SuperFast Mail/Express Trains

These trains travel at a speed greater than mail and express 100130 km/h. Tickets for these trains have an additional superfast surcharge.

1161 SuperFast Mail/Express Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
01705 Bandra Terminus - Ja... WCR BDTS 00:15 JBP 21:40 21h 25m 1260 km 12 58.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Te... WCR JBP 14:20 BDTS 11:15 20h 55m 1260 km 12 60.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
02185 Bhopal - Rewa SF Far... WCR BPL 14:20 REWA 23:25 9h 05m 549 km 6 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
02186 Rewa - Bhopal SF Far... WCR REWA 00:05 BPL 09:45 9h 40m 549 km 6 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
02193 Tirunelveli - Jabalp... WCR TEN 16:00 JBP 11:15 43h 15m 2384 km 30 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
02194 Jabalpur - Tirunelve... WCR JBP 09:30 TEN 04:45 43h 15m 2385 km 30 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
02195 Rewa - Bhopal Fare S... WCR REWA 13:20 BPL 23:00 9h 40m 549 km 8 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
02196 Bhopal - Rewa Fare S... WCR BPL 23:45 REWA 09:45 10h 00m 549 km 8 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpu... WCR CBE 19:00 JBP 12:45 41h 45m 2212 km 35 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbator... WCR JBP 11:00 CBE 05:00 42h 00m 2212 km 35 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
02779 Vasco Da Gama - KSR ... SWR VSG 15:10 SBC 06:45 15h 35m 669 km 19 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07757 Secunderabad - Vijay... SCR LPI 04:40 BZA 10:45 6h 05m 336 km 6 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
07758 Vijayawada - Secunde... SCR BZA 17:30 LPI 23:35 6h 05m 336 km 6 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
09329 Bandra Terminus - In... WR BDTS 11:45 INDB 04:00 16h 15m 819 km 11 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
09330 Indore - Bandra Term... WR INDB 16:50 BDTS 07:35 14h 45m 819 km 11 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur SF ... NWR JP 06:15 UDZ 13:30 7h 15m 429 km 10 59.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur - Jaipur SF ... NWR UDZ 15:05 JP 22:10 7h 05m 428 km 10 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
09809 Kota - Hazrat Nizamu... WCR KOTA 20:45 NZM 04:20 7h 35m 458 km 9 60.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
09810 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... WCR NZM 05:15 KOTA 13:15 8h 00m 458 km 9 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam ... KR MAO 21:00 ERS 10:55 13h 55m 729 km 11 52.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
10216 Ernakulam - Madgaon ... KR ERS 13:50 MAO 03:30 13h 40m 729 km 11 53.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Del... CR LTT 20:35 HWH 03:35 31h 00m 1945 km 14 62.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Del... CR HWH 22:50 LTT 05:50 31h 00m 1953 km 15 63 km/h
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. S... CR PUNE 16:15 LJN 17:10 24h 55m 1481 km 11 59.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune S... CR LJN 06:30 PUNE 08:05 25h 35m 1481 km 11 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express CR CSMT 19:05 G 11:15 16h 10m 963 km 25 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express ... CR G 14:50 CSMT 07:00 16h 10m 963 km 25 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila... CR LTT 16:25 LJN 15:10 22h 45m 1407 km 9 61.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai... CR LJN 22:45 LTT 23:00 24h 15m 1407 km 9 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
12109 Panchavati Express CR CSMT 18:15 MMR 22:50 4h 35m 257 km 8 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12110 Panchavati Express CR MMR 06:02 CSMT 10:45 4h 43m 257 km 8 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amrava... CR CSMT 19:55 AMI 08:05 12h 10m 668 km 13 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CS... CR AMI 19:05 CSMT 06:25 11h 20m 668 km 13 58.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Expre... CR CSMT 22:45 SUR 06:50 8h 05m 452 km 12 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12116 Siddheshwar SuperFas... CR SUR 22:40 CSMT 06:50 8h 10m 452 km 13 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12117 Godavari SuperFast E... CR LTT 15:00 MMR 19:25 4h 25m 242 km 8 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12118 Godavari SF Express CR MMR 08:35 LTT 13:00 4h 25m 242 km 9 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12123 Deccan Queen CR CSMT 17:10 PUNE 20:25 3h 15m 189 km 3 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12124 Deccan Queen CR PUNE 07:15 CSMT 10:25 3h 10m 190 km 2 60 km/h
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express CR CSMT 16:25 PUNE 19:50 3h 25m 186 km 6 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Ex... CR PUNE 07:50 CSMT 11:15 3h 25m 186 km 5 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12127 Mumbai CST - Pune In... CR CSMT 06:40 PUNE 09:57 3h 17m 186 km 4 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12128 Pune - Mumbai CST In... CR PUNE 17:55 CSMT 21:05 3h 10m 186 km 3 58.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express CR PUNE 18:25 HWH 04:15 33h 50m 2019 km 28 59.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express CR HWH 21:45 PUNE 06:50 33h 05m 2021 km 28 61.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shi... CR DR 21:45 SNSI 03:45 6h 00m 331 km 6 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Da... CR SNSI 22:25 DR 04:30 6h 05m 331 km 6 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangal... CR CSMT 22:02 MAJN 15:15 17h 13m 894 km 12 51.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12134 Mangaluru Junction -... CR MAJN 16:45 CSMT 10:33 17h 48m 894 km 12 50.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Exp... CR PUNE 17:40 NGP 09:25 15h 45m 890 km 16 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superf... CR NGP 18:35 PUNE 09:45 15h 10m 890 km 16 58.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail CR CSMT 19:35 FZR 05:50 34h 15m 1928 km 54 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail CR FZR 21:40 CSTM 07:35 33h 55m 1928 km 52 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express CR CSMT 15:00 NGP 06:10 15h 10m 833 km 31 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12139-Slip Sewagram Express Sli... CR CSMT 15:00 BPQ 09:45 18h 45m 887 km 40 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast E... CR NGP 21:00 CSMT 12:00 15h 00m 833 km 31 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patlipu... CR LTT 23:35 PPTA 04:45 29h 10m 1687 km 14 57.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai ... CR PPTA 10:45 LTT 15:15 28h 30m 1687 km 12 59.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanp... CR LTT 16:40 SLN 20:00 27h 20m 1547 km 12 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai L... CR SLN 23:55 LTT 04:10 28h 15m 1547 km 12 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri Su... CR LTT 20:35 PURI 07:50 35h 15m 1878 km 25 53.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF... CR PURI 21:25 LTT 07:30 34h 05m 1884 km 25 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12147 CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr... CR KOP 09:05 NZM 17:10 32h 05m 1918 km 20 59.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... CR NZM 05:50 KOP 16:20 34h 30m 1918 km 20 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Ex... CR PUNE 20:55 DNR 03:28 30h 33m 1754 km 17 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Ex... CR DNR 22:55 PUNE 05:30 30h 35m 1754 km 17 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express CR LTT 20:35 HWH 08:25 35h 50m 2084 km 22 58.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast ... CR HWH 21:15 LTT 07:30 34h 15m 2084 km 21 60.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ... CR LTT 16:25 HBJ 05:20 12h 55m 817 km 8 63.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12154 Bhopal Habibganj - M... CR HBJ 18:20 LTT 07:30 13h 10m 817 km 8 62.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Ex... WCR HBJ 21:05 NZM 08:00 10h 55m 702 km 8 64.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal Super... WCR NZM 20:55 HBJ 07:05 10h 10m 702 km 8 69 km/h
SMTWTFS
12157 Hutatma SF Express CR PUNE 18:00 SUR 22:00 4h 00m 263 km 2 65.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12158 Hutatma SuperFast Ex... CR SUR 06:30 PUNE 10:30 4h 00m 262 km 2 65.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur ... WCR AMI 17:45 JBP 06:55 13h 10m 725 km 18 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati ... WCR JBP 20:50 AMI 09:50 13h 00m 724 km 18 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express CR LTT 16:25 AGC 13:15 20h 50m 1331 km 19 63.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Ex... CR AGC 23:35 LTT 23:00 23h 25m 1331 km 19 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12163 Dadar Central - Chen... CR DR 20:30 MS 19:45 23h 15m 1275 km 22 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12164 Chennai Egmore - Dad... CR MS 06:45 DR 06:00 23h 15m 1275 km 20 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanas... CR LTT 05:23 BSB 07:05 25h 42m 1477 km 14 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya ... CR BSB 20:20 LTT 21:30 25h 10m 1477 km 14 58.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Varanas... CR LTT 00:35 BSB 03:45 27h 10m 1469 km 11 54.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LT... CR BSB 10:25 LTT 12:25 26h 00m 1492 km 11 57.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12169 Pune-Solapur InterCi... CR PUNE 09:30 SUR 13:30 4h 00m 263 km 3 65.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12170 Solapur - Pune Inter... CR SUR 14:00 PUNE 18:05 4h 05m 263 km 3 64.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express CR LTT 16:25 PBH 19:05 26h 40m 1580 km 11 59.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Expre... CR PBH 01:50 LTT 06:00 28h 10m 1580 km 11 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12175 Chambal Express NCR HWH 17:45 GWL 17:25 23h 40m 1288 km 33 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12176 Chambal Express NCR GWL 07:15 HWH 06:45 23h 30m 1288 km 29 54.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Cha... NCR HWH 17:45 MTJ 20:20 26h 35m 1460 km 32 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Cha... NCR MTJ 04:25 HWH 06:45 26h 20m 1460 km 32 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12179 Lucknow Jn. - Agra F... NCR LJN 15:55 AF 21:50 5h 55m 327 km 12 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12180 Agra Fort - Lucknow ... NCR AF 05:50 LJN 11:45 5h 55m 327 km 12 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express WCR JBP 20:25 AII 14:20 17h 55m 1027 km 20 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express WCR AII 15:30 JBP 08:45 17h 15m 1027 km 20 59.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh ... WCR BPL 19:20 PBH 09:00 13h 40m 757 km 9 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal ... WCR PBH 19:10 BPL 08:50 13h 40m 757 km 9 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12185 Rewanchal Express WCR HBJ 22:00 REWA 08:00 10h 00m 555 km 13 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12186 Rewanchal Superfast ... WCR REWA 20:05 HBJ 06:05 10h 00m 555 km 13 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express WCR JBP 18:10 NZM 11:40 17h 30m 957 km 27 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express WCR NZM 16:05 JBP 09:35 17h 30m 957 km 26 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express WCR NZM 14:20 JBP 07:15 16h 55m 1033 km 21 61.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express WCR JBP 17:30 NZM 11:25 17h 55m 1033 km 21 57.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpu... WCR YPR 15:50 JBP 22:15 30h 25m 1737 km 18 57.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpu... WCR JBP 06:45 YPR 13:30 30h 45m 1737 km 18 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer In... NCR AF 05:05 AII 11:50 6h 45m 375 km 12 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort In... NCR AII 15:00 AF 21:40 6h 40m 375 km 12 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12197 Bhopal - Gwalior Int... NCR GUNA 19:45 GWL 00:15 4h 30m 484 km 9 107.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12198 Gwalior - Bhopal Int... NCR GWL 06:20 GUNA 10:25 4h 05m 484 km 9 118.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12225 Kaifiyat SF Express NR AMH 16:25 DLI 07:10 14h 45m 803 km 13 54.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12226 Kaifiyat SuperFast E... NR DLI 19:15 AMH 09:30 14h 15m 803 km 13 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail NR LKO 22:10 NDLS 06:50 8h 40m 491 km 7 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail NR NDLS 22:05 LKO 06:50 8h 45m 491 km 8 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh... NR LKO 22:30 CDG 10:05 11h 35m 645 km 14 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow... NR CDG 21:10 LKO 08:55 11h 45m 645 km 14 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12237 Begampura SF Express NR BSB 12:40 JAT 11:10 22h 30m 1261 km 11 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12238 Begampura SuperFast ... NR JAT 14:00 BSB 12:30 22h 30m 1261 km 11 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12241 Chandigarh - Amritsa... NR CDG 17:10 ASR 21:25 4h 15m 248 km 4 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12242 Amritsar - Chandigar... NR ASR 05:10 CDG 09:20 4h 10m 248 km 4 59.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12251 Wainganga SF Express SWR YPR 23:40 KRBA 04:30 28h 50m 1613 km 23 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12252 Wainganga SuperFast ... SWR KRBA 08:00 YPR 13:30 29h 30m 1613 km 24 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SWR YPR 13:30 BGP 08:30 43h 00m 2466 km 27 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Expres... SWR BGP 13:30 YPR 09:05 43h 35m 2466 km 27 56.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express NR JHS 15:20 NDLS 22:25 7h 05m 411 km 10 58 km/h
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express NR NDLS 06:45 JHS 14:10 7h 25m 411 km 10 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12291 Yesvantpur-Chennai W... SWR YPR 22:45 MAS 05:15 6h 30m 366 km 6 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12292 Chennai - Yesvantpur... SWR MAS 23:30 YPR 06:00 6h 30m 366 km 6 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Expre... SWR SBC 09:00 DNR 09:05 48h 05m 2697 km 36 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Expre... SWR DNR 20:10 SBC 20:20 48h 10m 2697 km 37 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express ER HWH 08:00 NDLS 06:05 22h 05m 1530 km 22 69.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express ER NDLS 17:35 HWH 17:15 23h 40m 1530 km 22 64.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF ... ER HWH 23:35 JU 06:55 31h 20m 1815 km 26 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link ... ER HWH 23:35 BKN 08:45 33h 10m 1885 km 29 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex... ER JU 20:15 HWH 04:15 32h 00m 1815 km 26 56.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail ER HWH 19:40 KLK 04:40 33h 00m 1714 km 37 51.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail ER KLK 23:55 HWH 08:05 32h 10m 1714 km 38 53.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express ER KOAA 13:10 UDZ 02:45 37h 35m 2141 km 20 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Exp... ER UDZ 00:20 KOAA 15:10 38h 50m 2141 km 20 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express ER KOAA 07:40 ASR 17:20 33h 40m 1897 km 21 56.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express ER ASR 05:55 KOAA 15:15 33h 20m 1897 km 21 56.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt... ER KOAA 13:10 AGC 12:30 23h 20m 1421 km 9 60.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12320 Agra Cantt - Kolkata... ER AGC 17:00 KOAA 17:20 24h 20m 1421 km 9 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CST ... ER HWH 21:55 CSMT 11:25 37h 30m 2159 km 46 57.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CST - Howrah ... ER CSMT 21:30 HWH 12:00 38h 30m 2159 km 47 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar... ER HWH 18:50 ANVT 17:05 22h 15m 1438 km 7 64.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah... ER ANVT 07:05 HWH 06:10 23h 05m 1438 km 7 62.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam... ER KOAA 07:40 NLDM 16:00 32h 20m 1806 km 15 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata... ER NLDM 06:50 KOAA 15:15 32h 25m 1806 km 15 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express ER HWH 13:00 DDN 18:05 29h 05m 1589 km 17 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express ER DDN 22:10 HWH 03:20 29h 10m 1589 km 17 54.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express ER HWH 23:55 JAT 12:35 36h 40m 2022 km 30 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express ER JAT 22:45 HWH 11:30 36h 45m 2022 km 30 55 km/h
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express ER HWH 20:00 ALY 12:00 16h 00m 883 km 28 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express ER ALY 15:40 HWH 07:40 16h 00m 883 km 28 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai L... ER BGP 09:00 LTT 20:00 35h 00m 1912 km 37 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp... ER LTT 08:05 BGP 18:30 34h 25m 1912 km 36 55.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12337 Shantiniketan Expres... ER HWH 10:10 BHP 12:30 2h 20m 146 km 2 62.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12338 Shantiniketan Expres... ER BHP 13:10 HWH 15:40 2h 30m 146 km 2 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12339 Coalfield Express ER HWH 17:20 DHN 21:40 4h 20m 259 km 11 59.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12340 Coalfield Express ER DHN 05:55 HWH 10:30 4h 35m 259 km 11 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12341 Agnibina (Bidhan) Ex... ER HWH 18:20 ASN 21:35 3h 15m 200 km 5 61.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12342 Agnibina (Bidhan) Ex... ER ASN 05:30 HWH 08:50 3h 20m 201 km 6 60.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12343 Darjeeling Mail ER SDAH 22:05 NJP 08:00 9h 55m 573 km 4 57.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12343-Slip Darjeeling Mail - Sl... ER SDAH 22:05 HDB 16:25 18h 20m 630 km 10 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12344 Darjeeling Mail ER HDB 17:10 ABFC 18:25 1h 15m 0 km 4 0 km/h
SMTWTFS
12345 Saraighat Express ER HWH 15:50 GHY 09:55 18h 05m 999 km 11 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12346 Saraighat Express ER GHY 12:30 HWH 05:20 16h 50m 999 km 11 59.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12347 Howrah - Rampurhat (... ER HWH 11:55 RPH 15:35 3h 40m 207 km 7 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12348 Rampurhat - Howrah (... ER RPH 16:35 HWH 20:15 3h 40m 207 km 7 56.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delh... ER BGP 17:30 NDLS 13:00 19h 30m 1220 km 10 62.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpu... ER NDLS 23:45 BGP 20:15 20h 30m 1220 km 10 59.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12351 Howrah - Rajendra Na... ECR HWH 20:35 RJPB 06:15 9h 40m 529 km 21 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna... ECR RJPB 21:00 HWH 06:40 9h 40m 529 km 21 54.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan We... ER HWH 08:15 LKU 07:20 23h 05m 1302 km 15 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah We... ER LKU 19:20 HWH 18:55 23h 35m 1302 km 16 55.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express ECR RJPB 07:00 JAT 10:30 27h 30m 1511 km 17 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express ECR JAT 20:10 RJPB 23:15 27h 05m 1511 km 17 55.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express ER KOAA 12:10 ASR 17:20 29h 10m 1818 km 13 62.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express ER ASR 05:55 KOAA 11:35 29h 40m 1818 km 13 61.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSM... ER ASN 19:45 CSMT 06:15 34h 30m 2038 km 18 59.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asanso... ER CSMT 11:05 ASN 23:20 36h 15m 2038 km 18 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12363 Kolkata - Haldibari ... ER KOAA 09:05 HDB 20:20 11h 15m 627 km 9 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12364 Haldibari - Kolkata ... ER HDB 08:30 KOAA 19:40 11h 10m 627 km 9 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12367 Vikramshila Express ER BGP 11:15 ANVT 08:10 20h 55m 1208 km 19 57.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12368 Vikramshila Express ER ANVT 14:40 BGP 12:25 21h 45m 1208 km 19 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express ER HWH 13:00 HW 16:15 27h 15m 1537 km 17 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12370 Kumbha Express ER HW 23:50 HWH 03:20 27h 30m 1537 km 17 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer S... ER HWH 08:15 JSM 23:50 39h 35m 2249 km 27 56.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah S... ER JSM 01:25 HWH 16:55 39h 30m 2249 km 27 56.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
12373 Sealdah - Rampurhat ... ER SDAH 09:05 RPH 12:45 3h 40m 214 km 5 58.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12374 Rampurhat - Sealdah ... ER RPH 11:00 SDAH 14:45 3h 45m 214 km 5 57.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
12375 Chennai Central - As... ER MAS 14:40 ASN 21:55 31h 15m 1733 km 25 55.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12376 Asansol - Chennai Ce... ER ASN 16:00 MAS 22:45 30h 45m 1733 km 25 56.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
12377 Padatik Express ER SDAH 23:20 NOQ 12:15 12h 55m 719 km 8 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
12378 Padatik Express ER NOQ 17:45 SDAH 06:45 13h 00m 719 km 8 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Expr... ER SDAH 13:10 ASR 19:45 30h 35m 1901 km 13 62.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Expr... ER ASR 10:55 SDAH 17:30 30h 35m 1901 km 13 62.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express ER HWH 08:15 NDLS 06:05 21h 50m 1451 km 20 66.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express ER NDLS 17:35 HWH 17:15 23h 40m 1451 km 20 61.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled