DDDM / Deen Dayal Dham
दीन दयाल धाम

Deen Dayal Dham (दीन दयाल धाम), station code DDDM, is a railway station in Mathura district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Deen Dayal Dham.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Deen Dayal Dham have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Deen Dayal Dham (DDDM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Exp NR 06:22 06:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU MEMU NCR 06:23 06:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
04211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Spec NR 06:30 06:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
64959 Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU... MEMU NCR 08:44 08:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 09:43 09:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR 12:02 12:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
64953 Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin ... Del NCR 16:56 16:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU MEMU NCR 18:56 18:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
04212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Spec NR 20:39 20:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Exp NR 20:54 20:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Deen Dayal Dham by train, get complete information about DDDM / Deen Dayal Dham station, nearest airport to Deen Dayal Dham. Complete list of trains to and from Deen Dayal Dham

Loading...
Deen Dayal Dham