Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
01150 Pune - Ernakulam Jn. SF Specia… CR Spec PUNE 18:45 ERS 21:55 27h 10m 1363km
SMTWTFS
01151 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi S… CR Spec DR 05:25 MAO 14:10 8h 45m 572km
SMTWTFS
01152 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shatabdi S… CR Spec MAO 14:40 DR 23:15 8h 35m 572km
SMTWTFS
01157 Hutatma SF Special CR Spec PUNE 18:10 SUR 22:00 3h 50m 262km
SMTWTFS
01158 Hutatma SF Special CR Spec SUR 06:30 PUNE 10:30 4h 0m 262km
SMTWTFS
01159 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Cent… CR Spec CSMT 12:45 MAS 10:50 22h 05m 1277km
SMTWTFS
01160 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai C… CR Spec MAS 13:25 CSMT 12:30 23h 05m 1277km
SMTWTFS
01163 Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahamana SF… WCR Spec BPL 06:30 KURJ 12:55 6h 25m 367km
SMTWTFS
01164 Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahamana SF… WCR Exp KURJ 16:30 BPL 23:00 6h 30m 367km
SMTWTFS
01191 Bhuj - Pune Special CR Spec BHUJ 13:25 PUNE 07:35 18h 10m 988km
SMTWTFS
01192 Pune - Bhuj Special CR Spec PUNE 20:10 BHUJ 14:30 18h 20m 984km
SMTWTFS
01197 Poorna Express Special CR Spec PUNE 22:10 ERS 03:20 29h 10m 1281km
SMTWTFS
01198 Poorna Express Special CR Spec ERS 18:50 PUNE 23:35 28h 45m 1281km
SMTWTFS
01201 Mumbai LTT - Madurai SF Specia… CR Spec LTT 13:15 MDU 18:10 28h 55m 1695km
SMTWTFS
01202 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Weekly SF… CR Spec MDU 15:50 LTT 20:30 28h 40m 1695km
SMTWTFS
01213 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Spec… CR Spec LTT 16:55 KCVL 23:00 30h 05m 1503km
SMTWTFS
01214 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Spec… CR Spec KCVL 00:35 LTT 08:00 31h 25m 1503km
SMTWTFS
01221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddi… CR Spec CSMT 16:00 NZM 09:55 17h 55m 1535km
SMTWTFS
01222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSM… CR Spec NZM 16:55 CSMT 11:15 18h 20m 1535km
SMTWTFS
01223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duro… CR Spec LTT 20:50 ERS 19:40 22h 50m 1293km
SMTWTFS
01224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT AC Duro… CR Spec ERS 21:30 LTT 21:45 24h 15m 1280km
SMTWTFS
01227 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi Road … CR Spec CSMT 00:20 SWV 14:00 13h 40m 505km
SMTWTFS
01228 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai CSMT … CR Spec SWV 14:40 CSMT 04:35 13h 55m 505km
SMTWTFS
01230 Ratnagiri - Mumbai CSMT Ganapa… CR Spec RN 23:30 CSMT 08:20 8h 50m 327km
SMTWTFS
01231 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road Ganpa… CR Spec PNVL 08:00 SWV 20:00 12h 0m 439km
SMTWTFS
01232 Sawantwadi Road - Panvel Ganpa… CR Spec SWV 20:45 PNVL 07:10 10h 25m 439km
SMTWTFS
01233 Panvel - Ratnagiri Ganapati Sp… CR Spec PNVL 08:00 RN 15:40 7h 40m 278km
SMTWTFS
01251 Pune - Kazipet SF Special CR Spec PUNE 22:00 KZJ 19:20 21h 20m 1174km
SMTWTFS
01252 Kazipet - Pune SF Special CR Spec KZJ 13:30 PUNE 10:50 21h 20m 1174km
SMTWTFS
01265 Madan Mahal - Ambikapur Interc… WCR Spec MML 12:40 ABKP 23:00 10h 20m 432km
SMTWTFS
01266 Ambikapur - Madan Mahal Interc… WCR Spec ABKP 06:15 MML 15:15 9h 0m 432km
SMTWTFS
01271 Vindhyachal Festival Special WCR Spec ET 16:20 BPL 09:50 17h 30m 735km
SMTWTFS
01272 Vindhyachal Festival Special WCR Spec BPL 18:10 ET 12:20 18h 10m 735km
SMTWTFS
01301 Udyan Special CR Spec CSMT 08:10 SBC 07:50 23h 40m 1134km
SMTWTFS
01302 Udyan Special CR Spec SBC 20:20 CSMT 20:15 23h 55m 1134km
SMTWTFS
01311 Solapur - Hassan Express Speci… CR Spec SUR 19:20 HAS 11:35 16h 15m 831km
SMTWTFS
01312 Hassan - Solapur Express Speci… CR Spec HAS 16:00 SUR 08:15 16h 15m 831km
SMTWTFS
01403 Nagpur - SCSMT Kolhapur Specia… CR Spec NGP 15:15 KOP 14:00 22h 45m 1038km
SMTWTFS
01404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur Specia… CR Spec KOP 12:45 NGP 12:00 23h 15m 1038km
SMTWTFS
01407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festival Sp… CR Spec PUNE 22:00 LJN 02:40 28h 40m 1475km
SMTWTFS
01408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Festival Sp… CR Spec LJN 06:30 PUNE 10:50 28h 20m 1475km
SMTWTFS
01411 Mahalaxmi Special CR Spec CSMT 20:20 KOP 07:20 11h 0m 516km
SMTWTFS
01412 Mahalaxmi Special CR Spec KOP 20:45 CSMT 07:25 10h 40m 516km
SMTWTFS
01426 Gorakhpur - Pune Summer Specia… CR Spec GKP 21:15 PUNE 06:25 33h 10m 1745km
SMTWTFS
01447 Shaktipunj Special WCR Spec JBP 23:40 HWH 04:00 28h 20m 1144km
SMTWTFS
01448 Shaktipunj Special WCR Spec HWH 13:10 JBP 14:20 25h 10m 1144km
SMTWTFS
01449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno D… WCR Spec JBP 06:30 SVDK 10:40 28h 10m 1582km
SMTWTFS
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -… WCR Spec SVDK 22:10 JBP 06:00 31h 50m 1582km
SMTWTFS
01463 Somnath - Jabalpur Special WCR Spec SMNH 09:55 JBP 13:25 27h 30m 1403km
SMTWTFS
01464 Jabalpur - Somnath Special WCR Spec JBP 14:00 SMNH 17:55 27h 55m 1403km
SMTWTFS
01465 Somnath - Jabalpur Special WCR Spec SMNH 09:55 JBP 16:25 30h 30m 1557km
SMTWTFS
01466 Jabalpur - Somnath Special WCR Spec JBP 12:40 SMNH 17:55 29h 15m 1557km
SMTWTFS
01501 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Express Sp… KR Spec RN 01:40 MAO 08:50 7h 10m 236km
SMTWTFS
01502 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Express Sp… KR Spec MAO 19:40 RN 01:00 5h 20m 236km
SMTWTFS
01503 Diva - Ratnagiri Passenger Spe… KR Spec DIVA 15:30 RN 00:20 8h 50m 304km
SMTWTFS
01504 Ratnagiri - Diva Passenger Spe… KR Spec RN 05:30 DIVA 13:25 7h 55m 304km
SMTWTFS
01505 Sindhudurg Express Special KR Spec DIVA 06:55 SWV 18:55 12h 0m 464km
SMTWTFS
01506 Sindhudurg Express Special KR Spec SWV 08:20 DIVA 20:10 11h 50m 464km
SMTWTFS
01507 Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Expr… KR Spec SWV 19:00 MAO 21:30 2h 30m 76km
SMTWTFS
01508 Madgaon - Sawantwadi Road Expr… KR Spec MAO 06:25 SWV 08:15 1h 50m 76km
SMTWTFS
01599 Madgaon - Bilaspur One Way Gan… KR Spec MAO 20:00 BSP 03:10 31h 10m 1743km
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fare Spec… WCR Spec HBJ 15:30 AGTL 20:15 52h 45m 2482km
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fare Spec… WCR Spec AGTL 15:00 HBJ 16:35 49h 35m 2482km
SMTWTFS
01703 Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Spec… WCR Spec REWA 23:15 DADN 15:25 16h 10m 831km
SMTWTFS
01704 Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Spec… WCR Spec DADN 20:00 REWA 11:35 15h 35m 831km
SMTWTFS
01705 Jabalpur - Rewa Special WCR Spec JBP 07:20 REWA 12:45 5h 25m 239km
SMTWTFS
01706 Rewa - Jabalpur Special WCR Spec REWA 14:10 JBP 20:35 6h 25m 239km
SMTWTFS
01753 Itwari - Rewa Special WCR Spec ITR 18:30 REWA 08:20 13h 50m 601km
SMTWTFS
01754 Rewa - Itwari Special WCR Spec REWA 17:20 ITR 07:25 14h 05m 601km
SMTWTFS
01801 Manikpur - Kanpur Central MEMU… NCR Spec MKP 15:45 CNB 22:40 6h 55m 244km
SMTWTFS
01802 Kanpur Central - Manikpur MEMU… NCR Spec CNB 06:10 MKP 13:00 6h 50m 244km
SMTWTFS
01803 Jhansi - Lucknow Jn Exam Speci… NCR Spec JHS 06:15 LJN 12:00 5h 45m 292km
SMTWTFS
01804 Lucknow Jn - Jhansi Intercity … NCR Spec LJN 16:40 JHS 22:35 5h 55m 292km
SMTWTFS
01805 Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Special NCR Spec JHS 16:05 AGC 21:15 5h 10m 216km
SMTWTFS
01806 Agra Cantt - Jhansi Special NCR Spec AGC 06:10 JHS 11:20 5h 10m 216km
SMTWTFS
01807 Jhansi - Agra Cantt. Special NCR Spec JHS 06:10 AGC 11:05 4h 55m 216km
SMTWTFS
01808 Agra Cantt. - Jhansi Special NCR Spec AGC 14:40 JHS 19:45 5h 05m 216km
SMTWTFS
01817 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City Rajya… NCR Spec LJN 14:25 MTC 22:30 8h 05m 459km
SMTWTFS
01818 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn Rajya… NCR Spec MTC 06:40 LJN 15:05 8h 25m 459km
SMTWTFS
01841 Gita Jayanti Special NCR Spec KURJ 18:25 KKDE 12:15 17h 50m 824km
SMTWTFS
01842 Gita Jayanti Special NCR Spec KKDE 15:10 KURJ 08:30 17h 20m 824km
SMTWTFS
01881 Jhansi - Etawah Express Specia… NCR Spec JHS 17:25 ETW 22:30 5h 05m 216km
SMTWTFS
01882 Etawah - Jhansi Express Specia… NCR Spec ETW 05:00 JHS 10:05 5h 05m 216km
SMTWTFS
01883 Guna - Gwalior Passenger Speci… NCR Spec GUNA 15:10 GWL 22:35 7h 25m 227km
SMTWTFS
01884 Gwalior - Guna Passenger Speci… NCR Spec GWL 08:20 GUNA 13:35 5h 15m 227km
SMTWTFS
01887 Gwalior - Etawah Passenger Spe… NCR Spec GWL 06:05 ETW 09:30 3h 25m 118km
SMTWTFS
01888 Etawah - Gwalior Passenger Spe… NCR Spec ETW 10:00 GWL 13:45 3h 45m 118km
SMTWTFS
01889 Gwalior - Bhind Passenger Spec… NCR Spec GWL 14:30 BIX 16:55 2h 25m 82km
SMTWTFS
01890 Bhind - Gwalior Passenger Spec… NCR Spec BIX 19:00 GWL 21:35 2h 35m 82km
SMTWTFS
02003 Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarna … NR Spec LJN 15:35 NDLS 22:20 6h 45m 512km
SMTWTFS
02004 New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarna … NR Spec NDLS 06:10 LJN 12:50 6h 40m 512km
SMTWTFS
02005 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Spe… NR Spec NDLS 17:15 KLK 21:15 4h 0m 269km
SMTWTFS
02006 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Spe… NR Spec KLK 06:15 NDLS 10:15 4h 0m 269km
SMTWTFS
02007 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Ce… ECoR Spec VSKP 19:05 MAS 07:40 12h 35m 781km
SMTWTFS
02008 MGR Chennai Central - Visakhap… ECoR Spec MAS 10:00 VSKP 22:30 12h 30m 781km
SMTWTFS
02009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Sha… WR Spec MMCT 06:30 ADI 12:45 6h 15m 493km
SMTWTFS
02010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Sha… WR Spec ADI 14:50 MMCT 21:20 6h 30m 493km
SMTWTFS
02011 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Spe… NR Spec NDLS 07:40 KLK 11:40 4h 0m 269km
SMTWTFS
02012 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Spe… NR Spec KLK 17:45 NDLS 21:45 4h 0m 269km
SMTWTFS
02013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shatabdi … NR Spec NDLS 16:30 ASR 22:30 6h 0m 448km
SMTWTFS
Loading...