Kolkata EMU / Local Trains

The Kolkata Suburban Railway is a suburban rail system serving the suburbs surrounding the city of Kolkata. Railways such as this are important and heavily used infrastructure in India. It is the largest suburban railway network in India by track length and number of stations.

1509 Kolkata EMU / Local Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Balt Avg Speed
Departure days
1HT Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 04:05 TAK 05:35 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
1ST Seoraphuli - Tarakes... ER SHE 06:50 TAK 07:40 0h 50m 35 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
1TH Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 10:55 HWH 12:30 1h 35m 57 km 18 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
1TS Tarakeswar - Seoraph... ER TAK 05:50 SHE 06:40 0h 50m 35 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
2HT Howrah - Tarakeswar ... ER HWH 12:38 TAK 14:08 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
2ST Seoraphuli - Tarakes... ER SHE 10:00 TAK 10:50 0h 50m 35 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
2TH Tarakeswar - Howrah ... ER TAK 21:15 HWH 22:45 1h 30m 57 km 19 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
2TS Tarakeswar - Seoraph... ER TAK 08:55 SHE 09:45 0h 50m 35 km 10 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
30111 Ballygunge Jn- Barra... ER BLN 18:14 BP 20:18 2h 04m 40 km 21 19.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
30112 Barrackpore - Majerh... ER BP 17:20 MJT 19:07 1h 47m 34 km 17 19.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
30116 Barrackpore - BBD Ba... ER BP 09:34 BBDB 10:25 0h 51m 26 km 14 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
30121 New Alipur - Naihati... ER NACC 11:00 NH 12:56 1h 56m 51 km 24 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
30122 Naihati - Ballygunge... ER NH 15:15 BLN 17:28 2h 13m 55 km 27 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
30123 Majerhat - Naihati L... ER MJT 19:43 NH 21:22 1h 39m 49 km 23 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
30128 Kalyani Simanta - Ne... ER KLYM 00:00 NACC 10:41 2h 27m 51 km 30 20.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
30135 Majerhat - Ranaghat ... ER MJT 18:14 RHA 20:55 2h 41m 85 km 32 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
30142 Gede-Majerhat Local ER GEDE 05:37 MJT 08:50 3h 13m 128 km 40 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
30145 BBD Bagh - Krishnana... ER BBDB 08:30 KNJ 11:05 2h 35m 103 km 36 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
30152 Naihati - Majerhat L... ER NH 16:18 MJT 17:59 1h 41m 49 km 19 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
30154 Naihati - Majerhat L... ER NH 17:52 MJT 19:27 1h 35m 49 km 19 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
30211 BBD Bagh - Dumdum Jn... ER BBDB 10:33 DDJ 11:02 0h 29m 10 km 6 20.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
30311 Princepghat - Barasa... ER PPGT 13:10 BT 14:25 1h 15m 28 km 16 22.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
30312 Barasat - Majerhat L... ER BT 15:50 MJT 17:22 1h 32m 33 km 19 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
30313 Majerhat - Barasat L... ER MJT 20:10 BT 21:38 1h 28m 33 km 19 22.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
30314 Duttapukur - Majerha... ER DTK 18:08 MJT 19:40 1h 32m 41 km 21 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
30317 Majerhat - Dattapuku... ER MJT 16:33 DTK 18:22 1h 49m 41 km 21 22.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
30321 Majerhat - Hasanabad... ER MJT 09:23 HNB 12:30 3h 07m 86 km 33 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
30326 Hasanabad Jn - Princ... ER HNB 08:30 PPGT 11:39 3h 09m 81 km 32 25.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
30331 Majerhat - Habra Loc... ER MJT 17:30 HB 19:34 2h 04m 55 km 25 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
30332 Habra - Majerhat Loc... ER HB 14:15 MJT 16:29 2h 14m 55 km 25 24.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
30333 Majerhat - Habra Loc... ER MJT 11:48 HB 13:50 2h 02m 55 km 25 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
30342 Bangaon Jn - Majerha... ER BNJ 06:35 MJT 09:12 2h 37m 88 km 26 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
30344 Bangaon Jn - Majerha... ER BNJ 07:30 MJT 10:08 2h 38m 88 km 32 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
30346 Bangaon Jn - Majerha... ER BNJ 09:50 MJT 12:35 2h 45m 88 km 32 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
30351 Majerhat - Barasat J... ER MJT 10:12 BT 11:32 1h 20m 33 km 17 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
30353 Majerhat - Duttapuku... ER MJT 16:30 DTK 17:58 1h 28m 41 km 17 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
30357 Majerhat - Madhyamgr... ER MJT 08:56 MMG 10:25 1h 29m 29 km 13 19.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
30358 Madhyamgram - Majerh... ER MMG 10:35 MJT 11:47 1h 12m 29 km 13 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
30361 Majerhat - Hasanabad... ER MJT 12:38 HNB 15:18 2h 40m 86 km 29 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
30411 BBD Bagh - Sealdah L... ER BBDB 10:40 SDAH 12:00 1h 20m 19 km 10 14.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
30412 Sealdah - BBD Bagh L... ER SDAH 09:02 BBDB 10:05 1h 03m 19 km 10 18.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
30413 BBD Bagh - Sealdah (... ER BBDB 11:05 SDAH 12:30 1h 25m 19 km 10 13.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
30414 Sealdah - BBD Bagh L... ER SDAH 09:35 BBDB 10:36 1h 01m 19 km 10 18.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
30416 Sealdah (South) - BB... ER SDAH 17:10 BBDB 18:11 1h 01m 19 km 10 18.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
30451 BBD Bagh - Sealdah (... ER BBDB 18:19 SDAH 19:25 1h 06m 19 km 10 17.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
30452 Sealdah South - Kolk... ER SDAH 15:25 KOAA 16:55 1h 30m 26 km 15 17.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
30511 Champahati - Majerha... ER CHT 08:08 MJT 09:14 1h 06m 25 km 13 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
30552 Majerhat - Ghutiari ... ER MJT 19:08 GOF 20:44 1h 36m 32 km 15 20 km/h
SMTWTFS
30612 Kolkata - Baruipur L... ER KOAA 17:10 BRP 19:33 2h 23m 40 km 23 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
30711 Lakshmikantapur - Ma... ER LKPR 14:34 MJT 16:31 1h 57m 63 km 25 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
30712 Majerhat - Lakshmika... ER MJT 09:40 LKPR 11:46 2h 06m 63 km 24 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
31051 Budge Budge - Naihat... ER BGB 07:12 NH 09:17 2h 05m 63 km 24 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31053 Budge Budge - Naihat... ER BGB 14:05 NH 16:06 2h 01m 63 km 24 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31055 Budge Budge - Naihat... ER BGB 17:52 NH 20:00 2h 08m 63 km 24 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31111 Sealdah - Katwa Loca... ER SDAH 08:06 KWAE 11:40 3h 34m 151 km 42 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31112 Katwa - Sealdah Loca... ER KWAE 15:50 SDAH 19:30 3h 40m 151 km 35 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31151 Sealdah - Barddhaman... ER SDAH 10:15 BWN 13:03 2h 48m 114 km 33 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31152 Barddhaman - Sealdah... ER BWN 14:40 SDAH 17:40 3h 00m 114 km 32 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
31191 Naihati - Kalyani Si... ER NH 04:10 KLYM 04:40 0h 30m 15 km 6 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
31192 Kalyani Simanta - Na... ER KLYM 23:46 NH 00:10 0h 24m 15 km 6 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31211 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 05:50 BP 06:30 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31212 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 06:40 SDAH 07:23 0h 43m 23 km 7 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31213 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 06:48 BP 07:25 0h 37m 41 km 2 66.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31214 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 07:40 SDAH 08:20 0h 40m 41 km 3 61.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31215 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 07:33 BP 08:10 0h 37m 23 km 3 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31216 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 08:22 SDAH 09:05 0h 43m 23 km 7 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31217 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 07:46 BP 08:27 0h 41m 23 km 7 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31218 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 08:35 SDAH 09:17 0h 42m 23 km 5 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31219 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 08:00 BP 08:38 0h 38m 23 km 7 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31220 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 08:48 SDAH 09:33 0h 45m 23 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31221 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 08:38 BP 09:18 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31222 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 09:02 SDAH 09:45 0h 43m 23 km 7 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31223 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 09:10 BP 09:48 0h 38m 23 km 7 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31224 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 09:57 SDAH 10:38 0h 41m 23 km 7 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31225 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 09:34 BP 10:14 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31226 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 10:25 SDAH 11:05 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31227 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 09:40 BP 10:20 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31228 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 10:32 SDAH 11:14 0h 42m 23 km 7 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31229 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 10:05 BP 10:45 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31230 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 11:00 SDAH 11:42 0h 42m 23 km 7 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31231 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 13:42 BP 14:22 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31232 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 14:42 SDAH 15:20 0h 38m 23 km 7 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31233 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 14:50 BP 15:30 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31234 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 15:45 SDAH 16:25 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31235 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 16:08 BP 16:48 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31236 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 18:30 SDAH 19:10 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31238 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 19:25 SDAH 20:05 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31239 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 18:28 BP 19:10 0h 42m 23 km 7 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31240 Barrackpore - Sealda... ER BP 20:27 SDAH 21:07 0h 40m 23 km 7 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31241 Sealdah - Barrackpor... ER SDAH 08:13 BP 08:52 0h 39m 23 km 7 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31261 Kankurgachhi Road - ... ER KGK 17:42 BP 18:18 0h 36m 21 km 7 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
31311 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 04:12 KLYM 05:43 1h 31m 53 km 22 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31312 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 05:02 SDAH 06:30 1h 28m 53 km 19 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31313 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 05:30 KLYM 07:00 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31314 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 06:02 SDAH 07:30 1h 28m 53 km 22 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31315 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 06:30 KLYM 07:58 1h 28m 53 km 19 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31316 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 07:10 SDAH 08:40 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31317 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 07:18 KLYM 08:48 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31318 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 09:15 SDAH 10:45 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31319 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 08:30 KLYM 10:00 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31320 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 10:12 SDAH 11:35 1h 23m 53 km 11 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31321 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 09:20 KLYM 10:52 1h 32m 53 km 19 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31322 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 13:18 SDAH 15:06 1h 48m 53 km 22 29.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31323 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 11:22 KLYM 12:52 1h 30m 53 km 22 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31324 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 14:16 SDAH 15:45 1h 29m 53 km 19 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31325 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 12:30 KLYM 14:03 1h 33m 53 km 22 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31326 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 15:20 SDAH 16:50 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31327 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 13:35 KLYM 15:06 1h 31m 53 km 22 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31328 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 16:32 SDAH 18:00 1h 28m 53 km 19 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31329 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 14:40 KLYM 16:10 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31330 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 17:32 SDAH 19:02 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31331 Sealdah- Kalyani Sim... ER SDAH 15:35 KLYM 17:06 1h 31m 53 km 22 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31332 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 19:07 SDAH 20:35 1h 28m 53 km 19 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31333 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 16:50 KLYM 18:20 1h 30m 53 km 22 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31334 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 20:02 SDAH 21:32 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31335 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 18:12 KLYM 19:46 1h 34m 53 km 19 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31336 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 21:14 SDAH 22:45 1h 31m 53 km 19 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31337 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 19:10 KLYM 20:34 1h 24m 53 km 11 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31338 Kalyani Simanta - Se... ER KLYM 22:12 SDAH 23:42 1h 30m 53 km 19 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31339 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 20:10 KLYM 21:43 1h 33m 53 km 19 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31393 Sealdah - Kalyani Si... ER SDAH 13:35 KYI 15:00 1h 25m 48 km 16 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31411 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 04:40 NH 05:40 1h 00m 38 km 7 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
31412 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 04:05 SDAH 05:10 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31413 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 06:38 NH 07:42 1h 04m 38 km 13 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31414 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 04:50 SDAH 05:55 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31416 Naihati - Sealdah Lo... ER NH 07:52 SDAH 08:58 1h 06m 38 km 13 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31417 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 07:52 NH 08:55 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31418 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 08:30 SDAH 09:38 1h 08m 38 km 13 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31419 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 08:15 NH 09:17 1h 02m 38 km 13 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31420 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 09:10 SDAH 10:13 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31421 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 09:28 NH 10:30 1h 02m 38 km 13 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31422 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 09:27 SDAH 10:30 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31423 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 10:40 NH 11:44 1h 04m 38 km 13 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31424 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 10:45 SDAH 11:50 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31425 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 11:15 NH 12:18 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31426 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 12:00 SDAH 13:05 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31427 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 12:20 NH 13:25 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31428 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 12:28 SDAH 13:32 1h 04m 38 km 13 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31429 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 13:07 NH 14:12 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31430 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 13:20 SDAH 14:25 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31431 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 13:52 NH 14:57 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31432 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 13:40 SDAH 14:42 1h 02m 38 km 13 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31433 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 16:02 NH 17:07 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31434 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 14:50 SDAH 15:55 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31435 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 16:32 NH 17:38 1h 06m 38 km 13 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
31436 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 17:22 SDAH 18:25 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31437 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 17:25 NH 18:30 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31438 Naihati Jn - Sealdah... ER NH 19:20 SDAH 20:24 1h 04m 38 km 13 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31439 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 18:05 NH 19:10 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31440 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 19:47 SDAH 20:48 1h 01m 38 km 13 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31441 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 18:35 NH 19:39 1h 04m 38 km 13 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31442 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 20:15 SDAH 21:20 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31443 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 19:42 NH 20:45 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31444 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 21:10 SDAH 22:15 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31445 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 20:52 NH 21:55 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31446 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 21:32 SDAH 22:35 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31447 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 21:20 NH 22:25 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31448 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 22:08 SDAH 23:12 1h 04m 38 km 13 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31449 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 22:22 NH 23:27 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31450 Naihati Jn. - Sealda... ER NH 23:15 SDAH 00:20 1h 05m 38 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
31451 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 23:15 NH 00:18 1h 03m 38 km 13 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31471 Sealdah - Naihati Jn... ER SDAH 07:10 NH 08:12 1h 02m 38 km 14 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31511 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 04:35 STB 06:57 2h 22m 94 km 27 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31512 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 03:22 SDAH 05:40 2h 18m 94 km 26 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31513 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 06:00 STB 08:17 2h 17m 94 km 30 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31514 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 04:45 SDAH 07:05 2h 20m 94 km 27 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31515 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 07:25 STB 09:45 2h 20m 94 km 27 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31516 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 05:52 SDAH 08:07 2h 15m 94 km 27 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31517 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 08:50 STB 11:10 2h 20m 94 km 27 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31518 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 07:28 SDAH 09:40 2h 12m 94 km 23 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31519 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 10:32 STB 12:52 2h 20m 94 km 25 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31520 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 08:37 SDAH 10:52 2h 15m 94 km 26 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31521 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 11:35 STB 14:00 2h 25m 94 km 27 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31522 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 10:05 SDAH 12:22 2h 17m 94 km 27 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31523 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 13:00 STB 15:22 2h 22m 94 km 28 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31524 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 11:30 SDAH 13:42 2h 12m 94 km 30 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31525 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 14:20 STB 16:40 2h 20m 94 km 26 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31526 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 13:12 SDAH 15:30 2h 18m 94 km 27 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
31527 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 15:45 STB 18:08 2h 23m 94 km 27 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31528 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 14:27 SDAH 16:40 2h 13m 94 km 28 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31529 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 16:57 STB 19:20 2h 23m 94 km 27 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31530 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 15:40 SDAH 17:55 2h 15m 94 km 27 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31531 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 17:52 STB 20:02 2h 10m 94 km 21 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31532 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 17:10 SDAH 19:25 2h 15m 94 km 27 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
31533 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 18:50 STB 21:12 2h 22m 94 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31534 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 18:28 SDAH 20:45 2h 17m 94 km 22 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31535 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 19:50 STB 22:12 2h 22m 94 km 25 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31536 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 19:50 SDAH 22:03 2h 13m 94 km 27 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31537 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 20:45 STB 23:05 2h 20m 94 km 30 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31538 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 20:55 SDAH 23:15 2h 20m 94 km 30 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31539 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 21:50 STB 00:07 2h 17m 94 km 26 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31540 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 21:30 SDAH 23:50 2h 20m 94 km 25 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31541 Sealdah - Shantipur ... ER SDAH 22:40 STB 00:57 2h 17m 94 km 26 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
31542 Shantipur - Sealdah ... ER STB 22:45 SDAH 00:58 2h 13m 94 km 28 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
31571 Ranaghat Jn - Krishn... ER RHA 05:45 KNJ 06:52 1h 07m 35 km 4 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31584 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 07:02 STB 07:40 0h 38m 15 km 0 23.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31585 Shantipur - Krishnan... ER STB 07:50 KNJ 08:28 0h 38m 15 km 0 23.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
31586 Krishnanagar City Jn... ER KNJ 09:25 STB 10:02 0h 37m 15 km 0 24.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
31601 Sealdah - Ranaghat M... ER SDAH 17:52 RHA 19:40 1h 48m 73 km 22 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
31602 Ranaghat Jn - Sealda... ER RHA 07:38 SDAH 09:22 1h 44m 73 km 22 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS