LMM / Lailakh Mamalkha
लैलख ममलखा

Lailakh Mamalkha (लैलख ममलखा), station code LMM, is a railway station in Bhagalpur district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Malda Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lailakh Mamalkha.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lailakh Mamalkha have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
53029 Azimganj Bhagalpur Passen... Pass ER 00:30 00:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
53030 Bhagalpur Azimganj Passen... Pass ER 05:22 05:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
13032 Jaynagar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
73431 Sahibganj - Jamalpur DEMU... DEMU ER 08:39 08:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
53416 Jamalpur - Sahibganj Pass... Pass ER 09:44 09:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
53037 Sahibganj - Bhagalpur Pas... Pass ER 10:31 10:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
53403 Rampurhat Gaya Passenger... Pass ER 11:32 11:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
53038 Bhagalpur - Sahibganj Pas... Pass ER 12:02 12:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
53408 Jamalpur- Rampurhat Passe... Pass ER 16:11 16:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
53415 Sahibganj Jamalpur Passen... Pass ER 17:06 17:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
73432 Jamalpur - Sahibganj DEMU... DEMU ER 17:44 17:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
53044 Rajgir - Howrah Fast Pass... Pass ER 21:49 21:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Pass... Pass ER 21:56 21:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
13031 Howrah - Jaynagar Express... Exp ER 21:58 21:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lailakh Mamalkha by train, get complete information about LMM / Lailakh Mamalkha station, nearest airport to Lailakh Mamalkha. Complete list of trains to and from Lailakh Mamalkha

Loading...
Lailakh Mamalkha