MGR Chennai Central - Pal... Spec SR 00:53 00:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22651 MGR Chennai Central - Pal... SF SR 00:54 00:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
12658 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... SF SWR 00:58 01:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
01005 Dadar Central - Puducherr... Spec CR 01:03 01:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02673 Cheran Covid - 19 Special... Spec SR 01:03 01:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chaluk... Exp CR 01:08 01:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06220 Tirupati - Chamarajanagar... Spec SWR 01:10 01:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12673 Cheran SF Express SF SR 01:13 01:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 01:23 01:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
06074 Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi... Spec SR 01:23 01:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 01:23 01:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12291 Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai ... SF SWR 01:30 01:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22681 Mysuru-Chennai Weekly SF ... SF SWR 01:30 01:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12692 Satya Sai Prashanti Nilay... SF SR 01:30 01:32 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia-Yesvantpur SF Expre... SF SER 01:48 01:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur SF... SF SER 01:48 01:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
18637 Hatia - Bengaluru Cantt. ... Exp SER 01:48 01:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 01:53 01:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 01:53 01:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02515 Coimbatore - Silchar Spec... Spec NFR 01:53 01:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02649 Yercaud SF Special Spec SR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02509 Bengaluru Cantt.- Guwahat... Spec NFR 01:58 02:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12657 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... SF SWR 02:03 02:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02657 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... Spec SWR 02:03 02:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 02:03 02:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... Spec SR 02:03 02:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02643 Ernakulam - Patna Covid -... Spec SR 02:03 02:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
16220 Tirupati - Chamarajanagar... Exp SWR 02:08 02:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 02:08 02:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 02:23 02:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... Spec ECR 02:23 02:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02511 Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Rap... Spec NER 02:23 02:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02647 Korba - Kochuveli SF Spec... Spec SR 02:23 02:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02645 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 02:23 02:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22649 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 02:30 02:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
06022 Kaveri Express Special... Spec SR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12292 MGR Chennai Central - Yes... SF SWR 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12691 MGR Chennai Central - Sri... SF SR 02:43 02:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22682 Chennai - MysuruWeekly SF... SF SWR 02:43 02:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chaluk... Exp CR 02:43 02:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06073 MGR Chennai Central - Sri... Spec SR 02:43 02:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
01006 Puducherry - Dadar Centra... Spec CR 02:43 02:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
16022 Kaveri Express Exp SR 02:45 02:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12674 Cheran SF Express SF SR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02674 Cheran Covid - 19 Special... Spec SR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 03:08 03:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 03:08 03:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 03:08 03:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 03:08 03:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07230 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 03:08 03:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
18638 Bengaluru Cantt. - Hatia ... Exp SER 03:10 03:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 03:18 03:20 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
03351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Speci... Spec ECR 03:18 03:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
05227 Yesvantpur - Muzaffarpur ... Spec ECR 03:25 03:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08638 Bangalore Cantt. - Hatia ... Spec SER 03:25 03:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
05303 Gorakhpur - Ernakulam Far... Spec NER 03:28 03:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 03:43 03:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 03:58 04:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02873 Howrah - Yesvantpur Festi... Spec SER 03:58 04:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02254 Anga Festival Special... Spec SWR 04:03 04:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
01065 Mysuru - Renigunta Weekly... Spec CR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
11065 Mysuru - Renigunta Weekly... Exp CR 04:13 04:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12686 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 04:24 04:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
16519 Jolarpettai - KSR Bengalu... Exp SWR - 04:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
02686 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... Spec SR 04:28 04:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
08118 Mysuru - Howrah SF Fare S... Spec SER 04:43 04:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 04:50 04:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
06090 Yelagiri Special Spec SR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
16090 Yelagiri Express Exp SR - 05:00 - -
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 05:03 05:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 05:03 05:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
56845 Jolarpettai Erode Passeng... Pass SR - 05:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
02845 Bhubaneswar - Bengaluru C... Spec ECoR 05:38 05:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02660 Gurudev SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec SR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 05:48 05:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 05:48 05:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02249 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... Spec NFR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 05:58 06:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 05:58 06:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 05:58 06:00 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 05:58 06:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02507 Aronai Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
06787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Spec SR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02659 Gurudev SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec SR 06:06 06:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 06:08 06:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 06:08 06:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
05228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Spec ECR 06:08 06:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22602 Sainagar Shirdi - MGR Che... SF SR 06:13 06:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 06:23 06:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 06:28 06:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 06:33 06:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02644 Patna - Ernakulam Covid -... Spec SR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02250 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... Spec NFR 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... Spec NFR 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02516 Silchar - Coimbatore Spec... Spec NFR 06:53 06:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
16086 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam E... Exp SR - 06:55 - 4
SMTWTFS
02698 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 06:58 07:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
06185 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Spec SR 06:58 07:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - Bengaluru C... SF ECoR 07:03 07:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16353 Kacheguda - Nagercoil Wee... Exp SR 07:08 07:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 07:18 07:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 07:35 07:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
06087 Arakkonam - Salem MEMU Sp... Spec SR 07:46 07:50 4m -
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 07:58 08:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 07:58 08:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12690 Nagercoil - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 07:58 08:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02878 Ernakulam - Howrah Festiv... Spec SER 08:03 08:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
08568 Kollam - Vishakatapanam S... Spec ECoR 08:03 08:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
02410 Dharti Aaba AC SF Special... Spec SER 08:03 08:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
66019 Arakkonam - Salem MEMU... MEMU SR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
06186 Guwahati - Thiruvananthap... Spec SR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22697 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SWR 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
17312 Vasco-da-Gama - MGR Chenn... Exp SWR 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
06733 Rameswaram - Okha Festiva... Spec SR 08:13 08:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... SF NFR 08:18 08:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 08:18 08:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 08:18 08:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02508 Aronai Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 08:18 08:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
17605 Mangaluru Central - Kache... Exp SCR 08:23 08:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02778 Mangaluru Central - Kache... Spec SCR 08:33 08:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02608 Lalbagh Express Festival ... Spec SWR 08:38 08:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12608 Lalbagh Express SF SWR 08:43 08:45 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12698 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 08:48 08:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
07209 Seshadri Festival Special... Spec SCR 09:08 09:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 09:18 09:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12675 Kovai SF Express SF SR 09:23 09:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02675 Arakkonam - Coimbatore Co... Spec SR 09:23 09:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
06359 Ernakulam - Patna Weekly ... Spec SR 09:28 09:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
05304 Ernakulam - Gorakhpur Far... Spec NER 09:28 09:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06734 Okha - Rameswaram Festiva... Spec SR 09:33 09:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 09:38 09:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 09:38 09:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06029 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Spec SR 09:58 10:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12243 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Shtb SR 09:59 10:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22617 KSR Bengaluru - Tirupati ... SF SR 10:03 10:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
22616 Coimbatore - Tirupati SF ... SF SR 10:04 10:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 10:08 10:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12680 Coimbatore -  MGR Chenna... SF SR 10:18 10:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02680 Coimbatore - Katpadi SF E... Spec SR 10:18 10:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12610 Mysuru - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SWR 10:28 10:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
06579 Yesvantpur - Samastipur S... Spec SWR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06509 KSR Bengaluru - Danapur C... Spec SWR 10:28 10:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
22625 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... DD SR 10:33 10:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06075 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... Spec SR 10:33 10:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Hms ECoR 10:43 10:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
06079 Brindavan SF Special Spec SR 10:58 11:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12639 Brindavan Express SF SR 11:03 11:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22638 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 11:03 11:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
06069 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... Spec SR 11:08 11:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
08227 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Jn. ... Spec SECR 11:08 11:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12836 Yesvantpur-Hatia SF Expre... SF SER 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhuban... SF ECoR 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Wee... ACSF NFR 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF... SF SER 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02836 Yesvantpur - Hatia SF Fes... Spec SER 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02295 Sanghamitra SF Express Co... Spec SWR 11:23 11:25 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 11:28 11:30 2m 5
SMTWTFS
06628 West Coast SF Special... Spec SR 12:15 12:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... SF ECR 12:28 12:30 2m 5
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 12:28 12:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
56121 Arakkonam - Jolarpettai P... Pass SWR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
56112 Erode - Jolarpettai Passe... Pass SR 12:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
06360 Patna - Ernakulam Weekly ... Spec SR 12:33 12:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 12:35 12:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Fest... Spec SWR 12:43 12:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 12:58 13:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02874 Yesvantpur - Howrah Festi... Spec SER 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
66550 KSR Bengaluru - Jolarpett... MEMU SWR 13:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 13:13 13:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02296 Sanghamitra SF Express Co... Spec SWR 13:15 13:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 13:18 13:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
22601 MGR Chennai Central - Sai... SF SR 13:18 13:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
56122 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam P... Pass SWR - 13:30 - -
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 13:38 13:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 13:53 13:55 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 13:53 13:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
07210 Seshadri Festival Special... Spec SCR 14:00 14:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 14:03 14:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
03253 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Spec ECR 14:08 14:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
03251 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... Spec ECR 14:28 14:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02577 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 14:28 14:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
66549 Jolarpettai - KSR Bengalu... MEMU SWR - 14:30 - -
SMTWTFS
06627 West Coast SF Special... Spec SR 14:48 14:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Wee... ACSF NFR 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC ... Spec NFR 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
56111 Jolarpettai - Erode Passe... Pass SR - 15:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22637 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 15:14 15:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
06580 Samastipur - Yesvantpur S... Spec SWR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
06510 Danapur - KSR Bengaluru C... Spec SWR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Jn.... Spec SER 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 16:15 16:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 16:15 16:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
03252 Yesvantpur - Patliputra S... Spec ECR 16:25 16:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02578 Bagmati Express Festival ... Spec ECR 16:25 16:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02253 Anga Festival Special... Spec SWR 16:25 16:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
02539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow Fest... Spec SWR 16:25 16:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
03254 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Spec ECR 16:25 16:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08190 Ernakulam Jn. - Tatanagar... Spec SER 16:43 16:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22626 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... DD SR 16:43 16:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06076 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... Spec SR 16:43 16:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 17:00 17:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 17:00 17:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 17:00 17:05 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
03352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad Speci... Spec ECR 17:05 17:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
06080 Brindavan SF Special Spec SR 17:08 17:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12640 Brindavan Express SF SR 17:13 17:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12609 MGR Chennai Central - Mys... SF SWR 17:13 17:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 17:25 17:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12679 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 17:28 17:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02679 Katpadi - Coimbatore SF E... Spec SR 17:28 17:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
06088 Salem - Arakkonam MEMU Sp... Spec SR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 17:50 17:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 17:53 17:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 17:53 17:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 17:53 17:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 17:53 17:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur S... SF ECR 17:53 17:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
06070 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF... Spec SR 18:03 18:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
08228 Ernakulam Jn. - Bilaspur ... Spec SECR 18:03 18:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
22615 Tirupati - Coimbatore Int... SF SR 18:09 18:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
22618 Tirupati - Bengaluru SF I... SF SR 18:09 18:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central - Vas... Exp SWR 18:10 18:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22698 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... SF SWR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12697 MGR Chennai Central- Thir... SF SR 18:18 18:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
02697 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... Spec SR 18:18 18:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
66020 Salem - Arakkonam MEMU... MEMU SR 18:25 18:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02695 M.G.R Chennai Central - T... Spec SR 18:25 18:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12695 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... SF SR 18:28 18:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12607 Lalbagh Express SF SWR 18:53 18:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02607 Lalbagh Express Festival ... Spec SWR 18:53 18:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
12244 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Shtb SR 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
06030 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Spec SR 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Hms ECoR 18:58 19:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02877 Howrah - Ernakulam Festiv... Spec SER 19:08 19:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02846 Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhuban... Spec ECoR 19:08 19:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
02676 Coimbatore - Arakkonam Co... Spec SR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
12676 Kovai SF Express SF SR 19:24 19:25 1m 5
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 19:28 19:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... Spec ECR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02512 Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rap... Spec NER 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02648 Kochuveli - Korba SF Spec... Spec SR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
02646 Ahilya Nagari SF Festival... Spec SR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 19:48 19:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 19:48 19:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 19:48 19:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02685 MGR Chennai Central - Man... Spec SR 20:03 20:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12685 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 20:04 20:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 20:33 20:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekl... Spec SCR 20:33 20:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
01066 Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly... Spec CR 20:43 20:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
16520 KSR Bengaluru - Jolarpett... Exp SWR 20:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02777 Kacheguda - Mangaluru Cen... Spec SCR 20:51 20:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
16354 Nagercoil - Kacheguda Wee... Exp SR 20:53 20:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07229 Sabari Express Festival S... Spec SCR 20:58 21:00 2m 5
SMTWTFS
16085 Arakkonam-Jolarpettai Exp... Exp SR 21:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17606 Kacheguda - Mangaluru Cen... Exp SCR 21:18 21:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
11066 Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly... Exp CR 21:18 21:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 21:18 21:20 2m 5
SMTWTFS
56846 Erode Jolarpettai Passeng... Pass SR 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekl... Exp SCR 21:28 21:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08117 Howrah - Mysuru SF Fare S... Spec SER 21:35 21:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 21:35 21:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 21:38 21:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 21:38 21:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekl... Spec SCR 21:48 21:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekl... Exp SCR 21:55 22:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12689 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... SF SR 22:08 22:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
16089 Yelagiri Express Exp SR 22:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
06089 Yelagiri Special Spec SR 22:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 22:45 22:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sp... Spec ECoR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 23:15 23:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 23:23 23:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... Spec SR 23:23 23:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02409 Dharti Aaba AC SF Special... Spec SER 23:43 23:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jolarpettai Junction by train, get complete information about JTJ / Jolarpettai Junction station, nearest airport to Jolarpettai Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jolarpettai Junction

Loading...
Jolarpettai Junction