Delhi EMU Trains

Delhi Suburban Railway (also called Delhi EMU) is a suburban rail service operated by Northern Railway for the National Capital Region. This railway service covers Delhi, along with the adjoining districts of Faridabad, Ghaziabad and other adjoining places in Haryana and Uttar Pradesh

170 Delhi EMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Balt Avg Speed
Departure days
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU NR DLI 19:25 PNP 21:40 2h 15m 0 km 16 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU NR PNP 06:20 DLI 08:38 2h 18m 0 km 16 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64003 New Delhi - Sonipat ... NR NDLS 05:00 SNP 06:10 1h 10m 0 km 8 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad ... NR SNP 06:35 SBB 08:35 2h 00m 0 km 12 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64011 Palwal - New Delhi -... NR PWL 06:05 SSB 08:00 1h 55m 0 km 14 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64012 Shakurbasti - New De... NR SSB 10:05 PWL 12:10 2h 05m 0 km 14 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64013 Palwal - New Delhi -... NR PWL 12:35 SSB 14:40 2h 05m 0 km 14 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64014 Shakurbasti - New De... NR SSB 13:10 PWL 15:30 2h 20m 0 km 14 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti... NR PWL 14:35 SSB 16:40 2h 05m 0 km 14 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64016 Shakurbasti - Palwal... NR SSB 14:30 PWL 16:55 2h 25m 0 km 14 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti... NR PWL 15:35 SSB 17:45 2h 10m 0 km 14 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64018 Shakurbasti - New De... NR SSB 17:15 NDLS 17:52 0h 37m 0 km 4 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti... NR PWL 22:20 SSB 01:00 2h 40m 69 km 13 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
64031 Ghaziabad - Shakurba... NR GZB 09:00 SSB 10:40 1h 40m 36 km 11 21.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64032 Shakurbasti - Ghazia... NR SSB 15:00 GZB 16:25 1h 25m 36 km 10 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64034 Shakurbasti - Ghazia... NR SSB 20:25 GZB 21:50 1h 25m 36 km 10 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64036 Shakurbasti - Ghazia... NR SSB 22:50 GZB 00:15 1h 25m 36 km 8 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad E... NR PWL 23:15 GZB 01:55 2h 40m 81 km 14 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal E... NR GZB 11:30 PWL 14:00 2h 35m 81 km 15 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad E... NR PWL 06:15 GZB 08:35 2h 20m 82 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad E... NR PWL 08:20 GZB 11:05 2h 45m 0 km 14 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal Ghaziabad EMU NR PWL 10:55 GZB 13:30 2h 35m 0 km 15 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64061 Palwal Delhi EMU NR PWL 17:30 DLI 19:20 1h 50m 0 km 11 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64062 Delhi Palwal EMU NR DLI 05:15 PWL 07:20 2h 05m 0 km 11 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64064 Old Delhi Palwal EMU NR DLI 19:45 PWL 21:25 1h 40m 0 km 11 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64071 Ballabgarh - Shakurb... NR BVH 08:10 SSB 09:45 1h 35m 0 km 12 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64073 Kosikalan - New Delh... NR KSV 19:55 NDLS 22:10 2h 15m 100 km 14 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64074 New Delhi - Kosikala... NR NDLS 04:45 KSV 06:45 2h 00m 100 km 14 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
64075 Palwal - New Delhi E... NR PWL 07:15 NDLS 08:50 1h 35m 57 km 9 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
64076 New Delhi - Palwal E... NR NDLS 00:15 PWL 01:30 1h 15m 57 km 9 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64077 Palwal New Delhi EMU NR PWL 07:55 NDLS 09:30 1h 35m 0 km 9 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64078 New Delhi Palwal EMU NR NDLS 08:45 PWL 10:15 1h 30m 0 km 9 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64080 New Delhi Palwal EMU NR NDLS 17:05 PWL 18:30 1h 25m 0 km 9 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64082 New Delhi Palwal EMU NR NDLS 18:00 PWL 19:30 1h 30m 0 km 9 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64084 New Delhi - Palwal E... NR NDLS 21:25 PWL 22:45 1h 20m 57 km 9 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 18:27 NDLS 19:35 1h 08m 28 km 15 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64088 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 20:38 NDLS 21:05 0h 27m 7 km 2 15.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama... NR NZM 16:45 NZM 18:25 1h 40m 35 km 19 21 km/h
SMTWTFS
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama... NR NZM 09:10 NZM 10:55 1h 45m 34 km 19 19.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64091 Nizamuddin - Hazrat ... NR NZM 08:00 NZM 09:45 1h 45m 43 km 21 24.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pa... NR NZM 18:50 NZM 20:35 1h 45m 34 km 19 19.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64093 Nizamuddin - Shakurb... NR NZM 09:47 SSB 10:32 0h 45m 0 km 12 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64094 Shakurbasti - Nizamu... NR SSB 08:25 NZM 09:08 0h 43m 0 km 12 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64095 Shakurbasti - New De... NR NDLS 09:50 SSB 11:00 1h 10m 0 km 16 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64097 New Delhi Shakurbast... NR NDLS 19:45 SSB 20:20 0h 35m 0 km 4 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64098 Shakurbasti - Hazrat... NR SSB 18:00 NZM 18:48 0h 48m 0 km 12 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64101 Aligarh Delhi EMU NCR ALJN 01:55 DLI 05:10 3h 15m 0 km 19 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64102 Delhi Aligarh EMU NCR DLI 18:15 ALJN 21:20 3h 05m 0 km 19 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64103 Aligarh Delhi EMU NCR ALJN 06:10 DLI 09:10 3h 00m 0 km 19 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64104 Delhi Dankaur EMU NCR DLI 05:20 DKDE 07:00 1h 40m 0 km 8 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64105 Aligarh - New Delhi ... NCR ALJN 06:20 NDLS 09:30 3h 10m 0 km 22 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64106 Delhi Khurja EMU NCR DLI 17:25 KRJ 19:40 2h 15m 0 km 13 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64107 Dankaur Delhi EMU NCR DKDE 15:00 DLI 16:35 1h 35m 0 km 8 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64108 Delhi - Khurja EMU NCR DLI 20:30 KRJ 22:45 2h 15m 83 km 13 36.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
64109 Dankaur - Shakurbast... NCR DKDE 07:50 SSB 10:25 2h 35m 0 km 11 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64110 New Delhi - Aligarh ... NCR NDLS 17:35 ALJN 20:40 3h 05m 0 km 22 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Delhi Shaku... NCR KRJ 06:00 SSB 09:00 3h 00m 0 km 17 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankau... NCR SSB 11:20 DKDE 13:50 2h 30m 64 km 12 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64113 Khurja - New Delhi -... NCR KRJ 19:45 SSB 22:35 2h 50m 99 km 20 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
64114 New Delhi - Aligarh ... NCR NDLS 18:05 ALJN 21:05 3h 00m 0 km 22 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64151 Aligarh - Delhi EMU NCR ALJN 14:05 DLI 17:00 2h 55m 132 km 21 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64152 Delhi - Aligarh MEMU NCR DLI 08:50 ALJN 12:00 3h 10m 132 km 21 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64167 Palwal - Aligarh EMU NR PWL 03:50 ALJN 10:30 6h 40m 195 km 32 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64168 Aligarh - Palwal EMU NR ALJN 16:40 PWL 22:30 5h 50m 195 km 32 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64401 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU NR GZB 10:25 DLI 11:10 0h 45m 0 km 3 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64402 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU NR DLI 07:10 GZB 08:00 0h 50m 0 km 3 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64403 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU NR GZB 17:15 DLI 18:00 0h 45m 0 km 3 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64404 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU NR DLI 09:40 GZB 10:24 0h 44m 0 km 3 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64406 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU NR DLI 09:20 GZB 10:10 0h 50m 0 km 3 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64407 Ghaziabad Delhi EMU NR GZB 18:20 DLI 19:05 0h 45m 0 km 3 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64408 Delhi Jn. - Ghaziaba... NR DLI 10:10 GZB 11:00 0h 50m 0 km 3 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64409 Ghaziabad - Delhi - ... NR GZB 22:40 NDLS 23:45 1h 05m 24 km 5 22.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64410 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... NR NDLS 18:25 GZB 19:15 0h 50m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64411 Sahibabad - New Delh... NR SBB 09:00 DLI 10:00 1h 00m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64412 Delhi - Ghaziabad EM... NR DLI 20:20 GZB 21:05 0h 45m 20 km 3 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64414 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU NR DLI 08:50 GZB 09:35 0h 45m 0 km 3 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64415 Ghaziabad - Delhi EM... NR GZB 23:00 DLI 23:45 0h 45m 25 km 4 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64417 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 07:10 DLI 08:40 1h 30m 28 km 10 18.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64418 Delhi - New Delhi - ... NR DLI 18:40 GZB 20:00 1h 20m 28 km 8 21 km/h
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi -... NR NZM 15:45 GZB 17:10 1h 25m 31 km 8 21.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - ... NR GZB 00:10 NZM 01:35 1h 25m 31 km 7 21.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
64421 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 04:10 NDLS 04:55 0h 45m 25 km 4 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64422 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 00:10 NDLS 01:00 0h 50m 25 km 4 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64423 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 09:50 NDLS 10:35 0h 45m 0 km 5 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64424 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... NR NDLS 09:10 GZB 09:55 0h 45m 0 km 5 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64425 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 12:35 NDLS 13:25 0h 50m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64426 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... NR NDLS 09:50 GZB 10:49 0h 59m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64427 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 15:10 NDLS 16:00 0h 50m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64428 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... NR NDLS 09:35 GZB 10:30 0h 55m 0 km 5 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64429 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 16:30 NDLS 17:20 0h 50m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64430 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... NR NDLS 10:50 GZB 11:39 0h 49m 0 km 5 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64431 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 16:40 NDLS 17:30 0h 50m 25 km 5 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64432 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... NR NDLS 14:00 GZB 14:50 0h 50m 25 km 5 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64433 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 16:50 NDLS 17:40 0h 50m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64434 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU NR DLI 11:20 GZB 12:30 1h 10m 0 km 8 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64437 Ghaziabad - Old Delh... NR GZB 06:05 DLI 07:08 1h 03m 28 km 7 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64439 Ghaziabad - Delhi EM... NR GZB 08:10 DLI 09:18 1h 08m 0 km 7 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64441 Ghaziabad - Old Delh... NR GZB 17:20 NDLS 18:10 0h 50m 0 km 5 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64443 Ghaziabad - Old Delh... NR GZB 18:30 DLI 20:00 1h 30m 0 km 8 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64445 Ghaziabad - Delhi EM... NR GZB 19:25 DLI 20:05 0h 40m 20 km 3 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64449 Ghaziabad - New Delh... NR GZB 08:30 NDLS 09:20 0h 50m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64450 New Delhi - Ghaziaba... NR NDLS 18:00 GZB 18:50 0h 50m 0 km 6 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64451 Delhi Panipat EMU NR DLI 16:40 PNP 19:15 2h 35m 0 km 16 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi ME... NR KKDE 06:00 DLI 09:40 3h 40m 155 km 28 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU NR DLI 17:40 PNP 19:50 2h 10m 88 km 18 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64454 Kurukshetra - Old De... NR KKDE 12:50 DLI 17:05 4h 15m 155 km 28 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kuruksh... NR NZM 18:10 KKDE 22:25 4h 15m 164 km 32 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat N... NR KKDE 05:40 NZM 09:50 4h 10m 164 km 32 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetr... NR NDLS 01:20 KKDE 04:42 3h 22m 156 km 18 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64464 Panipat New Delhi ME... NR PNP 05:15 NDLS 07:35 2h 20m 89 km 19 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetr... NR NDLS 08:10 KKDE 11:55 3h 45m 156 km 29 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64466 Panipat - New Delhi ... NR PNP 21:10 NDLS 00:05 2h 55m 90 km 17 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
64469 New Delhi - Panipat ... NR NDLS 17:50 PNP 20:05 2h 15m 0 km 17 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64470 Panipat - New Delhi ... NR PNP 06:40 NDLS 08:55 2h 15m 0 km 17 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat ME... NR GZB 17:05 PNP 20:20 3h 15m 114 km 26 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad ME... NR PNP 06:00 GZB 09:15 3h 15m 114 km 26 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64491 Palwal - New Delhi L... NR PWL 08:25 NDLS 09:55 1h 30m 0 km 9 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64492 New Delhi - Palwal L... NR NDLS 17:50 PWL 19:20 1h 30m 0 km 9 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64493 Palwal Nizamuddin ME... NR PWL 16:35 NZM 17:40 1h 05m 49 km 9 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 10:15 PWL 11:30 1h 15m 49 km 8 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64496 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... NR NZM 20:35 KSV 22:45 2h 10m 0 km 12 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64531 Delhi Panipat Passen... NR DLI 05:45 PNP 07:55 2h 10m 88 km 17 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64532 Ambala Delhi Passeng... NR UMB 06:50 PNP 09:10 2h 20m 108 km 17 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64533 Delhi Panipat MEMU NR DLI 13:00 PNP 15:15 2h 15m 88 km 18 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat Ghaziabad ME... NR PNP 17:30 GZB 21:05 3h 35m 114 km 26 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64553 Moradabad - Anand Vi... NR MB 05:50 ANVT 09:30 3h 40m 153 km 22 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64554 Anand Vihar - Morada... NR ANVT 17:45 MB 22:15 4h 30m 153 km 22 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
64555 Anand Vihar - Meerut... NR ANVT 09:45 MTC 11:45 2h 00m 60 km 9 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
64556 Meerut City - Anand ... NR MTC 14:15 ANVT 16:45 2h 30m 60 km 9 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanp... NR DLI 16:45 SRE 21:50 5h 05m 180 km 28 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Del... NR SRE 04:25 DLI 08:55 4h 30m 181 km 26 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64581 Hathras Killah-Delhi... NCR HRF 05:50 DLI 10:00 4h 10m 172 km 26 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
64582 Delhi-Hathras Killah... NCR DLI 17:45 HRF 21:45 4h 00m 172 km 26 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
64583 Tundla Delhi MEMU NCR TDL 06:30 DLI 13:00 6h 30m 205 km 30 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64584 Delhi Tundla MEMU NCR DLI 12:55 TDL 18:10 5h 15m 206 km 31 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - ... NR KSV 07:55 GZB 12:00 4h 05m 0 km 20 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - ... NR GZB 15:00 KSV 18:25 3h 25m 0 km 20 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad ... NR MTJ 05:45 GZB 10:20 4h 35m 165 km 25 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura ... NR GZB 16:05 MTJ 20:25 4h 20m 165 km 25 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64905 Mathura - New Delhi ... NCR MTJ 05:00 NDLS 08:20 3h 20m 0 km 19 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - ... NR GZB 16:50 PWL 19:40 2h 50m 0 km 15 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64908 Shakurbasti - Palwal... NR SSB 05:50 BVH 07:35 1h 45m 0 km 12 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathur... NR SSB 18:20 MTJ 22:05 3h 45m 0 km 24 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
64911 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU NR NDLS 09:25 ROK 11:30 2h 05m 71 km 17 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak-Delhi MEMU NR ROK 07:10 NDLS 09:15 2h 05m 71 km 17 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak M... NR DLI 05:00 ROK 07:00 2h 00m 69 km 17 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. M... NR ROK 13:30 DLI 15:45 2h 15m 69 km 17 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak ME... NR DLI 10:10 ROK 12:20 2h 10m 69 km 17 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. M... NR ROK 21:00 DLI 23:10 2h 10m 69 km 17 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU NR DLI 18:40 ROK 20:55 2h 15m 69 km 17 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak-Delhi MEMU NR ROK 15:50 DLI 18:10 2h 20m 69 km 17 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
64953 Agra Cantt. - Nizamu... NCR AGC 16:00 NZM 20:15 4h 15m 187 km 26 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DMU NR DLI 20:05 RE 22:35 2h 30m 83 km 16 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DMU NR RE 17:00 DLI 19:35 2h 35m 83 km 16 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi Rohtak Passeng... NR DLI 20:20 ROK 22:35 2h 15m 69 km 17 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74012 Rohtak Delhi Passeng... NR ROK 04:15 DLI 06:50 2h 35m 69 km 17 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra ... NR DLI 16:40 KKDE 23:15 6h 35m 247 km 41 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74014 Kurukshetra - Delhi ... NR KKDE 04:30 DLI 11:20 6h 50m 247 km 41 36.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
74021 Old Delhi - Saharanp... NR DLI 07:35 SRE 12:45 5h 10m 163 km 36 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli Delhi Passeng... NR SMQL 05:40 DLI 09:05 3h 25m 93 km 24 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi-Shamli DEMU NR DLI 20:00 SMQL 23:00 3h 00m 93 km 24 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Del... NR SRE 13:15 DLI 18:30 5h 15m 163 km 36 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli D... NR DLI 04:05 SMQL 07:35 3h 30m 93 km 24 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. D... NR SMQL 10:00 DLI 13:25 3h 25m 93 km 24 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DMU NR DLI 15:30 BTU 17:45 2h 15m 54 km 15 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DMU NR BTU 18:55 DLI 21:20 2h 25m 54 km 15 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74032 Farukhnagar - Delhi ... NR FN 07:00 DEE 08:40 1h 40m 47 km 11 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NR DEE 08:50 FN 10:25 1h 35m 47 km 11 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74036 Farukh Nagar-Delhi S... NR FN 16:15 DEE 17:50 1h 35m 47 km 11 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NR DEE 18:00 FN 19:35 1h 35m 47 km 11 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS