KUL / Kallayi
कल्लाई

Kallayi (कल्लाई), station code KUL, is a railway station in Kozhikode district of the Indian state of Kerala, India. It is under the administrative control of the Palakkad Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kallayi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kallayi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kallayi (KUL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passen... Pass SR 05:07 05:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
06023 Shoranur - Kannur MEMU Sp... Spec SR 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passe... Pass SR 07:27 07:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast ... Pass SR 08:07 08:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger... Pass SR 08:54 08:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56324 Mangaluru Central - Coimb... Pass SR 12:32 12:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
56323 Coimbatore - Mangaluru Ce... Pass SR 12:34 12:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
06323 Coimbatore - Mangaluru Ce... Spec SR 12:49 12:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
06324 Mangaluru Central - Coimb... Spec SR 13:42 13:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger... Pass SR 17:52 17:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Pa... Pass SR 17:57 17:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
06608 Coimbatore - Kannur Speci... Spec SR 18:19 18:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
56601 Shoranur Kozhikode Passen... Pass SR 19:59 20:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
06024 Kannur - Shoranur MEMU Sp... Spec SR 20:02 20:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passe... Pass SR 21:14 21:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kallayi by train, get complete information about KUL / Kallayi station, nearest airport to Kallayi. Complete list of trains to and from Kallayi

Loading...
Kallayi