Mail/Express Trains

These are the most common kind of trains in India. They have more stops than their super-fast counterparts, but they stop only at relatively important intermediate stations.

1867 Mail/Express Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
00101 Aurangabad - Kollam ... SCR AWB 20:00 QLN 12:55 40h 55m 2078 km 54 50.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01025 Dadar Central - Ball... CR DR 14:05 BUI 01:45 35h 40m 1802 km 24 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01026 Ballia - Dadar Centr... CR BUI 15:15 DR 03:35 36h 20m 1802 km 22 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01027 Dadar Central - Gora... CR DR 14:05 GKP 02:45 36h 40m 1871 km 25 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
01028 Gorakhpur - Dadar Ce... CR GKP 14:25 DR 03:35 37h 10m 1871 km 23 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01127 Mumbai LTT - Balhars... CR LTT 21:45 BPQ 12:10 14h 25m 870 km 15 60.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01128 Balharshah - Mumbai ... CR BPQ 13:40 LTT 05:30 15h 50m 870 km 14 54.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01139 Nagpur - Madgaon Spe... CR NGP 15:05 MAO 17:45 26h 40m 1330 km 22 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01140 Madgaon - Nagpur Spe... CR MAO 20:00 NGP 21:30 25h 30m 1330 km 22 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
01255 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur... CR CSMT 12:35 NGP 03:25 14h 50m 833 km 19 56.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
01257 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur... CR CSMT 18:35 NGP 12:10 17h 35m 833 km 19 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01259 Dadar Central - Ajni... CR DR 00:40 AJNI 15:55 15h 15m 821 km 17 53.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01435 Solapur - Mumbai LTT... CR SUR 09:20 LTT 03:45 18h 25m 890 km 16 48.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01436 Mumbai LTT - Solapur... CR LTT 12:50 SUR 09:15 20h 25m 890 km 17 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01437 Solapur - Tirupati S... CR SUR 21:40 TPTY 19:45 22h 05m 1089 km 22 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01438 Tirupati - Solapur S... CR TPTY 21:10 SUR 19:10 22h 00m 1089 km 22 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01439 Pune - Amravati Spec... CR PUNE 22:50 AMI 17:30 18h 40m 820 km 18 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
01440 Amravati - Pune Spec... CR AMI 19:50 PUNE 16:20 20h 30m 820 km 18 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
01453 Mumbai LTT - Mangalu... CR LTT 22:15 MAJN 17:05 18h 50m 877 km 24 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01454 Mangaluru Jn. - Mumb... CR MAJN 18:45 LTT 14:25 19h 40m 877 km 24 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01455 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon... CR LTT 22:15 MAO 10:30 12h 15m 564 km 16 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
01456 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT... CR MAO 11:30 LTT 23:45 12h 15m 564 km 16 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
01595 Karwar - Madgaon Exp... KR KAWR 08:30 MAO 09:45 1h 15m 60 km 1 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
01596 Madgaon - Karwar Exp... KR MAO 16:30 KAWR 17:45 1h 15m 60 km 1 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
01611 Bathinda - Firozpur ... NR BTI 17:40 FZR 20:00 2h 20m 88 km 11 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01612 Firozpur Cantt - Bat... NR FZR 11:35 BTI 13:45 2h 10m 88 km 10 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01619 Delhi - Saharanpur E... NR DLI 05:25 SRE 11:10 5h 45m 165 km 35 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01620 Shamli - Delhi Expre... NR SMQL 01:55 DLI 04:40 2h 45m 94 km 14 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
01622 Saharanpur - Delhi S... NR SRE 03:30 DLI 08:25 4h 55m 165 km 26 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01623 Delhi - Shamli Expre... NR DLI 19:00 SMQL 22:05 3h 05m 94 km 23 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01665 Rani Kamlapati (Habi... WCR RKMP 15:30 AGTL 19:55 52h 25m 2482 km 37 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Rani Kaml... WCR AGTL 15:00 RKMP 16:35 49h 35m 2482 km 37 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01823 Virangana Lakshmibai... NCR VGLB 04:00 LKO 11:40 7h 40m 292 km 36 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01824 Lucknow Express - Vi... NCR LKO 16:25 VGLB 00:25 8h 00m 292 km 37 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
01861 Ait - Konch Shuttle ... NCR AIT 05:40 KNH 06:15 0h 35m 13 km 0 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01862 Konch - Ait Shuttle ... NCR KNH 14:25 AIT 15:00 0h 35m 13 km 0 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01867 Ait - Konch Shuttle ... NCR AIT 17:25 KNH 18:00 0h 35m 13 km 0 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01868 Konch - Ait Shuttle ... NCR KNH 19:45 AIT 20:20 0h 35m 13 km 0 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01869 Ait - Konch Shuttle ... NCR AIT 12:00 KNH 12:35 0h 35m 13 km 0 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01901 Idgah Agra - Bharatp... NCR IDH 05:35 BTE 06:40 1h 05m 51 km 6 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01902 Bharatpur - Idgah Ag... NCR BTE 07:10 IDH 08:20 1h 10m 51 km 6 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01907 Idgah Agra - Bharatp... NCR IDH 20:25 BTE 21:40 1h 15m 51 km 6 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
01908 Bharatpur - Idgah Ag... NCR BTE 22:40 IDH 23:55 1h 15m 51 km 6 40.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
02200 Bandra Terminus - Vi... NCR BDTS 05:10 VGLB 05:00 23h 50m 1319 km 19 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
02831 Dhanbad - Bhubaneswa... ECoR DHN 16:00 BBS 07:45 15h 45m 779 km 11 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
02832 Bhubaneswar - Dhanba... ECoR BBS 20:25 DHN 10:55 14h 30m 776 km 11 53.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
02847 Santragachi - Digha ... SER SRC 09:10 DGHA 12:45 3h 35m 178 km 5 49.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
02897 Santragachi - Digha ... SER SRC 08:10 DGHA 11:55 3h 45m 178 km 5 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
02898 Digha - Santragachi ... SER DGHA 13:10 SRC 16:50 3h 40m 178 km 5 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03027 Howrah - New Jalpaig... ER HWH 23:40 NJP 10:10 10h 30m 567 km 8 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
03028 New Jalpaiguri - How... ER NJP 12:00 HWH 23:50 11h 50m 516 km 0 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
03215 Patna - Thawe Puja S... ECR PNBE 12:10 THE 17:40 5h 30m 175 km 14 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03216 Thawe - Patna Puja S... ECR THE 18:25 PNBE 23:45 5h 20m 175 km 14 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03219 Patliputra - Ayodhya... ECR PPTA 19:40 AYC 06:30 10h 50m 553 km 16 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
03220 Ayodhya Cantt. - Pat... ECR AYC 21:45 PPTA 09:55 12h 10m 553 km 16 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
03229 Puri - Patna Special... ECR PURI 14:55 PNBE 09:35 18h 40m 930 km 19 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
03230 Patna - Puri Special... ECR PNBE 08:45 PURI 02:55 18h 10m 930 km 19 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03409 /Godda - Rajendra Na... ER GODA 13:00 RJPB 22:20 9h 20m 325 km 13 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04101 Prayagraj Sangam - K... NCR PYGS 15:45 CPA 22:55 7h 10m 214 km 34 29.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04102 Kanpur Anwarganj - P... NCR CPA 02:40 PYGS 09:15 6h 35m 214 km 34 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04119 Khajuraho - Tikamgar... NCR KURJ 05:30 TKMG 08:00 2h 30m 114 km 9 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04120 Tikamgarh - Khajurah... NCR TKMG 09:30 KURJ 13:35 4h 05m 114 km 9 27.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04141 Subedarganj - Udhamp... NCR SFG 16:05 UHP 12:40 20h 35m 1263 km 16 61.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04142 Udhampur - Subedarga... NCR UHP 15:40 SFG 12:55 21h 15m 1263 km 16 59.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04143 Khajuraho - Kanpur C... NCR KURJ 04:05 CNB 10:50 6h 45m 261 km 25 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04144 Kanpur Central- Khaj... NCR CNB 16:20 KURJ 23:00 6h 40m 261 km 25 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04153 Rae Bareli - Kanpur ... NCR RBL 02:50 CNB 08:40 5h 50m 168 km 25 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04154 Kanpur Central - Rae... NCR CNB 16:32 RBL 22:30 5h 58m 168 km 25 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04169 Jalandhar City - Fir... NR JUC 14:35 FZR 18:15 3h 40m 117 km 16 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04170 Firozpur Cantt - Jal... NR FZR 06:15 JUC 09:35 3h 20m 117 km 16 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04173 Mathura - Jaipur Exp... NCR MTJ 07:25 JP 14:30 7h 05m 274 km 35 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04174 Jaipur - Mathura Exp... NCR JP 15:05 MTJ 22:20 7h 15m 274 km 35 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04241 Mankapur - Ayodhya C... NR MUR 20:20 AYC 21:50 1h 30m 45 km 6 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
04242 Ayodhya Cantt. - Man... NR AYC 06:00 MUR 07:35 1h 35m 45 km 6 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04247 Rae Bareli - Raghura... NR RBL 05:05 RRS 06:55 1h 50m 58 km 8 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04248 Raghuraj Singh - Rae... NR RRS 07:25 RBL 09:40 2h 15m 58 km 8 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04251 Rae Bareli - Raghura... NR RBL 17:30 RRS 19:55 2h 25m 58 km 8 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
04252 Raghuraj Singh - Rae... NR RRS 20:40 RBL 22:40 2h 00m 58 km 8 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
04253 Unchahar - Rae Barel... NR UCR 09:55 RBL 10:45 0h 50m 38 km 3 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04254 Rae Bareli - Unchaha... NR RBL 08:35 UCR 09:25 0h 50m 38 km 3 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04255 Prayagraj Sangam - L... NR PYGS 16:40 LKO 00:30 7h 50m 229 km 31 29.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04256 Lucknow - Prayagraj ... NR LKO 06:00 PYGS 13:20 7h 20m 229 km 31 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04257 Mankapur - Ayodhya J... NR MUR 17:10 AY 18:10 1h 00m 38 km 4 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
04258 Ayodhya Jn. - Mankap... NR AY 18:45 MUR 19:50 1h 05m 38 km 4 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04259 Mankapur - Ayodhya J... NR MUR 08:25 AY 09:25 1h 00m 38 km 4 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
04260 Ayodhya Jn. - Mankap... NR AYC 08:15 MUR 09:55 1h 40m 45 km 6 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
04279 Khurja - Meerut City... NR KRJ 06:15 MTC 09:35 3h 20m 94 km 12 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04282 Meerut City - Khurja... NR MTC 17:55 KRJ 20:40 2h 45m 94 km 11 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04283 Delhi - Rewari Expre... NR DLI 16:10 RE 18:40 2h 30m 82 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04285 Delhi - Rewari Expre... NR DLI 03:15 RE 05:45 2h 30m 82 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04286 Rewari - Delhi Expre... NR RE 19:35 DLI 22:20 2h 45m 82 km 16 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04319 Lucknow Charbagh - S... NR LKO 18:45 SPN 23:35 4h 50m 164 km 20 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04320 Shahjahanpur - Luckn... NR SPN 04:55 LKO 11:15 6h 20m 164 km 20 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04349 Moradabad - Delhi Ex... NR MB 18:30 DLI 23:25 4h 55m 161 km 22 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04350 Delhi - Moradabad Ex... NR DLI 04:10 MB 10:20 6h 10m 161 km 21 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04351 Delhi - Hisar Expres... NR DLI 05:00 HSR 13:40 8h 40m 294 km 43 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04352 Hisar - Delhi Expres... NR HSR 04:35 DLI 13:05 8h 30m 294 km 43 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04353 Balamau - Sitapur Ex... NR BLM 07:45 STP 12:30 4h 45m 64 km 11 13.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04354 Sitapur - Balamau Ex... NR STP 18:20 BLM 21:15 2h 55m 64 km 11 21.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04355 Lucknow Charbagh - B... NR LKO 18:45 BLM 20:20 1h 35m 68 km 8 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04356 Balamau - Lucknow Ch... NR BLM 08:40 LKO 11:15 2h 35m 68 km 8 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04357 Moradabad - Najibaba... NR MB 19:20 NBD 01:55 6h 35m 160 km 21 24.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04358 Najibabad - Moradaba... NR NBD 03:45 MB 08:40 4h 55m 160 km 21 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04359 Chandausi - Rishikes... NR CH 04:00 RKSH 15:35 11h 35m 234 km 36 20.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04360 Rishikesh - Chandaus... NR RKSH 12:20 CH 22:45 10h 25m 234 km 34 22.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04361 Haridwar - Rishikesh... NR HW 05:05 RKSH 06:15 1h 10m 23 km 3 19.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04362 Rishikesh - Haridwar... NR RKSH 07:40 HW 09:10 1h 30m 23 km 3 15.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04363 Haridwar - Rishikesh... NR HW 10:35 RKSH 11:40 1h 05m 23 km 3 21.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04364 Rishikesh - Haridwar... NR RKSH 18:25 HW 19:30 1h 05m 23 km 3 21.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04365 Bareilly - Moradabad... NR BE 14:40 MB 19:35 4h 55m 112 km 18 22.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04366 Moradabad - Bareilly... NR MB 07:30 BE 12:00 4h 30m 112 km 18 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04367 Rewari - Hisar Expre... NWR RE 20:35 HSR 01:25 4h 50m 211 km 21 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04368 Hisar - Rewari Expre... NWR HSR 14:30 RE 19:55 5h 25m 211 km 26 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
04375 Aligarh - Bareilly E... NR ALJN 11:30 BE 17:50 6h 20m 167 km 25 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04376 Bareilly - Aligarh E... NR BE 04:55 ALJN 10:30 5h 35m 167 km 25 29.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04377 Aligarh - Bareilly E... NR ALJN 17:45 BE 23:45 6h 00m 167 km 20 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04378 Bareilly - Aligarh E... NR BE 09:05 ALJN 14:50 5h 45m 167 km 25 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
04379 Roza - Bareilly Expr... NR ROZA 06:15 BE 09:00 2h 45m 78 km 11 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04380 Bareilly - Roza Expr... NR BE 18:50 ROZA 22:05 3h 15m 78 km 11 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
04385 Gajraula - Najibabad... NR GJL 07:50 NBD 11:50 4h 00m 107 km 15 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04386 Najibabad - Gajraula... NR NBD 17:05 GJL 21:00 3h 55m 107 km 15 27.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04391 Najibabad - Kotdwar ... NR NBD 17:15 KTW 18:05 0h 50m 24 km 1 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04392 Kotdwar - Najibabad ... NR KTW 18:30 NBD 19:20 0h 50m 24 km 1 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04393 Aligarh - Gajraula E... NR ALJN 04:45 GJL 11:25 6h 40m 195 km 30 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04394 Gajraula - Aligarh E... NR GJL 14:20 ALJN 22:05 7h 45m 195 km 30 25.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04397 Amritsar - Pathankot... NR ASR 04:40 PTK 07:40 3h 00m 107 km 14 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04398 Pathankot - Amritsar... NR PTK 08:05 ASR 11:05 3h 00m 107 km 15 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04399 Jaijon Doaba - Jalan... NR JJJ 05:00 JUC 08:20 3h 20m 102 km 16 30.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04400 Jalandhar City - Jai... NR JUC 17:05 JJJ 20:55 3h 50m 102 km 16 26.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04454 Jind - New Delhi MEM... NR JIND 05:40 NDLS 09:10 3h 30m 128 km 24 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04509 Jakhal - Ludhiana Ex... NR JHL 05:20 LDH 08:30 3h 10m 129 km 16 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04510 Ludhiana - Jakhal Ex... NR LDH 18:35 JHL 21:55 3h 20m 129 km 16 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Saharanpur E... NR DLI 13:00 SRE 17:50 4h 50m 165 km 34 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04522 Saharanpur - Delhi E... NR SRE 18:15 DLI 23:50 5h 35m 165 km 34 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04531 Ambala Cantt - Dhuri... SR UMB 17:35 DUI 20:25 2h 50m 106 km 12 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04547 Ambala Cantt - Bathi... NR UMB 13:10 BTI 17:40 4h 30m 201 km 16 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04548 Bathinda - Ambala Ca... NR BTI 07:30 UMB 11:40 4h 10m 201 km 17 48.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04549 Ambala Cantt - Patia... NR UMB 07:50 PTA 09:00 1h 10m 53 km 6 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04550 Patiala - Ambala Can... NR PTA 17:15 UMB 18:35 1h 20m 53 km 5 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04551 Bathinda - Fazilka P... NR BTI 09:40 FKA 12:40 3h 00m 116 km 13 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
04552 Fazilka - Bathinda P... NR FKA 13:15 BTI 16:55 3h 40m 116 km 13 31.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04555 Ludhiana - Lohian Kh... NR LDH 19:20 LNK 21:35 2h 15m 77 km 12 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04556 Lohian Khas - Ludhia... NR LNK 05:40 LDH 08:20 2h 40m 77 km 12 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04599 Delhi - Saharanpur I... NR DLI 18:20 SRE 23:35 5h 15m 189 km 31 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
04600 Saharanpur - Delhi I... NR SRE 03:55 DLI 08:50 4h 55m 189 km 26 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04707 Shri Ganganagar - Ja... NWR SGNR 22:45 JSM 11:15 12h 30m 637 km 14 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
04708 Jaisalmer - Shri Gan... NWR JSM 17:40 SGNR 05:50 12h 10m 637 km 14 52.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04743 Hisar - Ludhiana Int... NR HSR 05:20 LDH 10:30 5h 10m 210 km 16 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04744 Ludhiana - Churu Int... NR LDH 14:45 CUR 23:45 9h 00m 338 km 25 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04745 Churu - Ludhiana Int... NR CUR 05:15 LDH 13:30 8h 15m 338 km 27 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
04746 Ludhiana - Hisar Int... NR LDH 17:20 HSR 22:10 4h 50m 210 km 14 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04771 Bathinda - Anupgarh ... NWR BTI 06:40 APH 11:55 5h 15m 220 km 11 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04772 Anupgarh - Bathinda ... NWR APH 12:15 BTI 17:20 5h 05m 220 km 11 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04783 Bathinda - Sirsa Exp... NWR BTI 19:10 SSA 21:30 2h 20m 76 km 9 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04784 Sirsa - Bathinda Exp... NWR SSA 07:50 BTI 10:00 2h 10m 76 km 9 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04962 Bhiwani - Rohtak Exp... NR BNW 09:55 ROK 11:10 1h 15m 49 km 5 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04969 Delhi - Bhiwani Expr... NR DLI 04:10 BNW 07:25 3h 15m 119 km 21 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04971 Rohtak - Jind Expres... NR ROK 09:30 JIND 13:50 4h 20m 141 km 24 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04972 Jind - Rohtak Expres... NR JIND 04:20 ROK 09:00 4h 40m 141 km 24 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04974 Bhiwani - Rohtak Exp... NR BNW 15:55 ROK 17:20 1h 25m 49 km 5 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04975 Rohtak - Bhiwani Exp... NR ROK 13:35 BNW 14:50 1h 15m 49 km 5 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04977 Rohtak - Bhiwani Exp... NR ROK 17:30 BNW 18:55 1h 25m 49 km 5 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04978 Bhiwani - Rohtak Exp... NR BNW 07:25 ROK 09:00 1h 35m 49 km 5 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04979 Rewari - Rohtak Expr... NR RE 05:05 ROK 06:35 1h 30m 81 km 6 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
04980 Rohtak - Rewari Expr... NR ROK 19:35 RE 21:20 1h 45m 81 km 6 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04981 Rohtak - Jind Expres... NR ROK 06:45 JIND 08:05 1h 20m 57 km 8 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04982 Jind - Delhi Express... NR JIND 18:55 DLI 22:25 3h 30m 127 km 23 36.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04983 Rohtak - Panipat Exp... NR ROK 11:55 PNP 14:00 2h 05m 71 km 4 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04984 Panipat - Rohtak Exp... NR PNP 14:50 ROK 16:35 1h 45m 71 km 4 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04987 Delhi - Jind Express... NR DLI 11:40 JIND 15:40 4h 00m 127 km 23 31.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04988 Jind - Delhi Express... NR JIND 15:50 DLI 19:30 3h 40m 127 km 24 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
04989 Delhi - Rewari Speci... NR DLI 11:10 RE 13:50 2h 40m 82 km 16 30.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04990 Rewari - Delhi Expre... NR RE 07:05 DLI 09:35 2h 30m 82 km 16 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
04991 Kurukshetra - Jind E... NR KKDE 07:45 JIND 11:20 3h 35m 120 km 16 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04992 Jind - Kurukshetra E... NR JIND 04:10 KKDE 07:20 3h 10m 120 km 16 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
04993 Kurukshetra - Jind E... NR KKDE 22:00 JIND 00:50 2h 50m 120 km 9 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
04994 Jind - Kurukshetra E... NR JIND 17:50 KKDE 21:20 3h 30m 120 km 16 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04995 Rohtak - Jind Expres... NR ROK 04:05 JIND 08:20 4h 15m 141 km 24 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04997 Ludhiana - Firozpur ... NR LDH 10:05 FZR 13:05 3h 00m 124 km 12 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04998 Firozpur Cantt - Lud... NR FZR 13:50 LDH 16:35 2h 45m 124 km 12 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
04999 Delhi - Shamli Expre... NR DLI 21:00 SMQL 00:10 3h 10m 94 km 22 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05000 Shamli - Delhi Expre... NR SMQL 04:20 DLI 07:55 3h 35m 94 km 22 26.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05031 Gorakhpur - Gonda Ex... NER GKP 18:25 GD 23:35 5h 10m 152 km 23 29.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05032 Gonda - Gorakhpur Ex... NER GD 04:15 GKP 09:00 4h 45m 152 km 23 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
05035 Siwan - Gorakhpur Ex... NER SV 17:35 GKP 22:10 4h 35m 165 km 26 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
05036 Gorakhpur - Siwan Ex... NER JEA 05:00 SV 10:20 5h 20m 171 km 27 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05039 Narkatiaganj - Nakah... NER NKE 19:20 JEA 00:40 5h 20m 155 km 20 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05040 Gorakhpur - Narkatia... NER GKP 12:30 NKE 17:25 4h 55m 150 km 19 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05041 Bareilly Jn. - Tanak... NER BRY 17:25 TPU 20:15 2h 50m 120 km 5 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05042 Tanakpur - Bareilly ... NER TPU 05:00 BRY 07:30 2h 30m 120 km 5 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
05061 Mathura - Tanakpur F... NER MTJ 13:45 TPU 20:15 6h 30m 328 km 11 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05062 Tanakpur - Mathura F... NER TPU 05:00 MTJ 11:30 6h 30m 328 km 11 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05319 Bichia - Mailani Tou... NER BIC 11:30 MLN 15:55 4h 25m 108 km 7 24.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05320 Mailani - Bichia Tou... NER MLN 06:05 BIC 10:25 4h 20m 108 km 7 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05359 Bahraich - Nepalganj... NER BRK 15:00 NPR 17:55 2h 55m 54 km 4 18.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05360 Nepalganj Road - Bah... NER NPR 06:20 BRK 09:20 3h 00m 54 km 4 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
05429 Salempur - Barhaj Ba... NER SRU 08:50 BHJ 09:40 0h 50m 20 km 3 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
05430 Barhaj Bazar - Salem... NER BHJ 06:40 SRU 07:25 0h 45m 20 km 3 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05431 Salempur - Barhaj Ba... NER SRU 19:30 BHJ 20:20 0h 50m 20 km 3 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
05432 Barhaj Bazar - Salem... NER BHJ 18:00 SRU 18:45 0h 45m 20 km 3 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...