EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains

Electric Multiple Unit (EMU) coaches are used for suburban traffic in large cities - mainly Mumbai, Chennai, Delhi, Kolkata, Pune, Hyderabad and Bangalore. They have second class and first class seating accommodation.

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains. Also, unlike EMU, MEMU trains have lavatories.

1493 EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Source Dept. Dest Arr. S M T W T F S
00571 Deoghar - Sultanganj... Deoghar Junction DGHR 15:00 Sultanganj SGG 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y N N
00572 Sultanganj - Deoghar... Sultanganj SGG 07:30 Deoghar Junction DGHR 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y N N
01107 Panvel - Chiplun Gan... Panvel Junction PNVL 11:10 Chiplun CHI 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01108 Chiplun - Panvel Gan... Chiplun CHI 17:30 Panvel Junction PNVL 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03557 Asansol - Jasidih Sh... Asansol Junction ASN 14:30 Jasidih Junction JSME 16:40 N Y Y Y N N N
03558 Jasidih - Asansol Sh... Jasidih Junction JSME 16:55 Asansol Junction ASN 19:10 N Y Y Y N N N
03563 Jasidih - Baidyanath... Jasidih Junction JSME 13:35 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 13:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03564 Baidyanathdham - Jas... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 14:05 Jasidih Junction JSME 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03565 Jasidih - Baidyanath... Jasidih Junction JSME 15:40 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03566 Baidyanathdham - Jas... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 16:10 Jasidih Junction JSME 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03567 Jasidih - Baidyanath... Jasidih Junction JSME 18:55 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03568 Baidyanathdham - Jas... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 19:25 Jasidih Junction JSME 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03569 Jasidih - Baidyanath... Jasidih Junction JSME 21:00 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03570 Baidyanathdham - Jas... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 21:30 Jasidih Junction JSME 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03571 Kiul - Mokama MEMU S... Kiul Junction KIUL 23:30 Mokama Junction MKA 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03572 Mokama - Kiul MEMU S... Mokama Junction MKA 04:30 Kiul Junction KIUL 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04851 Merta Road - Churu S... Merta Road Junction MTD 06:40 Churu Junction CUR 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04852 Churu - Merta Road S... Churu Junction CUR 15:45 Merta Road Junction MTD 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04921 Saharanpur - Ambala ... Saharanpur Junction SRE 04:45 Ambala Cantonment UMB 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04922 Ambala Cantt - Sahar... Ambala Cantonment UMB 20:45 Saharanpur Junction SRE 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04991 Pathankot - Jammu Ta... Pathankot Junction PTK 14:40 Jammu Tawi JAT 17:10 N Y Y Y Y Y N
04992 Jammu Tawi - Pathank... Jammu Tawi JAT 09:50 Pathankot Junction PTK 12:10 N Y Y Y Y Y N
06539 Ramanagaram - Bengal... Ramanagaram RMGM 18:35 Bengaluru City Junction SBC 19:50 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
06540 Bengaluru City - Ram... Bengaluru City Junction SBC 16:30 Ramanagaram RMGM 17:40 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
06592 Hosur-Yesvantpur Pas... Hosur HSRA 08:15 Yesvantpur Junction YPR 09:50 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
06595 Yesvantpur - Chikbal... Yesvantpur Junction YPR 10:35 Chik Ballapur CBP 12:15 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
06596 Chikballapur - Yesva... Chik Ballapur CBP 12:40 Yesvantpur Junction YPR 14:25 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
06731 Ernakulam Jn. - Pira... Ernakulam Junction ERS 06:15 Piravom Road PVRD 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06732 Piravom Road - Angam... Piravom Road PVRD 07:15 Angamaly AFK 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06733 Angamaly - Ernakulam... Angamaly AFK 09:25 Ernakulam Junction ERS 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06734 Ernakulam Jn - Angam... Ernakulam Junction ERS 12:15 Angamaly AFK 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06735 Angamali - Ernakulam... Angamaly AFK 14:00 Ernakulam Junction ERS 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06736 Ernakulam - Angamaly... Ernakulam Junction ERS 15:20 Angamaly AFK 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06737 Angamaly - Piravam R... Angamaly AFK 17:25 Piravom Road PVRD 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06738 Piravam Road - Ernak... Piravom Road PVRD 20:00 Ernakulam Junction ERS 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06851 Karaikal - Nagore Sp... Karaikal KIK 06:00 Nagore NCR 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06852 Nagore - Karaikal Sp... Nagore NCR 21:05 Karaikal KIK 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07023 Bidar - Dharur Demu Bidar BIDR 10:00 Dharur DRR 13:30 Y N N N N Y N
07024 Dharur - Bidar Demu Dharur DRR 19:00 Bidar BIDR 22:00 Y N N N N Y N
07277 Nizamabad - Malkajgi... Nizamabad NZB 07:10 Malkajgiri Junction MJF 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07278 Malkajgiri - Nizamab... Malkajgiri Junction MJF 15:30 Nizamabad NZB 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07279 Rajahmundry - Vijaya... Rajahmundry RJY 16:30 Vijayawada Junction BZA 20:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07280 Vijayawada Jn. - Raj... Vijayawada Junction BZA 10:00 Rajahmundry RJY 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07525 New Jalpaiguri - Fak... New Jalpaiguri Junction NJP 13:45 Fakiragram Junction FKM 19:25 Y Y Y Y N N Y
07526 Fakiragram - New Jal... Fakiragram Junction FKM 06:30 New Jalpaiguri Junction NJP 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y N N
07970 Vijayawada - Bhadrac... Vijayawada Junction BZA 23:20 Bhadrachalam Road BDCR 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07971 Bhadrachalam Road - ... Bhadrachalam Road BDCR 05:30 Vijayawada Junction BZA 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07972 Vijayawada - Bhadrac... Vijayawada Junction BZA 10:45 Bhadrachalam Road BDCR 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07973 Bhadrachalam Road - ... Bhadrachalam Road BDCR 16:30 Vijayawada Junction BZA 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07974 Bolarum - Gadwal Pus... Bolarum BMO 07:00 Gadwal Junction GWD 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07975 Gadwal - Bolarum Pus... Gadwal Junction GWD 14:30 Bolarum BMO 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07976 Gadwal - Kurnool Cit... Gadwal Junction GWD 15:00 Kurnool City KRNT 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07977 Kurnool City - Gadwa... Kurnool City KRNT 12:30 Gadwal Junction GWD 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07978 Rajahmundry - Rayana... Rajahmundry RJY 04:10 Rayanapadu RYP 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07979 Rayanapadu - Rajahmu... Rayanapadu RYP 09:30 Rajahmundry RJY 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08014 Midnapore - Kharagpu... Midnapore MDN 08:25 Kharagpur Junction KGP 09:05 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
08051 Kharagpur-Jhargram M... Kharagpur Junction KGP 06:05 Jhargram JGM 06:45 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
08052 Jhargram-Kharagpur M... Jhargram JGM 18:30 Kharagpur Junction KGP 19:20 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
08765 Empty Memu Rake Bhilai Cabin CABN 03:00 Anuppur Junction APR 10:00 N Y N N N N N
08766 Empty Memu Rake Anuppur Junction APR 22:00 Bhilai Cabin CABN 04:30 N N N N N Y N
37051SP Howrah - Goghat EMU ... Howrah Junction HWH 10:30 Goghat GOGT 12:59 Y N N N N N Y
37379S Tarakeswar - Goghat ... Tarakeswar TAK 16:00 Goghat GOGT 16:54 Y N N N N N Y
37380S Goghat - Howrah EMU ... Goghat GOGT 17:05 Howrah Junction HWH 19:42 Y N N N N N Y
53553 Jasidih - Dumka Pass... Jasidih Junction JSME 11:25 Dumka DUMK 13:05 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
53554 Dumka - Jasidih Pass... Dumka DUMK 13:25 Jasidih Junction JSME 15:05 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
61631 Bhopal Bina MEMU Bhopal Junction BPL 10:35 Bina Junction BINA 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
61632 Bina Bhopal MEMU Bina Junction BINA 17:35 Bhopal Junction BPL 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63103 Sealdah - Lalgola ME... Sealdah SDAH 19:30 Lalgola LGL 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63104 Lalgola - Sealdah ME... Lalgola LGL 11:00 Sealdah SDAH 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63105 Sealdah - Berhampore... Sealdah SDAH 20:20 Berhampore Court BPC 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63106 Lalgola - Sealdah ME... Lalgola LGL 07:30 Sealdah SDAH 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63131 Ranaghat - Lalgola M... Ranaghat Junction RHA 05:00 Lalgola LGL 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63132 Lalgola - Ranaghat M... Lalgola LGL 08:10 Ranaghat Junction RHA 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63133 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgol... Ranaghat Junction RHA 07:35 Lalgola LGL 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63134 Lalgola - Ranaghat J... Lalgola LGL 03:10 Ranaghat Junction RHA 06:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63135 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgol... Ranaghat Junction RHA 13:15 Lalgola LGL 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63136 Lalgola-Ranaghat Jn ... Lalgola LGL 11:35 Ranaghat Junction RHA 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63137 Ranaghat Jn-Lalgola ... Ranaghat Junction RHA 17:00 Lalgola LGL 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63138 Lalgola - Ranaghat M... Lalgola LGL 19:20 Ranaghat Junction RHA 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63151 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 05:40 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 06:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63153 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 08:25 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63154 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 09:30 Jasidih Junction JSME 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63155 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 10:00 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63156 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 10:50 Jasidih Junction JSME 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63157 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 12:30 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63158 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 13:05 Jasidih Junction JSME 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63159 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 14:40 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63160 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 15:15 Jasidih Junction JSME 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63161 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 16:40 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63162 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 17:10 Jasidih Junction JSME 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63163 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 17:45 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63164 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 18:25 Jasidih Junction JSME 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63165 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 19:50 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63166 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 20:30 Jasidih Junction JSME 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63167 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 22:50 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63168 Baidyanathdham-Jasid... Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 23:30 Jasidih Junction JSME 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63169 Jasidih-Baidyanathdh... Jasidih Junction JSME 03:35 Baidyanathdham Deoghar BDME 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63203 Kiul - Mokama MEMU Kiul Junction KIUL 04:10 Mokama Junction MKA 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63204 Mokama - Kiul MEMU Mokama Junction MKA 20:15 Kiul Junction KIUL 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63205 Kiul - Patna MEMU Kiul Junction KIUL 01:10 Patna Junction PNBE 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63206 Patna - Kiul MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 19:50 Kiul Junction KIUL 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63207 Jhajha-Patna MEMU Jhajha JAJ 05:35 Patna Junction PNBE 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63208 Patna - Jasidih MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 08:30 Jasidih Junction JSME 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63209 Jhajha-Patna MEMU Jhajha JAJ 07:00 Patna Junction PNBE 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63210 Patna Jhajha MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 11:05 Jhajha JAJ 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU Jasidih Junction JSME 16:15 Patna Junction PNBE 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63212 Patna-Jhajha MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 14:30 Jhajha JAJ 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63213 Patna - Ara MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 17:15 Ara ARA 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63214 Ara - Patna MEMU Ara ARA 07:05 Patna Junction PNBE 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63217 Mokama-Danapur MEMU Mokama Junction MKA 06:05 Danapur DNR 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63218 Danapur-Mokama MEMU Danapur DNR 17:55 Mokama Junction MKA 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63219 Danapur Raghunathpur... Danapur DNR 09:50 Raghunathpur RPR 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63220 Raghunathpur Patna M... Raghunathpur RPR 15:25 Patna Junction PNBE 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63221 Mokama-Patna Fast ME... Mokama Junction MKA 05:30 Patna Junction PNBE 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63222 Patna-Mokama Fast ME... Patna Junction PNBE 18:10 Mokama Junction MKA 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63223 Patna-Ara MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 21:35 Ara ARA 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63224 Ara-Patna MEMU Ara ARA 03:30 Patna Junction PNBE 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63225 Patna - Mughalsarai ... Patna Junction PNBE 12:25 Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63226 Varanasi - Patna MEM... Varanasi Junction BSB 13:40 Patna Junction PNBE 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63227 Patna - Mughalsarai ... Patna Junction PNBE 07:40 Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63228 Mughalsarai -Patna M... Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 15:45 Patna Junction PNBE 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63231 Patna - Mughalsarai ... Patna Junction PNBE 19:35 Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63232 Buxar Patna MEMU Buxar BXR 06:30 Patna Junction PNBE 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63233 Patna - Varanasi MEM... Patna Junction PNBE 05:40 Varanasi Junction BSB 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63234 Mughalsarai - Patna ... Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 07:30 Patna Junction PNBE 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63235 Buxar-Mughal Sarai M... Buxar BXR 04:00 Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63236 Mughal Sarai-Buxar M... Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 07:30 Buxar BXR 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63237 Mughalsarai - Allaha... Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 04:30 Allahabad Junction ALD 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63238 Allahabad - Mughalsa... Allahabad Junction ALD 18:30 Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63240 Mughal Sarai-Buxar M... Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 20:20 Buxar BXR 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63241 Patna Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 05:00 Gaya Junction GAYA 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63242 Gaya Patna MEMU Gaya Junction GAYA 05:00 Patna Junction PNBE 07:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63243 Patna - Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 06:15 Gaya Junction GAYA 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63244 Gaya Patna MEMU Gaya Junction GAYA 05:45 Patna Junction PNBE 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63245 Patna Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 08:30 Gaya Junction GAYA 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63246 Gaya Patna MEMU Gaya Junction GAYA 08:30 Patna Junction PNBE 11:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63247 Patna Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 09:30 Gaya Junction GAYA 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63248 Gaya Patna Passenger Gaya Junction GAYA 09:30 Patna Junction PNBE 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63249 Patna Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 12:00 Gaya Junction GAYA 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63250 Gaya - Patna MEMU Gaya Junction GAYA 11:45 Patna Junction PNBE 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63251 Patna Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 13:00 Gaya Junction GAYA 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63252 Gaya Patna MEMU Gaya Junction GAYA 12:45 Patna Junction PNBE 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63253 Patna Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 15:30 Gaya Junction GAYA 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63254 Gaya Patna Passenger Gaya Junction GAYA 15:15 Patna Junction PNBE 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63255 Patna Gaya Passenger Patna Junction PNBE 18:30 Gaya Junction GAYA 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63256 Gaya Patna Passenger Gaya Junction GAYA 16:30 Patna Junction PNBE 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63257 Patna-Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 20:00 Gaya Junction GAYA 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63258 Gaya-Patna MEMU Gaya Junction GAYA 19:00 Patna Junction PNBE 21:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63259 Patna - Gaya MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 22:00 Gaya Junction GAYA 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63260 Gaya-Patna MEMU Gaya Junction GAYA 22:00 Patna Junction PNBE 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63261 Fatwa - Buxar MEMU Fatuha Junction FUT 16:20 Buxar BXR 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63262 Buxar - Fatwa MEMU Buxar BXR 04:55 Fatuha Junction FUT 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63263 Patna - Buxar MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 15:15 Buxar BXR 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63264 MughalSarai - Patna ... Mughal Sarai Junction MGS 05:10 Patna Junction PNBE 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63271 Mokama - Patna MEMU Mokama Junction MKA 15:40 Patna Junction PNBE 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63272 Patna - Mokama MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 05:10 Mokama Junction MKA 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63273 Barauni - Mokama MEM... Barauni Junction BJU 11:30 Mokama Junction MKA 12:45 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
63274 Mokama - Barauni MEM... Mokama Junction MKA 09:50 Barauni Junction BJU 11:00 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
63275 Barauni - Mokama MEM... Barauni Junction BJU 13:00 Mokama Junction MKA 14:15 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
63276 Mokama - Barauni MEM... Mokama Junction MKA 13:00 Barauni Junction BJU 14:05 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
63278 Sonpur - Barauni MEM... Sonpur Junction SEE 09:40 Barauni Junction BJU 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63279 Barauni - Sonpur MEM... Barauni Junction BJU 17:30 Sonpur Junction SEE 20:25 N N N N N N N
63280 Patna - Barauni MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 20:00 Barauni Junction BJU 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63283 Barauni - Patna MEMU Barauni Junction BJU 15:00 Patna Junction PNBE 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63284 Patna - Barauni MEMU Patna Junction PNBE 08:10 Barauni Junction BJU 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63285 Barauni - Sonpur MEM... Barauni Junction BJU 03:35 Sonpur Junction SEE 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63286 Sonpur - Barauni MEM... Sonpur Junction SEE 07:05 Barauni Junction BJU 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63287 Barauni - Sonpur MEM... Barauni Junction BJU 06:15 Sonpur Junction SEE 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63288 Sonpur - Barauni MEM... Sonpur Junction SEE 18:15 Barauni Junction BJU 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63501 Howrah - Barddhaman ... Howrah Junction HWH 01:50 Barddhaman Junction BWN 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63502 Barddhaman Jn - Howr... Barddhaman Junction BWN 21:58 Howrah Junction HWH 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63505 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 04:10 Asansol Junction ASN 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63506 Asansol Jn-Barddhama... Asansol Junction ASN 04:55 Barddhaman Junction BWN 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63507 Bardddhaman-Asansol ... Barddhaman Junction BWN 05:15 Asansol Junction ASN 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63508 Asansol Jn-Barddhama... Asansol Junction ASN 05:45 Barddhaman Junction BWN 07:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63509 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 07:30 Asansol Junction ASN 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63510 Asansol Jn-Barddhama... Asansol Junction ASN 06:20 Barddhaman Junction BWN 08:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63511 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 08:40 Asansol Junction ASN 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63512 Asansol Barddhaman P... Asansol Junction ASN 07:42 Barddhaman Junction BWN 09:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63513 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 09:50 Asansol Junction ASN 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63514 Asansol Jn-Barddhama... Asansol Junction ASN 09:00 Barddhaman Junction BWN 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63515 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 12:05 Asansol Junction ASN 13:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63516 Asansol Barddhaman P... Asansol Junction ASN 09:30 Barddhaman Junction BWN 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63517 Bardddhaman-Asansol ... Barddhaman Junction BWN 13:15 Asansol Junction ASN 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63518 Asansol Jn-Barddhama... Asansol Junction ASN 12:40 Barddhaman Junction BWN 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63519 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 15:20 Asansol Junction ASN 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63520 Asansol Jn-Barddhama... Asansol Junction ASN 14:05 Barddhaman Junction BWN 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63521 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 16:05 Asansol Junction ASN 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63522 Asansol Jn-Barddhama... Asansol Junction ASN 16:10 Barddhaman Junction BWN 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63523 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 17:25 Asansol Junction ASN 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63524 Asansol Jn-Barddhama... Asansol Junction ASN 16:55 Barddhaman Junction BWN 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63525 Barddhaman Jn-Asanso... Barddhaman Junction BWN 20:05 Asansol Junction ASN 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63526 Asansol Barddhaman M... Asansol Junction ASN 21:50 Barddhaman Junction BWN 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63527 Durgapur - Asansol M... Durgapur DGR 22:25 Asansol Junction ASN 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63528 Asansol Durgapur MEM... Asansol Junction ASN 20:25 Durgapur DGR 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63541 Asansol-Gomoh MEMU Asansol Junction ASN 05:10 Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction GMO 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63542 Gomoh-Asansol MEMU Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction GMO 07:13 Asansol Junction ASN 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63543 Asansol-Gomoh MEMU Asansol Junction ASN 18:10 Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction GMO 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63544 Gomoh-Asansol MEMU Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction GMO 21:05 Asansol Junction ASN 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
63545 Asansol-Dhanbad MEMU Asansol Junction ASN 14:00 Dhanbad Junction DHN 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y