Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations with COVID-19 special trains in a gradual manner. All regular trains still canceled until further order.

DEMU Trains

In a diesel-electric multiple unit (DEMU), a diesel engine drives an electrical generator or an alternator which produces electrical energy. The generated current is then fed to electric traction motors on the wheels or bogies in the same way as a conventional diesel-electric locomotive.

700 DEMU Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
05501 Bhagalpur - Saharsa ... ECR BGP 16:30 SHC 21:00 4h 30m 129 km 14 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05502 Saharsa - Bhagalpur ... ECR SHC 07:40 BGP 11:40 4h 00m 129 km 14 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05503 Sahibganj - Bhagalpu... ECR SBG 14:50 BGP 16:25 1h 35m 74 km 5 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05504 Bhagalpur - Sahibgan... ECR BGP 12:00 SBG 14:20 2h 20m 74 km 5 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06543 Whitefield - Kolar D... SWR WFD 16:10 KQZ 19:40 3h 30m 156 km 18 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06544 Kolar - Whitefield D... SWR KQZ 07:30 WFD 10:55 3h 25m 156 km 20 45.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06571 Banaswadi - Hosur DE... SWR BAND 09:50 HSRA 11:03 1h 13m 52 km 5 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06572 Hosur - Banaswadi DE... SWR HSRA 11:15 BAND 12:28 1h 13m 52 km 5 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06573 Banaswadi - Hosur DE... SWR BAND 12:40 HSRA 13:54 1h 14m 52 km 6 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06574 Hosur - Banaswadi DE... SWR HSRA 15:20 BAND 16:40 1h 20m 52 km 6 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
06577 Whitefield - Banaswa... SWR WFD 07:50 BAND 08:30 0h 40m 16 km 3 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
06578 Banaswadi - Whitefie... SWR BAND 18:25 WFD 19:20 0h 55m 16 km 3 17.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06591 Yesvantpur - Hosur D... SWR YPR 06:20 HSRA 07:50 1h 30m 67 km 7 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06592 Hosur - Yesvantpur D... SWR HSRA 08:10 YPR 09:50 1h 40m 66 km 7 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06593 Whitefield - Baiyyap... SWR WFD 18:15 BYPL 18:40 0h 25m 12 km 2 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06594 Baiyyappanahalli - W... SWR BYPL 08:25 WFD 08:50 0h 25m 12 km 2 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06595 Yesvantpur - Chikbal... SWR YPR 10:35 CBP 12:15 1h 40m 59 km 9 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06596 Chikballapur - Yesva... SWR CBP 12:40 YPR 14:25 1h 45m 59 km 9 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06833 Karur - Salem DEMU S... SR KRR 11:40 SA 13:25 1h 45m 85 km 8 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06834 Salem - Karur DEMU S... SR SA 13:30 KRR 15:20 1h 50m 85 km 8 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07525 Siliguri Jn - New Bo... NFR SGUJ 11:00 NBQ 21:10 10h 10m 356 km 38 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
07526 New Bongaigaon - Sil... NFR NBQ 05:00 SGUJ 15:40 10h 40m 356 km 39 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07681 Sabroom - Agartala D... NFR SBRM 20:15 AGTL 22:45 2h 30m 114 km 10 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07682 Agartala - Sabroom D... NFR AGTL 05:15 SBRM 07:45 2h 30m 114 km 10 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07683 Sabroom - Agartala D... NFR SBRM 13:45 AGTL 16:15 2h 30m 114 km 10 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07684 Agartala - Sabroom D... NFR AGTL 10:50 SBRM 13:20 2h 30m 114 km 10 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07687 Sabroom - Agartala D... NFR SBRM 19:15 AGTL 21:50 2h 35m 114 km 10 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
07688 Agartala - Sabroom D... NFR AGTL 16:30 SBRM 19:00 2h 30m 114 km 10 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07689 Sabroom - Dharmanaga... NFR SBRM 08:00 DMR 14:00 6h 00m 253 km 23 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
07690 Dharmanagar - Sabroo... NFR DMR 14:15 SBRM 20:00 5h 45m 253 km 23 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
08035 Kharagpur - Balasore... SER KGP 12:10 BLS 15:10 3h 00m 116 km 17 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08036 Balasore - Kharagpur... SER BLS 15:20 KGP 17:55 2h 35m 116 km 17 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
08063 Kharagpur - Bankura ... SER KGP 19:00 BQA 22:00 3h 00m 116 km 15 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08064 Bankura - Kharagpur ... SER BQA 20:45 KGP 23:15 2h 30m 116 km 15 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
08065 Kharagpur - Bankura ... SER KGP 15:10 BQA 17:50 2h 40m 116 km 15 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
08871 Gondia - Durg DEMU S... SECR G 17:10 DURG 20:20 3h 10m 135 km 15 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08872 Durg - Gondia DEMU S... SECR DURG 21:30 G 00:15 2h 45m 135 km 15 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08873 Durg - Dalli Rajhara... SECR DURG 21:20 DRZ 23:20 2h 00m 87 km 6 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
08874 Dalli Rajhara - Gond... SECR DRZ 12:00 G 17:15 5h 15m 222 km 22 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
55163 Shahganj - Aunrihar ... NER SHG 23:45 ARJ 05:40 5h 55m 157 km 22 26.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
55164 Aunrihar - Shahganj ... NER ARJ 22:50 SHG 04:45 5h 55m 157 km 22 26.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU KR PERN 17:20 KAWR 20:20 3h 00m 117 km 10 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU KR KAWR 06:00 PERN 09:25 3h 25m 117 km 10 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
70103 Pernem - Madgaon DEM... KR PERN 09:30 MAO 11:30 2h 00m 57 km 5 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
70104 Madgaon - Pernem DEM... KR MAO 15:30 PERN 17:15 1h 45m 57 km 5 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
70105 Madgaon - Mangaluru ... KR MAO 05:00 MAQ 12:15 7h 15m 319 km 28 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
70106 Mangaluru Central - ... KR MAQ 14:45 MAO 22:30 7h 45m 319 km 28 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
71301 Solapur - Guntakal D... SCR SUR 03:50 GTL 13:00 9h 10m 379 km 36 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71302 Guntakal - Kalaburag... SCR GTL 15:30 KLBG 21:40 6h 10m 266 km 30 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
71303 Solapur - Gadag Demu SCR SUR 11:50 GDG 19:40 7h 50m 301 km 37 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71304 Gadag - Solapur Demu SCR GDG 01:30 SUR 09:30 8h 00m 301 km 30 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
71305 Kalaburagi (Gulbarga... SCR KLBG 22:55 WADI 23:45 0h 50m 37 km 3 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71306 Wadi - Solapur DEMU SCR WADI 06:45 SUR 10:45 4h 00m 150 km 17 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
71401 Daund - Baramati DEM... CR DD 05:25 BRMT 06:45 1h 20m 43 km 3 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71402 Baramati - Daund - P... CR BRMT 07:05 PUNE 10:00 2h 55m 118 km 13 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
71403 Pune - Daund DEMU Lo... CR PUNE 09:40 DD 11:10 1h 30m 75 km 9 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
71404 Baramati - Daund - P... CR BRMT 16:20 PUNE 19:40 3h 20m 118 km 13 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71405 Daund - Baramati DEM... CR DD 14:35 BRMT 15:55 1h 20m 43 km 3 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71407 Pune - Daund Semi Fa... CR PUNE 03:15 DD 05:10 1h 55m 75 km 3 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
71408 Daund - Pune DEMU Lo... CR DD 05:40 PUNE 07:10 1h 30m 75 km 9 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
71409 Pune - Daund DEMU Lo... CR PUNE 14:45 DD 16:38 1h 53m 75 km 9 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
71410 Pune - Daund DEMU Lo... CR DD 17:10 PUNE 18:40 1h 30m 75 km 9 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
71411 Pune - Daund DEMU Lo... CR PUNE 20:10 DD 21:40 1h 30m 75 km 9 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
71413 Pune - Solapur DEMU CR PUNE 22:50 SUR 08:15 9h 25m 262 km 30 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
71414 Solapur - Pune DEMU CR SUR 11:40 PUNE 20:15 8h 35m 262 km 31 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
71416 Solapur - Pune DEMU CR SUR 23:00 PUNE 06:00 7h 00m 262 km 29 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71417 Miraj - SCSMT Kolhap... CR MRJ 16:55 KOP 18:10 1h 15m 47 km 6 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
71418 SCSMT Kolhapur - Mir... CR KOP 21:30 MRJ 22:55 1h 25m 47 km 4 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
71419 Pune - SCSMT Kolhapu... CR PUNE 09:15 KOP 19:30 10h 15m 326 km 40 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
71420 SCSMT Kolhapur - Pun... CR KOP 04:45 PUNE 14:30 9h 45m 326 km 39 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71421 Miraj - SCSMT Kolhap... CR MRJ 13:50 KOP 15:15 1h 25m 47 km 5 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
71422 SCSMT Kolhapur - Pun... CR KOP 10:50 MRJ 12:05 1h 15m 47 km 5 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
71423 Sangli - SCSMT Kolha... CR SLI 20:35 KOP 22:20 1h 45m 54 km 6 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
71424 SCSMT Kolhapur - San... CR KOP 18:35 SLI 20:10 1h 35m 54 km 7 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
71425 Pune - Satara DEMU CR PUNE 18:10 STR 22:20 4h 10m 145 km 17 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
71426 Satara - Pune DEMU CR STR 04:35 PUNE 08:55 4h 20m 145 km 17 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
71427 Kurduwadi - Miraj DE... CR KWV 10:55 MRJ 15:10 4h 15m 190 km 13 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
71428 Miraj - Kurduwadi De... CR MRJ 06:25 KWV 10:25 4h 00m 190 km 13 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
71429 Satara - SCSMT Kolha... CR STR 05:25 KOP 09:55 4h 30m 181 km 22 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
71431 Lonand - Phaltan DEM... CR LNN 07:20 PLLD 08:50 1h 30m 26 km 2 17.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71432 Phaltan - Lonand DEM... CR PLLD 09:30 LNN 11:00 1h 30m 26 km 2 17.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71433 Lonand - Phaltan DEM... CR LNN 11:35 PLLD 13:05 1h 30m 26 km 2 17.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71434 Phaltan - Lonand DEM... CR PLLD 13:45 LNN 15:15 1h 30m 26 km 2 17.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71901 Idgah Agra - Bharatp... NCR IDH 05:50 BTE 06:55 1h 05m 51 km 6 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
71902 Bharatpur - Idgah Ag... NCR BTE 07:30 IDH 08:45 1h 15m 51 km 6 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
71903 Idgah Agra - Bandiku... NCR IDH 09:30 BKI 13:00 3h 30m 148 km 20 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71904 Bandikui - Idgah Agr... NCR BKI 13:50 IDH 17:10 3h 20m 148 km 20 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71905 Idgah Agra - Bharatp... NCR IDH 20:35 BTE 21:45 1h 10m 51 km 6 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
71906 Bharatpur - Idgah Ag... NCR BTE 22:15 IDH 23:35 1h 20m 51 km 6 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
71907 Idgah Agra - Bandiku... NCR IDH 17:20 BKI 21:00 3h 40m 148 km 20 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71908 Bandikui - Idgah Agr... NCR BKI 06:05 IDH 09:20 3h 15m 148 km 20 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
71909 Agra Cantt - Mainpur... NCR AGC 17:10 MNQ 22:35 5h 25m 192 km 19 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71910 Mainpuri - Agra Cant... NCR MNQ 04:30 AGC 09:55 5h 25m 192 km 19 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
73151 Sealdah-Jangipur Roa... ER SDAH 05:35 JRLE 12:35 7h 00m 259 km 50 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
73152 Jangipur Road - Seal... ER JRLE 13:30 SDAH 20:20 6h 50m 259 km 50 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73421 Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU ER JMP 07:30 KIUL 08:52 1h 22m 45 km 11 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73422 Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU ER KIUL 09:15 JMP 10:33 1h 18m 45 km 10 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
73423 Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU ER JMP 12:00 KIUL 13:15 1h 15m 45 km 11 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
73424 Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU ER KIUL 13:45 JMP 15:10 1h 25m 45 km 10 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
73425 Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU ER JMP 20:00 KIUL 21:25 1h 25m 45 km 8 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
73426 Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU ER KIUL 22:05 JMP 23:15 1h 10m 45 km 8 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
73427 Jamalpur - Kiul DEMU ER JMP 03:10 KIUL 04:40 1h 30m 45 km 9 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
73428 Kiul - Jamalpur DEMU ER KIUL 05:30 JMP 06:48 1h 18m 45 km 9 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
73429 Bhagalpur - Jamalpur... ER BGP 12:25 JMP 13:50 1h 25m 53 km 11 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
73431 Sahibganj - Jamalpur... ER SBG 07:05 JMP 11:55 4h 50m 127 km 29 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
73432 Jamalpur - Sahibganj... ER JMP 15:30 SBG 19:25 3h 55m 127 km 29 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
73441 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur... ER HSDA 10:40 BGP 13:35 2h 55m 74 km 14 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
73442 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha... ER BGP 04:00 HSDA 06:55 2h 55m 74 km 14 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
73443 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur... ER HSDA 15:30 BGP 18:15 2h 45m 74 km 17 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73444 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha... ER BGP 12:05 HSDA 15:05 3h 00m 74 km 16 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
73445 Hansdiha - Bhagalpur... ER HSDA 22:00 BGP 01:00 3h 00m 74 km 17 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
73446 Bhagalpur - Hansdiha... ER BGP 18:45 HSDA 21:40 2h 55m 74 km 14 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
73447 Banka - Bhagalpur DE... ER BAKA 19:40 BGP 21:55 2h 15m 53 km 13 23.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
73448 Bhagalpur - Banka DE... ER BGP 16:45 BAKA 19:05 2h 20m 53 km 13 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
73449 Banka - Bhagalpur DE... ER BAKA 09:25 BGP 11:40 2h 15m 53 km 13 23.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
73450 Bhagalpur - Banka DE... ER BGP 06:40 BAKA 09:00 2h 20m 53 km 13 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
73451 Tilrath - Jamalpur D... ER TIL 07:05 JMP 08:50 1h 45m 54 km 8 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73452 Jamalpur - Tilrath D... ER JMP 05:00 TIL 06:45 1h 45m 54 km 8 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73453 Tilrath - Jamalpur D... ER TIL 15:12 JMP 16:45 1h 33m 54 km 8 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
73454 Jamalpur - Tilrath D... ER JMP 13:00 TIL 14:45 1h 45m 54 km 8 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73461 Khagaria - Jamalpur ... ER KGG 10:35 JMP 11:35 1h 00m 27 km 3 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
73462 Jamalpur - Khagaria ... ER JMP 09:15 KGG 10:15 1h 00m 27 km 3 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
73463 Khagaria - Jamalpur ... ER KGG 18:25 JMP 19:30 1h 05m 27 km 3 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73464 Jamalpur - Khagaria ... ER JMP 17:10 KGG 18:10 1h 00m 27 km 3 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
73471 Dumka - Hansdiha DEM... ER DUMK 09:15 HSDA 10:35 1h 20m 42 km 4 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
73472 Hansdiha - Dumka Dem... ER HSDA 07:00 DUMK 08:25 1h 25m 42 km 4 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
73538 Jasidih - Andal DEMU ER JSME 14:25 UDL 18:10 3h 45m 142 km 16 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73539 Andal - Jasidih DEMU ER UDL 06:35 JSME 10:15 3h 40m 142 km 16 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
73581 Jasidih - Banka DEMU ER JSME 10:25 BAKA 12:15 1h 50m 61 km 7 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
73582 Banka - Jasidih DEMU ER BAKA 12:25 JSME 14:15 1h 50m 61 km 7 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU NR DLI 20:05 RE 22:30 2h 25m 82 km 16 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU NR RE 17:00 DLI 19:35 2h 35m 82 km 16 31.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU NR DLI 13:45 RE 16:15 2h 30m 82 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU NR RE 05:30 DLI 08:15 2h 45m 82 km 16 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi - Rohtak DEMU NR DLI 20:20 ROK 22:30 2h 10m 70 km 15 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU NR ROK 04:15 DLI 06:50 2h 35m 70 km 15 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra ... NR DLI 16:45 KKDE 23:15 6h 30m 247 km 41 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
74014 Kurukshetra - Delhi ... NR KKDE 04:30 DLI 11:30 7h 00m 247 km 41 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74015 Rewari - Jind DEMU NR RE 07:10 JIND 10:00 2h 50m 138 km 15 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74016 Jind - Rewari DEMU NR JIND 16:30 RE 19:20 2h 50m 138 km 15 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74017 Rewari Rohtak DEMU NWR RE 19:50 ROK 21:30 1h 40m 81 km 6 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
74018 Rohtak - Rewari DEMU NWR ROK 05:05 RE 06:50 1h 45m 81 km 6 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74019 Sonipat - Jind DEMU NR SNP 13:35 JIND 16:00 2h 25m 89 km 12 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
74020 Jind - Sonipat DEMU NR JIND 10:30 SNP 12:40 2h 10m 89 km 12 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur D... NR DLI 07:40 SRE 12:45 5h 05m 165 km 34 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74022 Shamli - Delhi DEMU NR SMQL 05:40 DLI 09:20 3h 40m 94 km 22 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
74023 Delhi - Shamli DEMU NR DLI 20:00 SMQL 23:00 3h 00m 94 km 22 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Del... NR SRE 13:15 DLI 18:30 5h 15m 165 km 34 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74025 Delhi Jn. - Shamli D... NR DLI 04:00 SMQL 07:35 3h 35m 94 km 22 26.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74026 Shamli - Delhi Jn. D... NR SMQL 10:00 DLI 13:25 3h 25m 94 km 22 27.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74027 Delhi - Baraut DEMU NR DLI 15:30 KPKI 18:05 2h 35m 65 km 15 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74028 Baraut - Delhi DEMU NR KPKI 18:30 DLI 21:25 2h 55m 65 km 15 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74029 Sonipat - Jind DEMU NR SNP 09:40 JIND 12:00 2h 20m 89 km 12 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
74030 Jind - Sonipat DEMU NR JIND 04:55 SNP 07:05 2h 10m 89 km 12 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
74031 Garhi Harsaru - Farr... NR GHH 06:20 FN 06:45 0h 25m 11 km 1 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74032 Farrukhnagar - Delhi... NR FN 07:00 DEE 08:35 1h 35m 48 km 9 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NR DEE 08:50 FN 10:25 1h 35m 48 km 9 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74034 Farrukhnagar - Garhi... NR FN 10:40 GHH 11:05 0h 25m 11 km 1 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74035 Garhi Harsaru- Faruk... NR GHH 15:15 FN 15:40 0h 25m 11 km 1 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74036 Farrukhnagar - Delhi... NR FN 16:15 DEE 17:50 1h 35m 48 km 9 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NR DEE 18:00 FN 19:35 1h 35m 48 km 8 30.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74038 Farrukhnagar - Garhi... NR FN 19:50 GHH 20:15 0h 25m 11 km 1 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74039 Sonipat - Jind DEMU NR SNP 18:10 JIND 20:00 1h 50m 89 km 5 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74040 Jind - Sonipat DEMU NR JIND 12:30 SNP 14:30 2h 00m 89 km 5 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74201 Pratapgarh - Lucknow... NR PBH 05:00 LKO 10:40 5h 40m 173 km 23 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74202 Lucknow - Pratapgarh... NR LKO 16:30 PBH 21:25 4h 55m 173 km 23 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74301 Sambhal Hatim Sarai ... NR SHTS 08:30 MB 10:45 2h 15m 47 km 7 20.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
74302 Moradabad - Sambhal ... NR MB 06:15 SHTS 08:20 2h 05m 47 km 7 22.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
74303 Sambhal Hatim Sarai ... NR SHTS 13:20 MB 15:25 2h 05m 47 km 7 22.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
74304 Moradabad - Sambhal ... NR MB 11:10 SHTS 13:10 2h 00m 47 km 7 23.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74305 Sambhal Hatim Sarai ... NR SHTS 18:45 MB 20:55 2h 10m 47 km 7 21.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74306 Moradabad - Sambhal ... NR MB 15:55 SHTS 18:35 2h 40m 47 km 7 17.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
74611 Banihal - Badgam DEM... NR BAHL 19:15 BDGM 21:20 2h 05m 90 km 10 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74612 Badgam - Banihal DEM... NR BDGM 16:25 BAHL 18:30 2h 05m 90 km 10 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
74613 Badgam - Baramula DE... NR BDGM 06:40 BRML 07:45 1h 05m 46 km 4 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74614 Baramula - Banihal D... NR BRML 07:55 BAHL 11:15 3h 20m 135 km 15 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74615 Banihal - Baramula D... NR BAHL 11:50 BRML 15:10 3h 20m 135 km 15 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74616 Baramulla - Badgam D... NR BRML 15:20 BDGM 16:20 1h 00m 46 km 4 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
74617 Badgam - Baramula DE... NR BDGM 15:15 BRML 16:20 1h 05m 46 km 4 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74618 Baramula - Badgam DE... NR BRML 10:25 BDGM 11:35 1h 10m 46 km 4 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74619 Banihal - Baramula F... NR BAHL 07:15 BRML 10:10 2h 55m 135 km 7 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74620 Baramula - Banihal F... NR BRML 16:40 BAHL 19:00 2h 20m 135 km 7 57.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
74621 Badgam - Baramula DE... NR BDGM 18:30 BRML 19:30 1h 00m 46 km 4 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
74622 Baramulla - Badgam D... NR BRML 18:05 BDGM 19:15 1h 10m 46 km 4 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74623 Badgam - Baramula DE... NR BDGM 10:30 BRML 11:30 1h 00m 46 km 4 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
74624 Baramulla - Badgam D... NR BRML 19:45 BDGM 20:55 1h 10m 46 km 4 39.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74625 Banihal Baramulla DE... NR BAHL 06:05 BRML 09:15 3h 10m 135 km 15 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
74641 Jalandhar City - Man... NR JUC 09:20 MOW 11:00 1h 40m 69 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74642 Amritsar - Jalandhar... NR ASR 19:20 JUC 21:20 2h 00m 79 km 10 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74645 Ambala Cantt. - Jala... NR UMB 14:40 JUC 19:15 4h 35m 171 km 19 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74646 Jalandhar city - Amb... NR JUC 05:00 UMB 10:15 5h 15m 171 km 19 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
74652 Derababa Nanak - Ver... NR DBNK 06:05 VKA 07:30 1h 25m 46 km 6 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74653 Verka - Derababa Nan... NR VKA 09:57 DBNK 11:15 1h 18m 46 km 6 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74654 Derababa Nanak - Ver... NR DBNK 11:20 VKA 12:45 1h 25m 46 km 6 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74655 Verka - Derababa Nan... NR VKA 13:43 DBNK 15:05 1h 22m 46 km 6 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
74656 Derababa Nanak - Ver... NR DBNK 15:20 VKA 16:45 1h 25m 46 km 6 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74657 Verka - Derababa Nan... NR VKA 17:32 DBNK 18:50 1h 18m 46 km 6 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74661 Amritsar - Atari DEM... NR ASR 07:30 ATT 08:10 0h 40m 25 km 2 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74662 Atari - Amritsar DEM... NR ATT 08:20 ASR 09:05 0h 45m 25 km 2 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74663 Amritsar - Atari DEM... NR ASR 18:20 ATT 19:00 0h 40m 25 km 2 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...