MEMU Trains

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains.

923 MEMU Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
03219 Raghunathpur - Buxar... ECR RPR 13:20 BXR 14:50 1h 30m 33 km 6 22 km/h
SMTWTFS
03220 Buxar - Raghunathpur... ECR BXR 15:15 RPR 16:10 0h 55m 33 km 7 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
06512 Marikuppam - Banaswa... SWR MKM 08:00 BAND 10:20 2h 20m 78 km 12 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06513 Bangarapet - Marikup... SWR BWT 07:10 MKM 07:45 0h 35m 16 km 4 27.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06531 Bangarapet - Marikup... SWR BWT 10:45 MKM 11:25 0h 40m 16 km 5 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
06532 Marikuppam - Bangara... SWR MKM 11:45 BWT 12:25 0h 40m 16 km 5 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
06545 KSR Bengaluru - Bang... SWR SBC 05:00 BWT 06:03 1h 03m 70 km 3 66.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06546 Bangarapet - KSR Ben... SWR BWT 22:15 SBC 23:45 1h 30m 70 km 0 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06559 KSR Bengaluru - Whit... SWR SBC 17:50 WFD 18:40 0h 50m 23 km 0 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06560 Whitefield - KSR Ben... SWR WFD 18:40 BNC 19:25 0h 45m 19 km 0 25.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06561 Yelahanka - Mysuru M... SWR YNK 02:30 MYS 05:35 3h 05m 156 km 4 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06562 Mysuru - Yelahanka M... SWR MYS 22:20 YNK 01:30 3h 10m 156 km 4 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06565 KSR Bengaluru - Hind... SWR SBC 09:30 HUP 12:00 2h 30m 111 km 14 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06566 Hindupur - KSR Benga... SWR HUP 13:00 SBC 16:10 3h 10m 111 km 14 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
06567 Whitefield - Baiyyap... SWR WFD 09:00 BYPL 09:20 0h 20m 12 km 2 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
06568 Baiyyappanahalli - W... SWR BYPL 16:45 WFD 17:05 0h 20m 12 km 3 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
06569 Baiyyappanahalli - K... SWR BYPL 18:45 SBC 19:15 0h 30m 11 km 2 22 km/h
SMTWTFS
06570 KSR Bengaluru - Baiy... SWR SBC 07:50 BYPL 08:17 0h 27m 11 km 2 24.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06575 KSR Bengaluru City -... SWR SBC 17:20 MYS 20:20 3h 00m 138 km 20 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
08017 Kharagpur-Jhargram M... SER KGP 05:10 JGM 06:00 0h 50m 38 km 5 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
08018 Jhargram - Kharagpur... SER JGM 21:45 KGP 22:40 0h 55m 38 km 5 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
08051 Kharagpur - Jhargram... SER KGP 06:05 JGM 06:45 0h 40m 38 km 2 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
08052 Jhargram - Kharagpur... SER JGM 18:35 KGP 19:20 0h 45m 38 km 3 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08433 Khurda Road - Brahma... ECoR KUR 23:45 BAM 02:30 2h 45m 147 km 4 53.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
08434 Brahmapur - Khurda R... ECoR BAM 21:30 KUR 00:30 3h 00m 147 km 4 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
09070 Surat - Valsad Memu ... WR ST 17:45 BL 19:25 1h 40m 69 km 12 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38712 Kharagpur Jn - Santr... SER KGP 07:20 SRC 09:17 1h 57m 108 km 8 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
38715 Santragachi - Kharag... SER SRC 12:45 KGP 15:00 2h 15m 108 km 11 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
61001 Boisar - Vasai Road ... CR BOR 08:35 BSR 09:45 1h 10m 51 km 7 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
61002 Dombivli - Boisar ME... CR DI 05:30 BOR 08:10 2h 40m 91 km 13 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
61003 Vasai Road - Diva ME... CR BSR 09:50 DIVA 10:50 1h 00m 40 km 5 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
61004 Diva - Vasai Road ME... CR DIVA 11:30 BSR 12:30 1h 00m 40 km 5 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
61005 vasai Road - Diva ME... CR BSR 12:50 DIVA 13:50 1h 00m 40 km 5 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
61006 Diva - Vasai Road ME... CR DIVA 14:33 BSR 15:25 0h 52m 40 km 5 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
61007 Vasai Road - Diva ME... CR BSR 15:35 DIVA 16:35 1h 00m 40 km 5 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
61008 Diva - Vasai Road ME... CR DIVA 17:55 BSR 18:55 1h 00m 40 km 5 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
61009 Vasai Road - Diva ME... CR BSR 19:15 DIVA 20:07 0h 52m 40 km 5 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU CR ROHA 05:15 DIVA 07:45 2h 30m 100 km 15 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU CR DIVA 09:10 ROHA 11:50 2h 40m 100 km 14 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU CR ROHA 16:15 DIVA 18:45 2h 30m 100 km 15 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU CR DIVA 20:00 ROHA 22:35 2h 35m 100 km 11 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
61015 Diva - Pen MEMU CR DIVA 18:45 PEN 20:25 1h 40m 61 km 11 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
61016 Pen - Diva MEMU CR PEN 07:30 DIVA 09:10 1h 40m 61 km 11 36.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU CR DIVA 09:25 PNVL 10:05 0h 40m 26 km 5 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU CR PNVL 10:30 DIVA 11:10 0h 40m 26 km 5 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
61019 Diva - Pen MEMU CR DIVA 11:20 PEN 12:55 1h 35m 61 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
61020 Pen - Diva MEMU CR PEN 13:55 DIVA 15:30 1h 35m 61 km 11 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
61021 Vasai Road - Diva ME... CR BSR 17:35 DIVA 18:35 1h 00m 40 km 5 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
61022 Diva - Vasai Road ME... CR DIVA 16:25 BSR 17:25 1h 00m 42 km 5 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
61631 Bhopal - Bina MEMU WCR BPL 08:45 BINA 12:20 3h 35m 139 km 15 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
61632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU WCR BINA 17:45 BPL 21:05 3h 20m 139 km 17 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
61633 Bhopal - Bina MEMU WCR BPL 15:05 BINA 17:30 2h 25m 139 km 5 57.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
61634 Bina - Bhopal MEMU WCR BINA 12:35 BPL 14:50 2h 15m 139 km 5 61.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63007 Katwa - Rampurhat Me... ER KWAE 08:57 RPH 12:30 3h 33m 132 km 27 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63010 Azimganj - Katwa MEM... ER AZ 04:40 KWAE 06:50 2h 10m 73 km 17 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63011 Barddhaman - Rampurh... ER BWN 16:15 RPH 18:45 2h 30m 112 km 17 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63012 Rampurhat - Barddham... ER RPH 07:25 BWN 09:55 2h 30m 112 km 17 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63019 Katwa - Azimganj MEM... ER KWAE 21:55 AZ 23:45 1h 50m 73 km 13 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63020 Azimganj - Katwa MEM... ER AZ 16:40 KWAE 18:40 2h 00m 73 km 13 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63021 Azimganj - Rampurhat... ER AZ 05:25 RPH 07:15 1h 50m 59 km 9 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63022 Rampurhat - Azimganj... ER RPH 19:30 AZ 21:10 1h 40m 59 km 9 35.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63026 Rampurhat - Azimganj... ER RPH 18:10 AZ 20:00 1h 50m 59 km 9 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63031 Katwa - Azimganj MEM... ER KWAE 14:45 AZ 16:35 1h 50m 73 km 12 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63032 Azimganj - Katwa MEM... ER AZ 10:45 KWAE 12:40 1h 55m 73 km 11 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63033 Azimganj - Nalhati M... ER AZ 22:30 NHT 23:45 1h 15m 45 km 7 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
63034 Nalhati - Azimganj M... ER NHT 05:24 AZ 06:50 1h 26m 45 km 7 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola ME... ER SDAH 20:20 LGL 01:05 4h 45m 228 km 29 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
63106 Lalgola - Sealdah ME... ER LGL 18:30 SDAH 23:25 4h 55m 228 km 11 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63107 Sealdah - Lalgola ME... ER SDAH 10:28 LGL 15:15 4h 47m 228 km 11 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63108 Lalgola - Sealdah ME... ER LGL 04:50 SDAH 09:57 5h 07m 228 km 32 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63133 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgol... ER RHA 07:35 LGL 10:50 3h 15m 154 km 27 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63134 Lalgola - Ranaghat J... ER LGL 03:35 RHA 06:55 3h 20m 154 km 25 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63141 Sealdah - Rampurhat ... ER SDAH 12:05 RPH 18:05 6h 00m 226 km 30 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63142 Rampurhat - Sealdah ... ER RPH 13:15 SDAH 18:35 5h 20m 226 km 34 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63151 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 05:40 BDME 06:00 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63153 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 08:45 BDME 09:05 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63154 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... ER BDME 09:30 JSME 09:50 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63155 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 10:00 BDME 10:20 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63156 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... ER BDME 10:50 JSME 11:10 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63157 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 12:30 BDME 12:50 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63158 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... ER BDME 13:05 JSME 13:25 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63159 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 14:40 BDME 15:00 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63160 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... ER BDME 15:15 JSME 15:35 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63161 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 16:40 BDME 17:00 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63162 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... ER BDME 17:10 JSME 17:30 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63163 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 17:45 BDME 18:05 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63164 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... ER BDME 18:25 JSME 18:45 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63165 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 19:50 BDME 20:10 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63166 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... ER BDME 20:30 JSME 20:50 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
63167 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 22:50 BDME 23:05 0h 15m 6 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
63168 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... ER BDME 23:30 JSME 23:45 0h 15m 6 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
63169 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... ER JSME 03:35 BDME 03:50 0h 15m 6 km 1 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
63201 Barauni - Samastipur... ECR BJU 07:50 SPJ 09:35 1h 45m 51 km 7 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63202 Samastipur - Barauni... ECR SPJ 20:30 BJU 22:55 2h 25m 51 km 7 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63203 Kiul - Mokama MEMU ECR KIUL 04:10 MKA 05:55 1h 45m 34 km 6 19.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63204 Mokama - Kiul MEMU ECR MKA 20:50 KIUL 23:10 2h 20m 34 km 6 14.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63205 Kiul - Patna MEMU ECR KIUL 01:45 PNBE 07:10 5h 25m 123 km 24 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63206 Patna - Kiul MEMU ECR PNBE 21:15 KIUL 02:45 5h 30m 123 km 24 22.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63207 Jhajha - Patna MEMU ECR JAJ 05:30 PNBE 12:20 6h 50m 177 km 50 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
63208 Patna - Jasidih MEMU ECR PNBE 08:55 JSME 16:10 7h 15m 221 km 49 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63209 Jhajha - Patna MEMU ECR JAJ 08:30 PNBE 15:25 6h 55m 177 km 28 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63210 Patna - Jhajha MEMU ECR PNBE 11:05 JAJ 18:25 7h 20m 177 km 47 24.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU ECR JSME 16:25 PNBE 02:20 9h 55m 221 km 48 22.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
63212 Patna - Jhajha MEMU ECR PNBE 13:30 JAJ 20:40 7h 10m 177 km 28 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63213 Patna - Ara MEMU ECR PNBE 17:35 ARA 19:15 1h 40m 49 km 12 29.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63214 Ara - Patna MEMU ECR ARA 07:05 PNBE 08:35 1h 30m 49 km 12 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63215 Samastipur - Muzaffa... ECR SPJ 15:55 MFP 17:25 1h 30m 52 km 7 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63216 Muzaffarpur - Samast... ECR MFP 17:55 SPJ 20:20 2h 25m 52 km 8 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63217 Mokama-Danapur MEMU ECR MKA 06:05 DNR 09:45 3h 40m 99 km 16 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
63218 Danapur-Mokama MEMU ECR DNR 17:55 MKA 21:30 3h 35m 99 km 29 27.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63219 Danapur - Raghunathp... ECR DNR 09:55 RPR 13:05 3h 10m 75 km 16 23.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63220 Raghunathpur - Patna... ECR RPR 16:15 PNBE 20:05 3h 50m 85 km 19 22.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63221 Mokama-Patna Fast ME... ECR MKA 05:30 PNBE 07:45 2h 15m 89 km 8 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63222 Patna-Mokama Fast ME... ECR PNBE 18:00 MKA 20:40 2h 40m 89 km 8 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63223 Patna - Ara MEMU ECR PNBE 21:55 ARA 00:10 2h 15m 49 km 8 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63224 Ara-Patna MEMU ECR ARA 03:10 PNBE 05:20 2h 10m 49 km 8 22.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63225 Patna - Pt. Deen Day... ECR PNBE 12:30 DDU 20:30 8h 00m 211 km 34 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEM... ECR BSB 13:40 PNBE 00:05 10h 25m 230 km 38 22.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63227 Patna - Pt. Deen Day... ECR PNBE 07:40 DDU 14:05 6h 25m 211 km 42 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
63228 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 14:35 PNBE 21:40 7h 05m 211 km 39 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63229 Buxar - Manduadih Me... ECR BXR 06:15 MUV 10:15 4h 00m 116 km 16 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
63230 Manduadih - Buxar Me... ECR MUV 18:05 BXR 22:00 3h 55m 116 km 16 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63231 Patna - Pt. Deen Day... ECR PNBE 19:55 DDU 04:40 8h 45m 211 km 33 24.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63232 Buxar Patna MEMU ECR BXR 07:15 PNBE 13:30 6h 15m 118 km 20 18.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEM... ECR PNBE 05:40 BSB 13:20 7h 40m 230 km 37 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
63234 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 08:05 PNBE 17:40 9h 35m 211 km 37 22 km/h
SMTWTFS
63235 Buxar - Pt. Deen Day... ECR BXR 04:00 DDU 07:35 3h 35m 94 km 15 26.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63237 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 04:30 SFG 09:40 5h 10m 156 km 19 30.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63238 SubedarGanj - Pt. De... ECR SFG 18:10 DDU 23:00 4h 50m 156 km 19 32.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
63240 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 20:50 BXR 00:30 3h 40m 94 km 15 25.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63241 Patna - Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 05:00 GAYA 08:10 3h 10m 92 km 26 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63242 Gaya - Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 04:30 PNBE 07:30 3h 00m 92 km 14 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63243 Patna - Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 06:30 GAYA 09:30 3h 00m 92 km 28 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63244 Gaya - Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 05:45 PNBE 08:45 3h 00m 92 km 28 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63245 Patna Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 08:00 GAYA 11:00 3h 00m 92 km 18 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63246 Gaya Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 08:30 PNBE 11:30 3h 00m 92 km 18 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63247 Patna Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 09:15 GAYA 12:15 3h 00m 92 km 13 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63248 Gaya - Patna Memu ECR GAYA 10:00 PNBE 13:00 3h 00m 92 km 28 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63249 Patna Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 11:50 GAYA 14:50 3h 00m 92 km 17 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63250 Gaya - Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 11:15 PNBE 14:15 3h 00m 92 km 13 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63251 Patna Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 13:45 GAYA 16:45 3h 00m 92 km 23 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63252 Gaya Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 12:45 PNBE 15:50 3h 05m 92 km 18 29.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63253 Patna Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 14:45 GAYA 17:55 3h 10m 92 km 17 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63254 Gaya - Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 15:10 PNBE 18:10 3h 00m 92 km 25 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63255 Patna - Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 18:30 GAYA 21:30 3h 00m 92 km 17 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63256 Gaya - Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 17:15 PNBE 20:15 3h 00m 92 km 14 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63257 Patna-Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 20:20 GAYA 23:20 3h 00m 92 km 29 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63258 Gaya - Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 18:15 PNBE 21:15 3h 00m 92 km 29 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63259 Patna - Gaya MEMU ECR PNBE 22:00 GAYA 01:00 3h 00m 92 km 29 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63260 Gaya - Patna MEMU ECR GAYA 22:00 PNBE 01:00 3h 00m 92 km 29 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63261 Fatuha - Buxar MEMU ECR FUT 16:20 BXR 23:45 7h 25m 139 km 31 18.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63262 Buxar - Fatuha MEMU ECR BXR 04:55 FUT 10:15 5h 20m 139 km 28 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63263 Patna - Buxar MEMU ECR PNBE 13:45 BXR 19:10 5h 25m 118 km 23 21.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63264 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 05:10 PNBE 15:10 10h 00m 211 km 39 21.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63265 Ram Dayalu Nagar - P... ECR RD 14:30 PPTA 17:40 3h 10m 68 km 11 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63266 Patliputra - Ram Day... ECR PPTA 11:20 RD 13:55 2h 35m 68 km 11 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
63267 Muzaffarpur - Patlip... ECR MFP 07:55 PPTA 10:50 2h 55m 75 km 13 25.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63268 Patliputra - Muzaffa... ECR PPTA 18:15 MFP 21:30 3h 15m 75 km 13 23.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63269 Samastipur - Muzaffa... ECR SPJ 06:33 MFP 07:50 1h 17m 52 km 8 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63270 Muzaffarpur - Samast... ECR MFP 21:35 SPJ 23:53 2h 18m 52 km 7 22.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63271 Mokama - Patna MEMU ECR MKA 15:30 PNBE 19:20 3h 50m 89 km 25 23.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63272 Patna - Mokama MEMU ECR PNBE 05:00 MKA 09:40 4h 40m 89 km 19 19.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63273 Barauni - Mokama MEM... ECR BJU 11:30 MKA 13:00 1h 30m 21 km 6 14 km/h
SMTWTFS
63274 Mokama - Barauni MEM... ECR MKA 09:55 BJU 11:10 1h 15m 21 km 5 16.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63275 Barauni - Mokama MEM... ECR BJU 14:30 MKA 15:25 0h 55m 21 km 6 22.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
63276 Mokama - Barauni MEM... ECR MKA 13:15 BJU 14:15 1h 00m 21 km 5 21 km/h
SMTWTFS
63280 Patna - Barauni MEMU ECR PNBE 20:05 BJU 03:05 7h 00m 120 km 23 17.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63281 Patliputra - Patna M... ECR PPTA 11:30 PNBE 13:00 1h 30m 12 km 2 8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63282 Patna - Patliputra M... ECR PNBE 16:20 PPTA 17:25 1h 05m 12 km 2 11.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63283 Barauni - Patna MEMU ECR BJU 13:45 PNBE 19:20 5h 35m 120 km 24 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63284 Patna - Barauni MEMU ECR PNBE 08:20 BJU 13:00 4h 40m 120 km 24 25.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63285 Barauni - Patna MEMU ECR BJU 04:10 PNBE 10:45 6h 35m 120 km 24 18.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63287 Barauni - Patliputra... ECR BJU 06:15 PPTA 10:15 4h 00m 108 km 21 27 km/h
SMTWTFS
63288 Patliputra - Barauni... ECR PPTA 17:40 BJU 21:55 4h 15m 108 km 20 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63289 Gaya - Dehri On Sone... ECR GAYA 11:10 DOS 14:05 2h 55m 85 km 12 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63290 Dehri On Sone - Gaya... ECR DOS 15:35 GAYA 17:35 2h 00m 85 km 12 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63291 Gaya - Dehri on Sone... ECR GAYA 07:20 DOS 09:35 2h 15m 85 km 12 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63292 Dehri on Sone - Gaya... ECR DOS 18:15 GAYA 21:00 2h 45m 85 km 12 30.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
63293 Dehri On Sone - Pt. ... ECR DOS 09:40 DDU 13:15 3h 35m 120 km 16 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63294 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 15:30 DOS 18:10 2h 40m 120 km 16 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
63295 Gaya - Pt. Deen Daya... ECR GAYA 17:55 DDU 23:35 5h 40m 205 km 26 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63296 Pt. Deen Dayalu Upad... ECR DDU 04:00 GAYA 10:45 6h 45m 205 km 26 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63297 Varanasi City - Ball... ECR BCY 17:40 BUI 21:20 3h 40m 136 km 21 37.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
63298 Ballia - Varanasi Ci... ECR BUI 04:45 BCY 08:20 3h 35m 136 km 21 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
63301 Katihar - Barauni Me... ECR KIR 17:50 BJU 23:10 5h 20m 180 km 22 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63302 Barauni - Katihar Me... ECR BJU 03:25 KIR 10:50 7h 25m 180 km 25 24.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
63305 Katihar - Sonpur MEM... ECR KIR 04:05 SEE 15:35 11h 30m 273 km 44 23.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63306 Sonpur - Katihar MEM... ECR SEE 15:57 KIR 01:30 9h 33m 273 km 45 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63315 Jhajha - Gaya Memu ECR JAJ 14:00 GAYA 20:30 6h 30m 183 km 27 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63316 Gaya - Jhajha Memu ECR GAYA 05:00 JAJ 13:30 8h 30m 183 km 40 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63317 Kiul - Gaya Memu ECR KIUL 04:30 GAYA 09:50 5h 20m 129 km 27 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63318 Gaya - Kiul Memu ECR GAYA 10:55 KIUL 17:00 6h 05m 129 km 16 21.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63319 Kiul - Gaya Memu ECR KIUL 17:40 GAYA 23:40 6h 00m 129 km 20 21.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63320 Gaya - Kiul Memu ECR GAYA 20:55 KIUL 02:25 5h 30m 129 km 15 23.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
63325 Islampur - Patna Mem... ECR IPR 06:30 PNBE 09:35 3h 05m 64 km 18 20.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63326 Patna - Islampur MEM... ECR PNBE 11:20 IPR 15:20 4h 00m 64 km 21 16 km/h
SMTWTFS
63327 Islampur - Patna MEM... ECR IPR 16:45 PNBE 19:50 3h 05m 64 km 17 20.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63328 Patna - Islampur MEM... ECR PNBE 20:15 IPR 23:30 3h 15m 64 km 17 19.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63329 Rajgir - Fatuha MEMU ECR RGD 06:30 FUT 10:20 3h 50m 72 km 22 18.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63330 Fatuha - Rajgir MEMU ECR FUT 17:20 RGD 21:10 3h 50m 72 km 22 18.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...