Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
00117 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 10:38 BP 11:37 0h 59m 26km
SMTWTFS
00118 Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag Specia… ER Klkt BP 11:46 BBDB 12:45 0h 59m 26km
SMTWTFS
00119 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 13:00 BP 14:02 1h 02m 26km
SMTWTFS
00120 Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag Specia… ER Klkt BP 14:12 BBDB 15:10 0h 58m 26km
SMTWTFS
00121 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 15:18 BP 16:15 0h 57m 26km
SMTWTFS
00242 Barrackpore - Sealdah Special ER Klkt BP 16:30 SDAH 17:10 0h 40m 23km
SMTWTFS
00776 Krishnapur - Cossimbazar EMU S… ER Klkt KRP 06:45 CSZ 07:23 0h 38m 36km
SMTWTFS
01019 Mumbai LTT - Shalimar AC SF Sp… CR ACSF LTT 20:15 SHM 05:15 33h 0m 1944km
SMTWTFS
01020 Shalimar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Sp… CR ACSF SHM 17:35 LTT 23:45 30h 10m 1944km
SMTWTFS
01025 Mumbai LTT - Ballia Summer Far… CR Exp LTT 14:15 BUI 01:45 35h 30m 1792km
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Mumbai LTT Summer Far… CR Exp BUI 15:15 LTT 03:35 36h 20m 1792km
SMTWTFS
01027 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Summer … CR Exp LTT 14:15 GKP 02:45 36h 30m 1861km
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Summer … CR Exp GKP 14:25 LTT 03:35 37h 10m 1861km
SMTWTFS
01033 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur SF Summer… CR SF CSMT 00:20 NGP 15:32 15h 12m 833km
SMTWTFS
01034 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT SF Summer… CR SF NGP 13:30 CSMT 04:10 14h 40m 833km
SMTWTFS
01037 Pune - Kanpur Central SF Summe… CR SF PUNE 06:35 CNB 07:45 25h 10m 1403km
SMTWTFS
01038 Kanpur Central - Pune Summer F… CR Exp CNB 12:20 PUNE 17:00 28h 40m 1403km
SMTWTFS
01039 Pune - Danapur SF Fare Summer … CR SF PUNE 21:30 DNR 04:30 31h 0m 1748km
SMTWTFS
01040 Danapur - Pune SF Fare Summer … CR SF DNR 06:30 PUNE 18:45 36h 15m 1748km
SMTWTFS
01043 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur SF Sum… CR SF LTT 12:15 SPJ 21:15 33h 0m 1812km
SMTWTFS
01044 Samastipur - Mumbai LTT SF Sum… CR SF SPJ 23:30 LTT 07:40 32h 10m 1812km
SMTWTFS
01045 Mumbai LTT - Thivim Summer Far… CR Exp LTT 22:15 THVM 11:20 13h 05m 518km
SMTWTFS
01046 Thivim - Mumbai LTT Summer Far… CR Exp THVM 14:10 LTT 04:05 13h 55m 518km
SMTWTFS
01051 Mumbai LTT - Mau SF Summer Far… CR SF LTT 05:15 MAU 12:45 31h 30m 1747km
SMTWTFS
01052 Mau - Mumbai LTT SF Summer Far… CR SF MAU 05:45 LTT 13:15 31h 30m 1747km
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF Teache… CR SF LTT 10:30 BSBS 15:30 29h 0m 1647km
SMTWTFS
01056 Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Teache… CR SF BSBS 20:00 LTT 01:00 29h 0m 1647km
SMTWTFS
01201 Nagpur - Madgaon Special Fare … CR Exp NGP 15:50 MAO 17:30 25h 40m 1330km
SMTWTFS
01202 Madgaon - Nagpur Special Fare … CR SF MAO 20:15 NGP 20:10 23h 55m 1330km
SMTWTFS
01266 Ambikapur - Madan Mahal Interc… WCR Spec ABKP 06:15 MML 15:15 9h 0m 432km
SMTWTFS
01272 Vindhyachal Special WCR Spec BPL 18:10 ET 12:20 18h 10m 735km
SMTWTFS
01303 Chalisgaon - Dhule MEMU CR MEMU CSN 06:30 DHI 07:35 1h 05m 57km
SMTWTFS
01304 Dhule - Chalisgaon MEMU CR MEMU DHI 07:50 CSN 08:55 1h 05m 57km
SMTWTFS
01307 Chalisgaon - Dhule MEMU Specia… CR MEMU CSN 09:50 DHI 11:05 1h 15m 57km
SMTWTFS
01308 Dhule - Chalisgaon MEMU Specia… CR MEMU DHI 11:40 CSN 12:55 1h 15m 57km
SMTWTFS
01309 Chalisgaon - Dhule MEMU Specia… CR MEMU CSN 13:40 DHI 14:55 1h 15m 57km
SMTWTFS
01310 Dhule - Chalisgaon MEMU Specia… CR MEMU DHI 15:30 CSN 16:45 1h 15m 57km
SMTWTFS
01313 Chalisgaon - Dhule MEMU CR MEMU CSN 17:30 DHI 18:35 1h 05m 57km
SMTWTFS
01314 Dhule - Chalisgaon MEMU CR MEMU DHI 19:20 CSN 20:25 1h 05m 57km
SMTWTFS
01315 Wardha - Balharshah MEMU Speci… CR MEMU WR 06:30 BPQ 09:45 3h 15m 133km
SMTWTFS
01316 Balharshah - Wardha MEMU Speci… CR MEMU BPQ 17:00 WR 21:00 4h 0m 133km
SMTWTFS
01401 Pune - Jaipur AC SF Special Fa… CR ACSF PUNE 00:30 JP 23:10 22h 40m 1296km
SMTWTFS
01402 Jaipur - Pune AC SF Special Fa… CR ACSF JP 00:35 PUNE 23:35 23h 0m 1296km
SMTWTFS
01403 Pune - Karmali Special Fare Su… CR Exp PUNE 17:30 KRMI 08:00 14h 30m 658km
SMTWTFS
01404 Karmali - Pune Special Fare Su… CR Exp KRMI 09:20 PUNE 23:35 14h 15m 658km
SMTWTFS
01405 Panvel - Karmali Weekly Specia… CR Exp PNVL 22:00 KRMI 08:00 10h 0m 486km
SMTWTFS
01406 Karmali - Panvel Weekly Specia… CR Exp KRMI 09:20 PNVL 20:00 10h 40m 486km
SMTWTFS
01428 Jasidih - Pune Weekly Special CR Spec JSME 20:25 PUNE 09:40 37h 15m 1978km
SMTWTFS
01521 Pune - Daund Fast DEMU CR DEMU PUNE 04:20 DD 05:45 1h 25m 76km
SMTWTFS
01522 Daund - Pune Fast DEMU CR DEMU DD 06:10 PUNE 07:40 1h 30m 76km
SMTWTFS
01530 Daund - Pune MEMU CR DEMU DD 17:02 PUNE 18:32 1h 30m 76km
SMTWTFS
01533 Pune - Daund MEMU CR DEMU PUNE 20:05 DD 21:35 1h 30m 76km
SMTWTFS
01535 Pune - Phaltan DEMU Special CR DEMU PUNE 05:50 PLLD 09:35 3h 45m 118km
SMTWTFS
01536 Phaltan - Pune DEMU Special CR DEMU PLLD 18:00 PUNE 21:35 3h 35m 118km
SMTWTFS
01537 Lonand - Phaltan DEMU Special CR DEMU LNN 15:00 PLLD 16:20 1h 20m 26km
SMTWTFS
01538 Phaltan - Lonand DEMU Special CR DEMU PLLD 11:00 LNN 12:20 1h 20m 26km
SMTWTFS
01543 Miraj - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU Sp… CR DEMU MRJ 14:15 KOP 15:30 1h 15m 47km
SMTWTFS
01544 SCSMT Kolhapur - Miraj DEMU Sp… CR DEMU KOP 10:30 MRJ 11:45 1h 15m 47km
SMTWTFS
01547 Miraj - SCSMT Kolhapur DEMU Sp… CR DEMU MRJ 17:00 KOP 18:10 1h 10m 47km
SMTWTFS
01548 SCSMT Kolhapur - Miraj DEMU Sp… CR DEMU KOP 21:30 MRJ 22:45 1h 15m 47km
SMTWTFS
01595 Panvel - Madgaon Special KR Exp PNVL 22:00 MAO 09:30 11h 30m 514km
SMTWTFS
01596 Madgaon - Panvel Special KR Exp MAO 11:00 PNVL 21:00 10h 0m 514km
SMTWTFS
01603 Kota - Bharatpur Exam Special … WCR DEMU KOTA 19:10 BTE 00:15 5h 05m 291km
SMTWTFS
01604 Bharatpur - Kota Exam Special … WCR DEMU BTE 00:45 KOTA 05:45 5h 0m 291km
SMTWTFS
01605 Pathankot - Jwalamukhi Road Ex… NR Exp PTK 17:15 JMKR 21:45 4h 30m 83km
SMTWTFS
01606 Jwalamukhi Road - Pathankot Ex… NR Exp JMKR 04:35 PTK 08:30 3h 55m 83km
SMTWTFS
01607 Pathankot - Baijnath Paprola E… NR Toy PTK 15:20 BJPL 22:40 7h 20m 141km
SMTWTFS
01608 Baijnath Paprola - Pathankot E… NR Toy BJPL 04:00 PTK 11:05 7h 05m 141km
SMTWTFS
01615 Kurukshetra - Jind Passenger S… NR Pass KKDE 17:55 JIND 21:35 3h 40m 120km
SMTWTFS
01616 Jind - Kurukshetra Passenger S… NR Pass JIND 08:25 KKDE 11:30 3h 05m 120km
SMTWTFS
01624 Shimla - Kalka Express Special NR Toy SML 09:20 KLK 15:50 6h 30m 94km
SMTWTFS
01625 Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger Spe… NWR Pass DUI 04:10 BTI 06:25 2h 15m 96km
SMTWTFS
01626 Bathinda - Dhuri Passenger Spe… NWR Pass BTI 20:05 DUI 22:30 2h 25m 96km
SMTWTFS
01627 Kalka - Shimla Express Special NR Toy KLK 13:05 SML 19:30 6h 25m 94km
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - A… WCR Exp RKMP 15:30 AGTL 20:00 52h 30m 2482km
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Rani Kamlapati (Hab… WCR Exp AGTL 15:00 RKMP 16:35 49h 35m 2482km
SMTWTFS
01773 Bangarapet - K.S.R Bengaluru M… SWR MEMU BWT 12:40 SBC 14:20 1h 40m 70km
SMTWTFS
01775 K S R Bangalore - Markuppam ME… SWR MEMU SBC 12:20 MKM 15:10 2h 50m 86km
SMTWTFS
01825 Kanpur Central - Brahmavart ME… NR MEMU CNB 09:10 BRT 10:25 1h 15m 26km
SMTWTFS
01826 Brahmavart - Kanpur Central ME… NR MEMU BRT 10:45 CNB 12:00 1h 15m 26km
SMTWTFS
01827 Kanpur Central - Brahmavart ME… NR MEMU CNB 14:30 BRT 15:35 1h 05m 26km
SMTWTFS
01828 Brahmavart - Kanpur Central ME… NR MEMU BRT 17:05 CNB 18:20 1h 15m 26km
SMTWTFS
01887 Gwalior - Etawah Passenger Spe… NCR Pass GWL 06:05 ETW 09:30 3h 25m 118km
SMTWTFS
01888 Etawah - Gwalior Passenger Spe… NCR Pass ETW 10:00 GWL 13:45 3h 45m 118km
SMTWTFS
01903 Agra Cantt - Bandikui MEMU Spe… NCR NG AGC 09:25 BKI 13:00 3h 35m 149km
SMTWTFS
01904 Bandikui - Agra Cantt Memu Spe… NCR MEMU BKI 13:50 AGC 17:05 3h 15m 149km
SMTWTFS
01905 Kanpur Central - Ahmedabad SF … NCR SF CNB 15:35 ADI 11:00 19h 25m 1204km
SMTWTFS
01906 Ahmedabad - Kanpur Central SF … NCR SF ADI 15:05 CNB 11:55 20h 50m 1204km
SMTWTFS
01921 Pune - Virangana Lakshmibai (J… NCR SF PUNE 15:15 VGLB 09:35 18h 20m 1183km
SMTWTFS
01922 Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) … NCR SF VGLB 12:50 PUNE 11:35 22h 45m 1183km
SMTWTFS
02101 Mumbai CSMT - Manmad SF Fare S… CR SF CSMT 15:45 MMR 20:28 4h 43m 259km
SMTWTFS
02102 Manmad - Mumbai CSMT Superfast… CR SF MMR 08:45 CSMT 13:28 4h 43m 259km
SMTWTFS
02103 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Fare… CR SF LTT 05:15 GKP 17:15 36h 0m 1882km
SMTWTFS
02104 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Fare… CR SF GKP 03:00 LTT 13:15 34h 15m 1882km
SMTWTFS
02105 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Fare… CR SF LTT 05:15 GKP 17:15 36h 0m 1882km
SMTWTFS
02106 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Fare… CR SF GKP 03:00 LTT 13:15 34h 15m 1882km
SMTWTFS
02131 Pune - Jabalpur SF Fare Specia… WCR SF PUNE 11:30 JBP 06:00 18h 30m 1044km
SMTWTFS
02132 Jabalpur - Pune SF Fare Specia… WCR SF JBP 13:50 PUNE 06:25 16h 35m 1044km
SMTWTFS
02133 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur SF … WCR SF BDTS 17:20 JBP 15:10 21h 50m 1259km
SMTWTFS
02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus SF … WCR SF JBP 17:00 BDTS 14:10 21h 10m 1259km
SMTWTFS
Loading...