KIUL / Kiul Junction
किऊल जंक्शन

Kiul Junction (किऊल जंक्शन), station code KIUL, is a railway station in Lakhisarai district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Danapur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kiul Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kiul Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kiul Junction (KIUL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER 00:05 00:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER 00:05 00:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
03484 Farakka Special Spec ER 00:05 00:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
03414 Farakka Special Spec ER 00:05 00:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
13021 Mithila Express Exp ER 00:07 00:12 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03628 Gaya - Kiul Express Speci... Spec ECR 00:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 00:40 00:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02334 Vibhuti SF Special Spec ER 00:45 00:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger... Pass ECR 00:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
13416 Patna Malda Town Express... Exp ER 00:55 01:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
03416 Patna - Malda Town Specia... Spec ER 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08606 Jaynagar - Rourkela Speci... Spec SER 01:03 01:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
08603 Ranchi - Godda Special... Spec SER 01:05 01:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
18606 Jaynagar - Ranchi Express... Exp SER 01:07 01:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 01:10 01:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 01:25 01:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
63205 Kiul - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR - 01:45 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (Dhuliy... Pass ER 01:50 02:20 30m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22844 Patna - Bilaspur Weekly S... SF SECR 01:52 01:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02894 Patna - Bilaspur SF Festi... Spec SECR 01:56 01:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 01:58 02:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02333 Vibhuti SF Special Spec ER 01:58 02:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
13242 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Ba... Exp ECR 02:15 02:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
03242 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Spec ECR 02:15 02:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER 02:15 02:25 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER 02:15 02:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
03483 Farakka Special Spec ER 02:15 02:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
03413 Farakka Special Spec ER 02:15 02:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
63320 Gaya - Kiul Memu MEMU ECR 02:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
02466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Spec NR 02:30 02:32 2m 5
SMTWTFS
04040 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Spec NR 02:30 02:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rat... GR ER 02:33 02:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City E... Exp ER 02:33 02:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City W... Spec ER 02:33 02:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rat... Spec ER 02:33 02:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
03415 Malda Town - Patna Specia... Spec ER 02:40 02:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
05620 Kamakhya - Gaya Weekly Sp... Spec NFR 02:40 02:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
63206 Patna - Kiul MEMU MEMU ECR 02:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
13415 Malda Town Patna Express... Exp ER 02:45 02:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15620 Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly Expr... Exp NFR 02:45 02:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 02:45 02:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 02:56 02:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
22460 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 02:56 02:58 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15027 Maurya Express Exp NER 03:00 03:05 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Pass... Pass ER 03:10 03:35 25m 2
SMTWTFS
13420 Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur J... Exp ER 03:18 03:20 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
03420 Muzaffarpur - Bhagalpur J... Spec ER 03:18 03:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar P... SF ECR 03:22 03:24 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 03:28 03:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 03:50 03:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
63203 Kiul - Mokama MEMU MEMU ECR - 04:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
13166 Sitamarhi - Kolkata Expre... Exp ER 04:18 04:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13044 Raxaul - Howrah Express... Exp ER 04:18 04:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03166 Sitamarhi - Kolkata Speci... Spec ER 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
63317 Kiul - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR - 04:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
53042 Jaynagar - Howrah (Dhuliy... Pass ER 04:30 04:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 04:39 04:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
73427 Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU DEMU ER 04:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
13131 Kolkata - Patna Express... Exp ER 04:42 04:44 2m 2,,3
SMTWTFS
03135 Kolkata - Jaynagar Weekly... Spec ER 04:47 04:49 2m -
SMTWTFS
13135 Kolkata - Jaynagar (Weekl... Exp ER 05:00 05:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 05:17 05:22 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
08605 Rourkela - Jaynagar Speci... Spec SER 05:25 05:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
73428 Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU DEMU ER - 05:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
18605 Ranchi - Jaynagar Express... Exp SER 05:35 05:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02368 Vikramshila SF Special... Spec ER 05:40 05:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 05:40 06:05 25m 2,3
SMTWTFS
53627 Kiul - Gaya Passenger... Pass ECR - 05:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
03627 Kiul - Gaya Express Speci... Spec ECR - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
63572 Mokama - Jasidih MEMU... MEMU ER 05:45 05:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03572 Mokama - Jasidih MEMU Spe... Spec ER 05:45 05:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
03165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi Speci... Spec ER 06:15 06:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
18181-Slip Tatanagar - Katihar Expre... Exp SER 06:17 06:22 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Express... Exp SER 06:17 06:22 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
08181 Tatanagar - Thawe Fare Sp... Spec SER 06:32 06:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
13043 Howrah - Raxaul Express... Exp ER 06:35 06:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 06:35 06:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
53479 Jamalpur-Kiul Passenger... Pass ER 06:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
63207 Jhajha - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR 07:02 07:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 07:10 07:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 07:14 07:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 07:14 07:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18449 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 07:15 07:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13023 Howrah - Gaya Express... Exp ER 07:15 07:25 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
03023 Howrah - Gaya Special... Spec ER 07:15 07:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
13508 Gorakhpur-Asansol Express... Exp ER 07:38 07:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13510 Gonda-Asansol Express... Exp ER 07:38 07:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
53480 Kiul-Jamalpur Passenger... Pass ER - 07:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
03510 Gonda - Asansol Weekly Sp... Exp ER 07:44 07:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
03508 Gorakhpur - Asansol Weekl... Spec ER 07:44 07:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
04046 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Spec NR 07:56 07:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Hms NR 08:10 08:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22406 Anand Vihar - Bhagalpur G... GR NR 08:10 08:30 20m 5
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 08:18 08:22 4m 4
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 08:20 08:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
13401 Bhagalpur - Danapur Inter... Exp ER 08:23 08:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03401 Bhagalpur - Danapur Inter... Spec ER 08:23 08:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
04412 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bh... Spec NR 08:35 08:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
03029 Howrah - Mokama Special... Spec ER 08:40 08:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
08184 Danapur - Tatanagar Super... Spec SER 08:50 08:52 2m 5
SMTWTFS
73421 Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU DEMU ER 08:52 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18184 Danapur - Tatanagar Super... Exp SER 08:52 08:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13236 Danapur-Sahibganj InterCi... Exp ECR 08:52 08:57 5m 5
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Spec SCR 08:58 09:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 08:59 09:01 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18622 Patliputra Express Exp SER 09:05 09:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09148 Bhagalpur - Surat Tapti G... Spec WR 09:10 09:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
73422 Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU DEMU ER - 09:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
02304 Poorva SF Special Spec ER 09:18 09:20 2m 5
SMTWTFS
63209 Jhajha - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR 09:35 09:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 09:43 09:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
53615 Jamalpur Gaya Passenger... Pass ECR 09:43 09:48 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12368 Vikramshila Express SF ER 09:50 09:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenge... Pass ER 09:55 10:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 10:14 10:18 4m 4
SMTWTFS
13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper... Exp ER 10:22 10:30 8m 2
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 10:22 10:30 8m 4,5
SMTWTFS
63316 Gaya - Jhajha Memu MEMU ECR 10:25 10:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 10:40 10:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Spec SCR 10:40 10:42 2m 5
SMTWTFS
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 10:40 10:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18450 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 10:40 10:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15955 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 10:42 10:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05955 Brahmaputra Mail Special... Spec NFR 10:42 10:47 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13332 Patna - Dhanbad InterCity... Exp ECR 10:55 10:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Ex... SF ER 11:05 11:10 5m 2,,3
SMTWTFS
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Weekl... Exp NFR 11:05 11:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
05648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Spe... Spec NFR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec ER 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
02893 Bilaspur - Patna SF Festi... Spec SECR 11:08 11:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekly SF ... SF SECR 11:10 11:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
53404 Gaya Jamalpur Passenger... Pass ER 11:25 11:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 11:50 12:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Spec NCR 12:02 12:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Exp NCR 12:05 12:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63356 Gaya - Kiul MEMU MEMU ECR 12:20 - - 1,3
SMTWTFS
03356 Gaya - Kiul Exam Special ... Spec ECR 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
13241 Banka - Rajendra Nagar Pa... Exp ECR 12:30 12:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
03409 Malda Town - Kiul InterCi... Spec ER 12:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
03424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Spec ER 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
03355 Kiul - Gaya Exam Special ... Spec ECR - 13:00 - -
SMTWTFS
63355 Kiul - Gaya MEMU MEMU ECR - 13:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
03433 Jamalpur - Kiul Memu Spec... Spec ER 13:10 - - 2,6
SMTWTFS
73423 Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU DEMU ER 13:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
63208 Patna - Jasidih MEMU MEMU ECR 13:28 13:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03266 Patna - Jasidih MEMU Expr... Spec ECR 13:28 13:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
03241 Banka - Rajendra Nagar Te... Spec ECR 13:35 13:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13331 Dhanbad - Patna InterCity... Exp ECR 13:38 13:40 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
73424 Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU DEMU ER - 13:45 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
63573 Jasidih-Kiul MEMU MEMU ER 13:50 - - 3,5
SMTWTFS
53050 Mokama - Howrah Passenger... Pass ER 13:50 14:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
03030 Mokama - Howrah Special... Spec ER 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
02303 Poorva SF Special Spec ER 13:57 13:59 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 13:57 14:01 4m 3
SMTWTFS
12367 Vikramshila Express SF ER 13:57 14:07 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 13:58 14:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 13:58 14:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03410 Kiul - Malda Town InterCi... Spec ER - 14:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... SF NR 14:07 14:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Hms NR 14:07 14:09 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63574 Kiul-Jasidih MEMU MEMU ER - 14:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
03434 Kiul - Jamalpur Memu Spec... Spec ER - 14:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
13124 Sitamarhi - Sealdah Expre... Exp ER 14:20 14:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
04039 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Spec NR 14:23 14:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deog... Spec NR 14:23 14:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02367 Vikramshila SF Special... Spec ER 14:25 14:30 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 15:00 15:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 15:15 15:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Delhi Ex... Exp NR 15:15 15:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 15:15 15:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Spec ER 15:15 15:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03435 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Spec ER 15:15 15:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Exp NCR 15:18 15:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangr... Spec NCR 15:18 15:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
63210 Patna - Jhajha MEMU MEMU ECR 15:21 15:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04003 Malda Town - New Delhi Sp... Spec NR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
03423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Weekly ... Spec ER 15:25 15:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... Spec ER 15:30 15:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
13024 Gaya - Howrah Express... Exp ER 15:40 15:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
03024 Gaya - Howrah Special... Spec ER 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
63315 Jhajha - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR 15:45 15:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04411 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar T... Spec NR 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Super... Exp SER 16:05 16:07 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF... SF ER 16:05 16:12 7m 5
SMTWTFS
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Weekl... Exp NFR 16:05 16:12 7m 5
SMTWTFS
22405 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar G... GR NR 16:05 16:25 20m 2
SMTWTFS
15619 Gaya-Kamakhya Weekly Expr... Exp NFR 16:07 16:12 5m 5
SMTWTFS
04004 New Delhi - Malda Town Sp... Spec NR 16:07 16:12 5m -
SMTWTFS
05619 Gaya - Kamakhya Weekly Sp... Spec NFR 16:07 16:12 5m -
SMTWTFS
05647 Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Spe... Spec NFR 16:07 16:12 5m 6
SMTWTFS
09147 Surat - Bhagalpur Tapti G... Spec WR 16:07 16:12 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 16:10 16:40 30m 3
SMTWTFS
08183 Tatanagar - Danapur Super... Spec SER 16:12 16:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Spec... Spec SR 16:20 16:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 16:20 16:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 16:20 16:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
03430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Spec ER 16:20 16:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
13419 Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ER 16:33 16:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03419 Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur J... Spec ER 16:33 16:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
02362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... Spec ER 16:33 16:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR 16:35 16:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda Town Ex... Exp NR 16:35 16:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
03436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Spec ER 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
03106 Ballia - Sealdah Special... Spec ER 16:45 16:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express... Exp ER 16:50 16:55 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
63318 Gaya - Kiul Memu MEMU ECR 17:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 17:05 17:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Spec... Spec SR 17:05 17:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
05956 Brahmaputra Mail Special... Spec NFR 17:10 17:15 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15956 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 17:18 17:23 5m 5
SMTWTFS
63212 Patna - Jhajha MEMU MEMU ECR 17:20 17:22 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 17:20 17:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
63319 Kiul - Gaya Memu MEMU ECR - 17:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 17:46 17:50 4m 3
SMTWTFS
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Wee... SF ER 18:00 18:20 20m 2
SMTWTFS
18621 Patliputra Express Exp SER 18:10 18:12 2m 4
SMTWTFS
53044 Rajgir - Howrah Fast Pass... Pass ER 18:20 18:25 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
53403 Rampurhat Gaya Passenger... Pass ER 18:20 18:40 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF ... SF ER 18:28 18:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13136 Jaynagar - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 18:28 18:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 18:28 18:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03136 Jaynagar - Kolkata Weekly... Spec ER 18:28 18:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
03138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Spec ER 18:28 18:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
13235 Sahibganj-Danapur InterCi... Exp ECR 18:50 19:05 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express SF ER 18:56 18:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER 18:56 18:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Wee... SF ER 19:00 19:20 20m 5
SMTWTFS
13022 Mithila Express Exp ER 19:10 19:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
04045 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Spec NR 19:13 19:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR 19:23 19:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03265 Jasidih - Patna MEMU Expr... Spec ECR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
08604 Godda - Ranchi Special... Spec SER 19:25 20:00 35m -
SMTWTFS
18604 Bhagalpur - Ranchi Expres... Exp SER 19:30 19:50 20m 3
SMTWTFS
13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Exp ER 19:35 19:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13507 Asansol-Gorakhpur Express... Exp ER 19:35 19:37 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13509 Asansol-Gonda Express... Exp ER 19:35 19:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03509 Asansol - Gonda Weekly Sp... Spec ER 19:35 19:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
03507 Asansol - Gorakhpur Weekl... Spec ER 19:35 19:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
03137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Spec ER 19:35 19:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
13402 Danapur - Bhagalpur Inter... Exp ER 19:36 19:38 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
03402 Danapur - Bhagalpur Inter... Spec ER 19:36 19:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express SF ER 19:48 19:50 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express SF ER 19:58 20:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
53616 Gaya - Jamalpur Passenger... Pass ECR 20:05 20:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Te... Hms NR 20:06 20:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15028 Maurya Express Exp NER 20:15 20:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
13132 Patna - Kolkata Express... Exp ER 20:30 20:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13132-Slip Patna - Giridih Slip Exp ER 20:30 20:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper... Exp ER 20:45 20:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 20:45 20:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
03105 Sealdah - Ballia Special... Spec ER 21:17 21:22 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03489 Jamalpur - Kiul Passenger... Spec ER 21:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
73425 Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU DEMU ER 21:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
18182 Chhapra-Tatanagar Express... Exp SER 21:32 21:37 5m 4
SMTWTFS
28182 Katihar - Tatanagar Link ... Exp SER 21:32 21:37 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08182 Thawe - Tatanagar Fare Sp... Spec SER 21:32 21:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express... Exp ER 21:57 22:02 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
73426 Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU DEMU ER - 22:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
03122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata W... Spec ER 22:13 22:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rat... Spec ER 22:13 22:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
13122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata E... Exp ER 22:16 22:18 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rat... GR ER 22:16 22:18 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03490 Kiul - Jamalpur Passenger... Spec ER - 22:30 - -
SMTWTFS
63571 Jasidih - Mokama MEMU... MEMU ER 22:30 22:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03571 Jasidih - Mokama MEMU Spe... Spec ER 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
13288 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 22:46 22:51 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... SF ER 22:50 22:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF ... Spec ER 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
63204 Mokama - Kiul MEMU MEMU ECR 23:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 23:13 23:17 4m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Ho... SF ECR 23:21 23:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 23:38 23:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18603 Ranchi - Bhagalpur Expres... Exp SER 23:50 00:25 35m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kiul Junction by train, get complete information about KIUL / Kiul Junction station, nearest airport to Kiul Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Kiul Junction

Loading...
Kiul Junction