PLL / Parli
परलि

Parli (परलि), station code PLL, is a railway station in Palakkad district of the Indian state of Kerala, India. It is under the administrative control of the Palakkad Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Parli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Parli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Parli (PLL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
56611 Palakkad - Nilambur Road ... Pass SR 06:04 06:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
66611 Palakkad Jn - Ernakulam J... MEMU SR 08:31 08:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56604 Shoranur Coimbatore Passe... Pass SR 08:44 08:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56323 Coimbatore - Mangaluru Ce... Pass SR 09:09 09:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06323 Coimbatore - Mangaluru Ce... Spec SR 09:29 09:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
66605 Coimbatore Shoranur Memu... MEMU SR 11:26 11:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
66604 Shoranur Coimbatore Memu... MEMU SR 15:51 15:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56324 Mangaluru Central - Coimb... Pass SR 16:29 16:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06324 Mangaluru Central - Coimb... Spec SR 16:44 16:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
56605 Coimbatore Thrissur Passe... Pass SR 18:05 18:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palakkad J... MEMU SR 18:29 18:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56610 Nilambur Road - Palakkad ... Pass SR 19:18 19:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Parli by train, get complete information about PLL / Parli station, nearest airport to Parli. Complete list of trains to and from Parli

Loading...
Parli