Passenger Trains

These are slow trains that stop at most or every station along the route and are the cheapest trains. The trains generally have unreserved seating accommodation but some night trains have sleeper and 3-tier AC compartments. These trains travel at about 30-80 kmph.

2601 Passenger Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
00101 Allahabad - Fatehpur... NCR ALD 05:00 FTP 07:10 2h 10m 117 km 4 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
00102 Allahabad - Kanpur C... NCR ALD 06:30 CNB 11:30 5h 00m 194 km 6 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00103 Allahabad - Fatehpur... NCR ALD 10:15 FTP 12:20 2h 05m 117 km 4 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
00104 Allahabad - Kanpur C... NCR ALD 14:15 CNB 19:15 5h 00m 194 km 6 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00105 Allahabad - Kanpur C... NCR ALD 16:45 CNB 21:30 4h 45m 194 km 6 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00106 Allahabad - Kanpur C... NCR ALD 20:15 CNB 01:00 4h 45m 194 km 6 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00202 Allahabad - Pt. DD U... NCR ALD 07:30 DDU 13:00 5h 30m 153 km 20 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00204 Allahabad - Chopan K... NCR ALD 15:00 CPU 23:30 8h 30m 223 km 21 26.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
00205 Allahabad - Pt. DD U... NCR ALD 18:30 DDU 23:00 4h 30m 153 km 18 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
00207 Allahabad - Pt. DD U... NCR ALD 18:30 DDU 23:00 4h 30m 153 km 0 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
00303 Naini - Satna Kumbh ... NCR NYN 13:30 STA 19:30 6h 00m 170 km 5 28.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00304 Allahabad - Banda Ku... NCR ALD 14:30 BNDA 21:00 6h 30m 200 km 6 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00305 Allahabad Chheoki - ... NCR ACOI 16:00 JHS 03:00 11h 00m 383 km 5 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
00306 Naini- Jhansi Kumbh ... NCR NYN 18:00 JHS 04:30 10h 30m 383 km 5 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
00307 Allahabad Chheoki - ... NCR ACOI 19:30 ET 15:30 20h 00m 605 km 60 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
00308 Allahabad Chheoki - ... NCR ACOI 19:30 ET 15:30 20h 00m 605 km 0 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
02081 Jaipur - Sikar MG Pa... NWR JP 18:45 SIKR 22:00 3h 15m 107 km 15 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
02082 Sikar - Jaipur MG Pa... NWR SIKR 04:55 JP 08:25 3h 30m 107 km 13 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
02087 Jaipur - Sikar MG Pa... NWR JP 21:05 SIKR 00:20 3h 15m 107 km 11 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03601 Buxar - Pt. DD Upadh... ECR BXR 14:00 DDU 18:20 4h 20m 94 km 0 21.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
03602 Pt. DD Upadhyay - B... ECR DDU 08:40 BXR 12:45 4h 05m 94 km 0 23 km/h
SMTWTFS
04000 Bathinda - Fazilka M... NR BTI 08:20 FKA 12:15 3h 55m 116 km 0 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04212 Akbarpur - Prayag Ku... NR ABP 06:00 PRG 12:50 6h 50m 185 km 0 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04221 Prayag - Ayodhya Kum... NR PYG 09:05 AY 17:40 8h 35m 162 km 22 18.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04222 Ayodhya - Prayag Kum... NR AY 05:25 PRG 12:00 6h 35m 159 km 0 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04224 Ayodhya - Prayag Kum... NR AY 08:30 PRG 15:15 6h 45m 159 km 0 23.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04232 Faizabad - Prayag Ku... NR FD 07:00 PRG 13:35 6h 35m 151 km 0 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04236 Faizabad - Prayag Ku... NR FD 08:20 PRG 14:10 5h 50m 151 km 0 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04238 Faizabad - Prayag Ku... NR FD 17:15 PRG 22:50 5h 35m 151 km 0 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
04239 Prayag - Faizabad Ku... NR PRG 19:09 FD 01:30 6h 21m 151 km 0 23.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04245 Prayag - Lucknow Kum... NR PRG 07:45 LKO 14:10 6h 25m 194 km 0 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04247 Prayag Ghat - Luckno... NR PYG 10:35 LKO 17:20 6h 45m 198 km 25 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04248 Lucknow - Prayag Kum... NR LKO 13:10 PRG 19:45 6h 35m 194 km 0 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04250 Lucknow - Prayag Kum... NR LKO 15:15 PRG 23:35 8h 20m 194 km 0 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04251 Prayag - Jaunpur Jn ... NR PRG 08:25 JNU 19:55 11h 30m 107 km 0 9.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04253 Prayag - Jaunpur Kum... NR PRG 08:25 JNU 19:55 11h 30m 107 km 0 9.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04255 Prayag - Jaunpur Jn ... NR PRG 12:30 JNU 00:10 11h 40m 107 km 0 9.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04257 Prayag - Jaunpur Jn ... NR PRG 19:09 JNU 07:15 12h 06m 107 km 0 8.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04765 Hanumangarh - SriGan... NWR HMH 07:00 SGNR 08:35 1h 35m 67 km 10 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04766 SriGanganagar - Hanu... NWR SGNR 04:45 HMH 06:00 1h 15m 66 km 5 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04767 Hanumangarh - SriGan... NWR HMH 14:25 SGNR 16:05 1h 40m 67 km 8 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04768 SriGanganagar - Hanu... NWR SGNR 11:15 HMH 13:00 1h 45m 67 km 8 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04769 Hanumangarh - Shri G... NWR HMH 07:15 SGNR 08:50 1h 35m 67 km 8 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04770 Shri Ganganagar - Ha... NWR SGNR 15:30 HMH 17:05 1h 35m 67 km 8 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04773 Shri Ganganagar - Su... NWR SGNR 19:35 SOG 23:00 3h 25m 137 km 14 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04774 Suratgarh - Shri Gan... NWR SOG 00:30 SGNR 03:25 2h 55m 137 km 9 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
04775 Sadulpur - Hanumanga... NWR SDLP 19:15 HMH 23:30 4h 15m 178 km 20 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04776 Hanumangarh Jn. - Sa... NWR HMH 14:00 SDLP 18:20 4h 20m 178 km 20 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04777 Sadulpur - Hanumanga... NWR SDLP 04:45 HMH 08:50 4h 05m 178 km 20 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04778 Hanumangarh - Sadulp... NWR HMH 21:10 SDLP 01:35 4h 25m 178 km 20 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04779 Hanumangarh - Shri G... NWR HMH 17:30 SGNR 18:45 1h 15m 67 km 3 53.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04780 Shri Ganganagar - Ha... NWR SGNR 19:15 HMH 20:50 1h 35m 67 km 8 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04801 Parbatsar - Makrana ... NWR PBC 06:30 MKN 07:30 1h 00m 22 km 1 22 km/h
SMTWTFS
04802 Makrana Junction - P... NWR MKN 19:15 PBC 20:15 1h 00m 22 km 1 22 km/h
SMTWTFS
05001 Mau - Jhusi Kumbh Me... NER MAU 10:15 JI 17:10 6h 55m 240 km 0 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05002 Jhusi - Mau Kumbh Me... NER JI 20:35 MAU 04:50 8h 15m 240 km 0 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05192 Jhusi - Chhapra Kumb... NER ALY 02:40 CPR 14:30 11h 50m 345 km 0 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05194 Jhusi - Chhapra Kumb... NER JI 15:45 CPR 02:00 10h 15m 352 km 0 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05521 Jamalpur - Saharsa P... ECR JMP 20:40 SHC 00:25 3h 45m 78 km 10 20.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05522 Saharsa - Jamalpur P... ECR SHC 05:10 JMP 08:00 2h 50m 78 km 10 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05613 Jhalawar City - Kota... WCR JLWC 06:00 KOTA 08:15 2h 15m 98 km 9 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05614 Kota - Jhalawar City... WCR KOTA 19:00 JLWC 21:30 2h 30m 98 km 8 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05683 Bir - Itarsi Passeng... WCR BIR 19:25 ET 00:30 5h 05m 186 km 7 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
05684 Itarsi - Bir Passeng... WCR ET 01:40 BIR 05:45 4h 05m 186 km 7 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06083 Coimbatore - Pollach... SR CBE 05:40 POY 07:05 1h 25m 46 km 2 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06084 Pollachi - Coimbator... SR POY 07:30 CBE 08:45 1h 15m 46 km 2 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06085 Coimbatore - Pollach... SR CBE 18:30 POY 20:00 1h 30m 46 km 2 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06086 Pollachi - Coimbator... SR POY 20:30 CBE 21:50 1h 20m 46 km 2 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06345 Pollachi-Palakkad To... SR POY 10:15 PGTN 11:45 1h 30m 53 km 6 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06346 Palakkad Town-Pollac... SR PGTN 17:30 POY 19:00 1h 30m 53 km 6 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06591 Yesvantpur - Hosur P... SWR YPR 06:30 HSRA 08:00 1h 30m 66 km 7 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
06606 Kasaragod - Kannur P... SR KGQ 18:55 CAN 20:55 2h 00m 85 km 12 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06607 Kannur - Kasaragod P... SR CAN 04:15 KGQ 06:35 2h 20m 85 km 12 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06647 Korba - Bilaspur Pas... SECR KRBA 05:30 BSP 07:40 2h 10m 92 km 6 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06648 Bilaspur - Korba Pas... SECR BSP 16:00 KRBA 18:30 2h 30m 92 km 6 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06712 Pollachi-Palakkad To... SR POY 04:30 PGTN 06:15 1h 45m 53 km 6 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06713 Palakkad Town-Pollac... SR PGTN 20:25 POY 22:15 1h 50m 53 km 6 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
06919 Hubballi - Vijayapur... SWR UBL 06:25 BJP 13:00 6h 35m 249 km 36 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06920 Vijayapura - Hubball... SWR BJP 13:30 UBL 20:20 6h 50m 249 km 36 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07004 Jhusi - Gorakhpur Ku... NER JI 05:10 GKP 15:35 10h 25m 336 km 0 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08003 Manduadih - Allahaba... NER MUV 09:20 ALY 14:05 4h 45m 118 km 19 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08004 Jhusi - Manduadih Ku... SER JI 09:30 MUV 13:00 3h 30m 111 km 18 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08005 Manduadih - Jhusi Ku... NER MUV 14:15 JI 18:00 3h 45m 111 km 18 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08009 Manduadih - Jhusi Ku... NER MUV 22:10 ALY 03:45 5h 35m 118 km 19 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08011 Chakradharpur - Tata... SER CKP 11:00 TATA 12:55 1h 55m 62 km 7 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08012 Tatanagar - Chakradh... SER TATA 13:30 CKP 15:05 1h 35m 62 km 7 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
08406 Nayagarh Town - Khur... ECoR NYGT 14:30 KUR 15:55 1h 25m 66 km 5 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08581 Balharshah Chanda Fo... ECoR BPQ 23:30 CAF 23:50 0h 20m 11 km 2 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
08582 Chanda Fort Balharsh... ECoR CAF 04:45 BPQ 05:00 0h 15m 11 km 2 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
08583 Balharshah - Chanda ... ECoR BPQ 05:45 CAF 06:00 0h 15m 11 km 0 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
08584 Chanda Fort Balharsh... ECoR CAF 22:35 BPQ 23:00 0h 25m 11 km 0 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
08585 Tumsar Road Gondia P... SECR TMR 14:00 G 15:00 1h 00m 49 km 2 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
08586 Gondia-Tumsar Road P... SECR G 02:45 TMR 03:45 1h 00m 49 km 2 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
08587 Tumsar Road Gondia P... SECR TMR 21:00 G 22:00 1h 00m 49 km 2 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
08588 Gondia-Tumsar Road P... SECR G 02:15 TMR 03:15 1h 00m 49 km 2 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
08601 Empty Rake Three (Un... SECR CABN 05:00 R 06:00 1h 00m 15 km 0 15 km/h
SMTWTFS
08602 Empty Rake Four (UnR... SECR R 08:20 CABN 09:00 0h 40m 15 km 0 22.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
08751 Durg - Dalli Rajhara... SECR DURG 10:30 DRZ 12:35 2h 05m 88 km 2 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
08760 Dalli Rajhara-Durg C... SECR DRZ 05:50 DURG 07:55 2h 05m 88 km 8 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
08761 Empty Rake One (UnRe... SECR CABN 03:00 R 04:20 1h 20m 15 km 0 11.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08762 Empty Rake Two (UnRe... SECR R 08:20 CABN 09:00 0h 40m 15 km 0 22.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
08785 Durg - Dalli Rajhara... SECR DURG 15:30 DRZ 17:35 2h 05m 87 km 8 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08786 Dalli Rajhara - Durg... SECR DRZ 18:05 DURG 20:10 2h 05m 87 km 8 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08787 Durg - Dalli Rajhara... SECR DURG 10:30 DRZ 12:35 2h 05m 87 km 8 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08788 Dalli Rajhara-Durg P... SECR DRZ 05:50 DURG 07:55 2h 05m 87 km 6 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
09005 Chhapra - Jhusi Kumb... NER CPR 22:10 JI 08:25 10h 15m 352 km 0 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
09069 Vapi - Surat Passeng... WR VAPI 09:00 ST 11:30 2h 30m 95 km 16 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
09072 Valsad - Vapi Passen... WR BL 07:45 VAPI 08:25 0h 40m 26 km 3 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
09601 Mavli Jn - Marwar jn... NWR MVJ 12:30 MJ 18:00 5h 30m 151 km 14 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
09602 Marwar Jn - Mavli Jn... NWR MJ 06:10 MVJ 12:00 5h 50m 151 km 14 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
09761 SriGanganagar - Sura... NWR SGNR 04:20 SOG 07:10 2h 50m 137 km 11 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
09762 Suratgarh - SriGanga... NWR SOG 20:15 SGNR 23:15 3h 00m 137 km 15 45.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
09903 Chhapra - Jhusi Kumb... SER CPR 12:00 JI 12:15 24h 15m 470 km 0 19.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon ... KR RN 02:20 MAO 09:40 7h 20m 236 km 20 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri ... KR MAO 20:00 RN 02:57 6h 57m 236 km 20 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Pa... KR DR 15:40 RN 00:50 9h 10m 336 km 36 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Pa... KR RN 05:30 DR 14:20 8h 50m 336 km 36 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger KR DIVA 06:25 SWV 17:10 10h 45m 464 km 47 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger KR SWV 08:30 DIVA 20:10 11h 40m 464 km 47 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
50107 Sawantwadi Road - Ma... KR SWV 17:15 MAO 20:10 2h 55m 76 km 7 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
50108 Madgaon - Sawantwadi... KR MAO 06:15 SWV 08:25 2h 10m 76 km 7 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passe... CR DIVA 00:20 PNVL 01:10 0h 50m 25 km 4 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passe... CR PNVL 04:45 DIVA 05:30 0h 45m 25 km 6 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandhar... CR CSMT 22:55 PVR 10:30 11h 35m 426 km 24 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai ... CR PVR 17:25 CSMT 04:10 10h 45m 426 km 27 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51029 Mumbai CST-Bijapur F... CR CSMT 22:55 BJP 12:20 13h 25m 562 km 29 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
51030 Vijayapur - Mumbai C... CR BJP 14:50 CSTM 04:10 13h 20m 562 km 32 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
51033 Mumbai CST-Sainagar ... CR CSMT 22:55 SNSI 10:55 12h 00m 453 km 25 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51034 Sainagar Shirdi - Mu... CR SNSI 16:10 CSMT 04:10 12h 00m 453 km 28 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51111 Chalisgaon - Dhule M... CR CSN 06:00 DHI 07:15 1h 15m 56 km 7 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51112 Dhule - Chalisgaon M... CR DHI 07:50 CSN 09:05 1h 15m 56 km 7 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51113 Chalisgaon - Dhule M... CR CSN 09:50 DHI 11:05 1h 15m 56 km 7 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51114 Dhule - Chalisgaon M... CR DHI 11:40 CSN 12:55 1h 15m 56 km 7 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51115 Chalisgaon - Dhule M... CR CSN 13:40 DHI 14:55 1h 15m 56 km 7 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51116 Dhule - Chalisgaon P... CR DHI 15:30 CSN 16:45 1h 15m 56 km 7 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51119 Chalisgaon-Dhule Pas... CR CSN 17:30 DHI 18:45 1h 15m 56 km 7 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51135 Badnera - Amravati P... CR BD 01:30 AMI 01:45 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51136 Amravati - Badnera P... CR AMI 02:15 BD 02:30 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51137 Badnera - Amravati P... CR BD 03:20 AMI 03:35 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51138 Amravati - Badnera P... CR AMI 03:55 BD 04:10 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51139 Badnera-Amravati Pas... CR BD 06:25 AMI 06:40 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51140 Amravati - Badnera P... CR AMI 07:15 BD 07:30 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51141 Badnera - Amravati P... CR BD 11:00 AMI 11:15 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51142 Amravati-Badnera Pas... CR AMI 12:45 BD 13:00 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51145 Badnera-Amravati Pas... CR BD 18:00 AMI 18:15 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51146 Amravati - Badnera P... CR AMI 18:50 BD 19:05 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51147 Badnera-Amravati Pas... CR BD 19:50 AMI 20:05 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51148 Amravati - Badnera P... CR AMI 20:25 BD 20:40 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51149 Badnera-Amravati Pas... CR BD 22:55 AMI 23:10 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51150 Amravati - Badnera P... CR AMI 23:40 BD 23:55 0h 15m 9 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51151 New Amravati - Narkh... CR NAVI 05:25 NRKR 08:45 3h 20m 132 km 7 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51152 Narkhed-New Amravati... CR NRKR 18:00 NAVI 21:00 3h 00m 132 km 11 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
51153 Mumbai CST - Bhusava... CR CSMT 05:25 BSL 17:55 12h 30m 441 km 46 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Pass... CR BSL 07:05 CSMT 19:05 12h 00m 441 km 45 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51157 Bhusaval - Itarsi Pa... CR BSL 20:40 ET 06:15 9h 35m 307 km 35 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
51158 Itarsi - Bhusaval Pa... CR ET 19:20 BSL 08:35 13h 15m 307 km 35 23.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Pas... CR DVL 04:50 BSL 10:05 5h 15m 263 km 28 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali P... CR BSL 17:15 DVL 23:00 5h 45m 263 km 28 45.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
51183 Bhusaval - Narkher P... CR BSL 06:30 NRKR 16:00 9h 30m 357 km 35 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51184 Narkher - Bhusaval P... CR NRKR 09:15 BSL 18:55 9h 40m 357 km 37 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Pas... CR BSL 09:30 KTE 03:25 17h 55m 643 km 67 35.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Pas... CR KTE 22:20 BSL 17:00 18h 40m 643 km 67 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Allahabad C... CR ET 11:30 ACOI 09:40 22h 10m 605 km 60 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
51190 Allahabad Chheoki - ... CR ACOI 19:20 ET 15:30 20h 10m 605 km 60 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
51195 Wardha - Balharshah ... CR WR 07:15 BPQ 10:40 3h 25m 132 km 14 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Pa... CR BSL 14:30 WR 21:40 7h 10m 313 km 33 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Pa... CR WR 23:00 BSL 08:00 9h 00m 313 km 36 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51239 Amla Betul Passenger CR AMLA 07:05 BZU 07:40 0h 35m 22 km 2 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
51240 Betul Amla Passenger CR BZU 17:35 AMLA 18:15 0h 40m 22 km 4 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
51253 Amla Chhindwara Pass... CR AMLA 08:00 CWA 12:00 4h 00m 115 km 16 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51254 Chhindwara - Amla Pa... CR CWA 17:25 AMLA 20:30 3h 05m 115 km 10 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
51255 Bordhai - Chhindwara... CR BXY 15:05 CWA 17:15 2h 10m 88 km 10 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51256 Chhindwara - Bordhai... CR CWA 12:30 BXY 14:40 2h 10m 88 km 10 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51259 Wardha Nagpur Passen... CR WR 18:18 NGP 20:10 1h 52m 78 km 10 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51260 Nagpur Wardha Passen... CR NGP 08:00 WR 09:45 1h 45m 79 km 9 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
51261 Amravati - Wardha Pa... CR AMI 15:10 WR 18:05 2h 55m 105 km 9 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
51262 Wardha - Amravati Pa... CR WR 10:05 AMI 14:20 4h 15m 104 km 12 24.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Pa... CR BSL 19:30 NGP 08:45 13h 15m 392 km 44 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51286 Nagpur-Bhusaval Pass... CR NGP 04:50 BSL 14:55 10h 05m 392 km 45 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
51293 Nagpur Amla Passenge... CR NGP 18:05 AMLA 22:30 4h 25m 167 km 20 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51294 Amla Nagpur Passenge... CR AMLA 04:30 NGP 09:15 4h 45m 167 km 18 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
51317 Karjat-Pune Passenge... CR KJT 15:10 PUNE 18:10 3h 00m 91 km 19 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
51318 Pune - Karjat Passen... CR PUNE 11:15 KJT 14:15 3h 00m 91 km 20 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
51347 Pune - Daund - Baram... CR PUNE 18:45 BRMT 21:55 3h 10m 118 km 13 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
51348 Baramati Daund Passe... CR BRMT 22:15 DD 23:30 1h 15m 43 km 3 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
51350 Daund-Pune Fast Shut... CR DD 07:05 PUNE 08:50 1h 45m 75 km 9 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
51351 Daund-Baramati Shutt... CR DD 09:00 BRMT 10:20 1h 20m 43 km 4 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
51352 Baramati - Daund Shu... CR BRMT 10:40 DD 11:55 1h 15m 43 km 3 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
51401 Pune - Manmad Passen... CR PUNE 00:30 MMR 09:50 9h 20m 314 km 32 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51402 Manmad - Pune Passen... CR MMR 21:15 PUNE 08:30 11h 15m 313 km 32 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51405 Miraj - Castle Rock ... CR MRJ 17:25 CLR 23:10 5h 45m 213 km 22 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
51406 Castle Rock - Miraj ... CR CLR 06:10 MRJ 11:30 5h 20m 213 km 22 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
51407 Miraj - CSMT Kolhapu... CR MRJ 16:55 KOP 18:10 1h 15m 47 km 7 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
51408 CSMT Kolhapur - Mira... CR KOP 21:30 MRJ 22:55 1h 25m 47 km 4 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
51409 Pune - CSMT Kolhapur... CR PUNE 09:15 KOP 19:30 10h 15m 326 km 40 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
51410 CSMT Kolhapur - Pune... CR KOP 04:45 PUNE 14:40 9h 55m 326 km 39 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
51411 Ballari - Hubballi P... CR BAY 14:20 UBL 20:00 5h 40m 208 km 24 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
51412 Hubballi Ballari Pas... CR UBL 07:45 BAY 13:55 6h 10m 208 km 22 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
51419 Miraj Hubballi Passe... CR MRJ 07:30 UBL 15:00 7h 30m 278 km 38 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
51420 Hubballi - Miraj Pas... CR UBL 12:40 MRJ 20:05 7h 25m 278 km 26 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled