Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
52247 Mailani Sitapur Passenger NER Pass MLN 20:15 STP 00:05 3h 50m 105km
SMTWTFS
52248 Sitapur Mailani Passenger NER Pass STP 10:20 MLN 14:15 3h 55m 105km
SMTWTFS
52259 Gonda-Mailani Passenger NER Pass GNAN 16:20 MLN 01:05 8h 45m 265km
SMTWTFS
52260 Mailani Gonda (MG) Passenger NER Pass MLN 17:40 GNAN 01:45 8h 05m 265km
SMTWTFS
52277 Palia Kalan Mailani MG Passeng… NER Pass PLK 16:20 MLN 17:10 0h 50m 30km
SMTWTFS
52278 Mailani Palia Kalan Passenger NER Pass MLN 14:50 PLK 15:40 0h 50m 30km
SMTWTFS
52297 Pilibhit Shahjahanpur Passenge… NER Pass PBE 05:00 SZP 07:15 2h 15m 84km
SMTWTFS
52298 Shahjahanpur - Pilibhit MG Pas… NER Pass SZP 08:05 PBE 10:50 2h 45m 84km
SMTWTFS
52321 Tharbitia-Saharsa MG Passenger ECR Pass TB 04:15 SHC 06:35 2h 20m 40km
SMTWTFS
52322 Saharsa - Tharbitia MG Passeng… ECR Pass SHC 03:15 TB 05:45 2h 30m 40km
SMTWTFS
52323 Tharbitia-Saharsa MG Passenger ECR Pass TB 07:00 SHC 09:30 2h 30m 40km
SMTWTFS
52324 Saharsa-Tharbitia MG Passenger ECR Pass SHC 07:30 TB 10:00 2h 30m 40km
SMTWTFS
52325 Raghopur-Tharbitia MG Passenge… ECR Pass TB 11:15 SHC 13:40 2h 25m 40km
SMTWTFS
52326 Saharsa-Tharbitia MG Passenger ECR Pass SHC 12:15 TB 14:30 2h 15m 40km
SMTWTFS
52327 Raghopur-Tharbitia MG Passenge… ECR Pass TB 15:30 SHC 17:50 2h 20m 40km
SMTWTFS
52328 Saharsa-Tgarbitia MG Passenger ECR Pass SHC 14:30 TB 17:00 2h 30m 40km
SMTWTFS
52329 Tharbitia-Saharsa MG Passenger ECR Pass TB 17:30 SHC 20:00 2h 30m 40km
SMTWTFS
52330 Saharsa-Tharbitia MG Passenger ECR Pass SHC 18:00 TB 20:30 2h 30m 40km
SMTWTFS
52331 Tharbitia-Saharsa MG Passenger ECR Pass TB 21:15 SHC 23:30 2h 15m 40km
SMTWTFS
52332 Saharsa-Tharbitia MG Passenger ECR Pass SHC 20:15 TB 22:45 2h 30m 40km
SMTWTFS
52443 Kalka - Shimla Holiday Special NR Toy KLK 13:05 SML 19:30 6h 25m 94km
SMTWTFS
52444 Shimla - Kalka Holiday Special NR Toy SML 09:40 KLK 15:20 5h 40m 94km
SMTWTFS
52445 Shivalk Special SR Toy KLK 07:00 SML 12:55 5h 55m 94km
SMTWTFS
52446 Shivalk Special SR Toy SML 15:50 KLK 21:10 5h 20m 94km
SMTWTFS
52447 Shoghi - Shimla Special NR Toy SGS 14:20 SML 15:30 1h 10m 18km
SMTWTFS
52448 Shimla - Shoghi Special NR Toy SML 12:45 SGS 13:50 1h 05m 18km
SMTWTFS
52513 Sakri-Jhanjharpur MG Passenger ECR Pass SKI 03:35 JJP 04:45 1h 10m 19km
SMTWTFS
52514 Jhanjharpur-Sakri MG Passenger ECR Pass JJP 01:30 SKI 02:45 1h 15m 19km
SMTWTFS
52515 Sakri - Laukaha Bazar MG Passe… ECR Pass SKI 03:35 LKQ 07:35 4h 0m 62km
SMTWTFS
52516 Laukaha Bazar - Sakri MG Passe… ECR Pass LKQ 03:30 SKI 07:15 3h 45m 62km
SMTWTFS
52517 Sakri Laukaha Bazar MG Passeng… ECR Pass SKI 08:30 LKQ 12:10 3h 40m 62km
SMTWTFS
52518 Laukaha Bazar Sakri MG Passeng… ECR Pass LKQ 03:30 SKI 07:15 3h 45m 62km
SMTWTFS
52519 Sakri Laukaha Bazar MG Passeng… ECR Pass SKI 17:30 LKQ 21:30 4h 0m 62km
SMTWTFS
52520 Laukaha Bazar Sakri MG Passeng… ECR Pass LKQ 08:15 SKI 12:00 3h 45m 62km
SMTWTFS
52521 Sakri - Laukaha Bazar MG Passe… ECR Pass SKI 21:00 LKQ 01:00 4h 0m 62km
SMTWTFS
52522 Laukaha Bazar - Sakri MG Passe… ECR Pass LKQ 12:40 SKI 16:30 3h 50m 62km
SMTWTFS
52523 Sakri - Nirmali MG Passenger ECR Pass SKI 01:00 NMA 04:30 3h 30m 51km
SMTWTFS
52524 Nirmali - Sakri MG Passenger ECR Pass NMA 05:00 SKI 08:20 3h 20m 51km
SMTWTFS
52525 Sakri Nirmali MG Passenger ECR Pass SKI 05:00 NMA 08:45 3h 45m 51km
SMTWTFS
52526 Nirmali Sakri MG Passenger ECR Pass NMA 09:45 SKI 13:30 3h 45m 51km
SMTWTFS
52527 Sakri - Nirmali MG Passenger ECR Pass SKI 10:15 NMA 13:30 3h 15m 51km
SMTWTFS
52528 Sakri - Nirmali MG Passenger ECR Pass NMA 14:00 SKI 18:15 4h 15m 51km
SMTWTFS
52529 Sakri Nirmali MG Passenger ECR Pass SKI 14:15 NMA 17:45 3h 30m 51km
SMTWTFS
52530 Nirmali Sakri MG Passenger ECR Pass NMA 18:15 SKI 21:45 3h 30m 51km
SMTWTFS
52531 Sakri Nirmali MG Passenger ECR Pass SKI 18:20 NMA 21:40 3h 20m 51km
SMTWTFS
52532 Nirmali Sakri MG Passenger ECR Pass NMA 22:10 SKI 01:45 3h 35m 51km
SMTWTFS
52533 Banmankhi - Bihariganj MG Pass… ECR Pass BNKI 19:25 BHGJ 21:25 2h 0m 27km
SMTWTFS
52534 Bihariganj - Banmankhi MG Pass… ECR Pass BHGJ 11:30 BNKI 13:30 2h 0m 27km
SMTWTFS
52535 Banmankhi - Bihariganj MG Pass… ECR Pass BNKI 14:00 BHGJ 16:00 2h 0m 27km
SMTWTFS
52536 Bihariganj - Banmankhi MG Pass… ECR Pass BHGJ 16:45 BNKI 18:45 2h 0m 27km
SMTWTFS
52537 Banmankhi - Bihariganj MG Pass… ECR Pass BNKI 09:00 BHGJ 11:00 2h 0m 27km
SMTWTFS
52538 Bihariganj - Banmankhi MG Pass… ECR Pass BHGJ 06:15 BNKI 08:15 2h 0m 27km
SMTWTFS
52546 Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeelin… NFR Toy DJ 08:00 DJRZ 10:00 2h 0m 14km
SMTWTFS
52547 Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeelin… NFR Toy DJ 16:05 DJRZ 18:05 2h 0m 14km
SMTWTFS
52548 Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeelin… NFR Toy DJ 10:40 DJRZ 12:40 2h 0m 14km
SMTWTFS
52549 Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeelin… NFR Toy DJ 13:20 DJRZ 15:20 2h 0m 14km
SMTWTFS
52570 Darjeeling - Kurseong RED PAND… NFR Toy DJ 09:15 KGN 12:30 3h 15m 29km
SMTWTFS
52571 Kurseong - Darjeeling RED PAND… NFR Toy KGN 14:00 DJ 17:45 3h 45m 29km
SMTWTFS
52573 Himalayan on Wheels NFR Toy KGN 10:15 MHN 11:25 1h 10m 15km
SMTWTFS
52574 Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeelin… NFR Toy DJ 11:00 DJRZ 13:00 2h 0m 14km
SMTWTFS
52575 Darjeeling - Ghoom - Darjeelin… NFR Toy DJ 13:30 DJRZ 15:30 2h 0m 12km
SMTWTFS
52901 Mahesana - Ahmedabad MG Passen… WR Pass MSH 19:30 ADIJ 22:20 2h 50m 69km
SMTWTFS
52902 Ahmedabad - Mahesana MG Passen… WR Pass ADIJ 20:35 MSH 22:45 2h 10m 69km
SMTWTFS
52903 Mahesana Ahmedabad MG Passenge… WR Pass MSHM 05:20 ADIJ 07:50 2h 30m 70km
SMTWTFS
52904 Ahmedabad Mahesana MG Passenge… WR Pass ADIJ 19:00 MSH 21:40 2h 40m 69km
SMTWTFS
52905 Mahesana Ahmedabad MG Passenge… WR Pass MSHM 06:15 ADIJ 08:55 2h 40m 69km
SMTWTFS
52906 Ahmedabad - Mahesana MG Passen… WR Pass ADIJ 13:55 MSH 16:40 2h 45m 175km
SMTWTFS
52907 Mahesana - Ahmedabad Jn. MG Pa… WR Pass MSHM 12:10 ADIJ 14:55 2h 45m 70km
SMTWTFS
52908 Ahmedabad Jn. - Mahesana MG Pa… WR Pass ADIJ 11:20 MSH 14:00 2h 40m 70km
SMTWTFS
52909 Mahesana Ahmedabad MG Passenge… WR Pass MSH 14:30 ADIJ 16:55 2h 25m 69km
SMTWTFS
52910 Ahmedabad Mahesana MG Fast Pas… WR Pass ADIJ 04:55 MSH 07:40 2h 45m 70km
SMTWTFS
52911 Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Fast Passen… WR Pass RUJ 05:30 ADIJ 09:55 4h 25m 129km
SMTWTFS
52912 Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Fast Passen… WR Pass ADIJ 17:35 RUJ 21:30 3h 55m 129km
SMTWTFS
52913 Ranuj Ahmedabad MG Passenger WR Pass RUJ 12:25 ADIJ 17:15 4h 50m 129km
SMTWTFS
52914 Ahmedabad Ranuj MG Passenger WR Pass ADIJ 07:40 RUJ 11:55 4h 15m 129km
SMTWTFS
52915 Nandol Dehegam Ahmedabad MG Pa… WR Pass NHM 13:50 ADIJ 15:10 1h 20m 28km
SMTWTFS
52916 Ahmedabad Nandol Dehegam MG Pa… WR Pass ADIJ 11:50 NHM 13:20 1h 30m 28km
SMTWTFS
52917 Nandol Dehegam Ahmedabad MG Pa… WR Pass NHM 05:15 ADIJ 06:35 1h 20m 28km
SMTWTFS
52918 Ahmedabad Nandol Dehegam MG Pa… WR Pass ADIJ 21:30 NHM 22:50 1h 20m 28km
SMTWTFS
52919 Himmatnagar Ahmedabad MG Passe… WR Pass HMT 14:20 ADIJ 17:50 3h 30m 87km
SMTWTFS
52920 Ahmedabad Himmatnagar MG Passe… WR Pass ADIJ 09:10 HMT 13:00 3h 50m 87km
SMTWTFS
52921 Himmatnagar Ahmedabad MG Passe… WR Pass HMT 06:00 ADIJ 09:45 3h 45m 87km
SMTWTFS
52922 Ahmedabad Himmatnagar MG Passe… WR Pass ADIJ 18:35 HMT 22:05 3h 30m 87km
SMTWTFS
52923 Khed Brahma Ahmedabad MG Passe… WR Pass KDBM 15:05 ADIJ 20:45 5h 40m 142km
SMTWTFS
52924 Ahmedabad Khed Brahma MG Passe… WR Pass ADIJ 08:05 KDBM 13:40 5h 35m 142km
SMTWTFS
52925 Khed Brahma Ahmedabad MG Passe… WR Pass KDBM 07:00 ADIJ 12:30 5h 30m 143km
SMTWTFS
52926 Ahmedabad Khed Brahma MG Passe… WR Pass ADIJ 15:45 KDBM 21:20 5h 35m 143km
SMTWTFS
52927 Udaipur Ahmedabad MG Fast Pass… WR Pass UDZ 08:10 ADIJ 21:25 13h 15m 297km
SMTWTFS
52928 Mewar Fast MG Passenger WR Pass ADIJ 07:10 UDZ 19:00 11h 50m 297km
SMTWTFS
52931 Jetalsar - Dhasa Passenger WR Pass JLR 07:45 DAS 10:20 2h 35m 105km
SMTWTFS
52932 Dhasa - Jetalsar Passenger WR Pass DAS 17:30 JLR 20:00 2h 30m 105km
SMTWTFS
52934 Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger WR Pass BTDF 05:10 GG 09:45 4h 35m 154km
SMTWTFS
52935 Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger WR Pass GG 16:00 BTDF 20:15 4h 15m 154km
SMTWTFS
52938 Botad-Ahmedabad MG Passenger WR Pass BTDF 16:55 ADIJ 21:55 5h 0m 175km
SMTWTFS
52939 Ahmedabad - Botad MG Passenger WR Pass ADIJ 06:05 BTDF 11:15 5h 10m 175km
SMTWTFS
52940 Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger WR Pass BTDF 14:10 GG 18:40 4h 30m 154km
SMTWTFS
52941 Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger WR Pass GG 08:50 BTDF 13:10 4h 20m 154km
SMTWTFS
52942 Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger WR Pass BTDF 07:15 GG 10:45 3h 30m 154km
SMTWTFS
52943 Gandhigram Botad MG Passenger WR Pass GG 17:50 BTDF 21:00 3h 10m 154km
SMTWTFS
52944 Botad Gandhigram MG Passenger WR Pass BTDF 04:45 GG 08:30 3h 45m 154km
SMTWTFS
Loading...