Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
82151 Rani Kamlapati - Rewa Suvidha … WCR Prm RKMP 09:40 REWA 18:50 9h 10m 555km
SMTWTFS
82152 Rewa - Rani Kamlapati Suvidha … WCR Prm REWA 10:00 RKMP 20:30 10h 30m 555km
SMTWTFS
82154 Rewa - Bhopal Suvidha Special WCR Prm REWA 23:40 BPL 09:15 9h 35m 549km
SMTWTFS
82157 Rani Kamlapati - Danapur Suvid… WCR Prm RKMP 14:10 DNR 10:45 20h 35m 1035km
SMTWTFS
82158 Danapur - Rani Kamlapati Suvid… WCR Prm DNR 12:30 RKMP 07:50 19h 20m 1035km
SMTWTFS
82160 Rewa - Bhopal Suvidha Special WCR Prm REWA 23:40 BPL 09:15 9h 35m 549km
SMTWTFS
82166 Ernakulam - Mumbai CST Suvidha… CR Prm ERS 23:00 CSTM 00:40 25h 40m 1309km
SMTWTFS
82301 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri Suvidh… ER Prm HWH 23:55 NJP 10:20 10h 25m 565km
SMTWTFS
82302 New Jalpaiguri - Howrah Suvidh… ER Prm NJP 12:35 HWH 22:50 10h 15m 565km
SMTWTFS
82303 Howrah - Jammu Tawi Suvidha Sp… ER Prm HWH 23:55 JAT 13:20 37h 25m 1942km
SMTWTFS
82304 Jammu Tawi - Howrah Suvidha Sp… ER Prm JAT 02:30 HWH 12:15 33h 45m 1942km
SMTWTFS
82305 Howrah - New Jalpaiguri Suvidh… ER Prm HWH 23:55 NJP 10:10 10h 15m 566km
SMTWTFS
82306 New Jalpaiguri - Howrah Suvidh… ER Prm NJP 12:35 HWH 22:50 10h 15m 566km
SMTWTFS
82307 Sealdah - Guwahati Suvidha Spe… ER Prm SDAH 18:30 GHY 14:25 19h 55m 980km
SMTWTFS
82308 Guwahati-Sealdah Suvidha Speci… ER Prm GHY 20:40 SDAH 14:55 18h 15m 981km
SMTWTFS
82309 Howrah - Ajmer Puja Suvidha Sp… ER Prm HWH 18:35 AII 22:30 27h 55m 1639km
SMTWTFS
82310 Ajmer - Howrah Puja Suvidha Sp… ER Prm AII 00:05 HWH 04:45 28h 40m 1639km
SMTWTFS
82326 Raxaul - Dhanbad Suvidha Speci… ECR Prm RXL 18:00 DHN 11:30 17h 30m 524km
SMTWTFS
82327 Dhanbad - Sitamarhi Suvidha Sp… ECR Prm DHN 18:30 SMI 07:30 13h 0m 441km
SMTWTFS
82328 Sitamarhi - Dhanbad Suvidha Sp… ECR Prm SMI 09:30 DHN 23:15 13h 45m 441km
SMTWTFS
82395 Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal A… NR Prm PNBE 23:05 ANVT 19:30 20h 25m 991km
SMTWTFS
82406 New Delhi - Saharsa Suvidha Sp… NR Prm NDLS 10:55 SHC 11:30 24h 35m 1215km
SMTWTFS
82407 Muzaffarpur - New Delhi AC Suv… NR Prm MFP 23:20 NDLS 22:10 22h 50m 1053km
SMTWTFS
82408 Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah … NR Prm ANVT 18:35 HWH 17:55 23h 20m 1428km
SMTWTFS
82409 Darbhanga - Delhi AC Suvidha S… NR Prm DBG 12:00 DLI 12:40 24h 40m 1138km
SMTWTFS
82410 Delhi - Darbhanga Suvidha Spec… NR Prm DLI 11:00 DBG 08:30 21h 30m 1138km
SMTWTFS
82411 Prayagraj jn - Anand Vihar Ter… NCR Prm PRYJ 19:00 ANVT 05:30 10h 30m 622km
SMTWTFS
82412 Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagr… NCR Prm ANVT 07:50 PRYJ 17:00 9h 10m 622km
SMTWTFS
82418 Bandra Termnius - Bhagat ki Ko… WR Prm BDTS 13:05 BGKT 08:20 19h 15m 942km
SMTWTFS
82419 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar Term… NR Prm BBS 23:55 ANVT 07:00 31h 05m 1718km
SMTWTFS
82420 Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhubane… ECoR Prm ANVT 12:55 BBS 17:45 28h 50m 1718km
SMTWTFS
82451 Kanpur Central - Mumbai CSMT S… NCR Prm CNB 13:00 CSMT 15:20 26h 20m 1554km
SMTWTFS
82452 Mumbai CSMT - Kanpur Central S… NCR Prm CSMT 16:40 CNB 20:30 27h 50m 1554km
SMTWTFS
82459 Kanpur Central - Udhampur Week… NCR Prm CNB 17:40 UHP 15:10 21h 30m 1065km
SMTWTFS
82460 Udhampur - Kanpur Central Summ… NCR Prm UHP 20:50 CNB 18:55 22h 05m 1065km
SMTWTFS
82473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus Suvi… NWR Prm BKN 12:15 BDTS 16:00 27h 45m 1529km
SMTWTFS
82503 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Suvidha… NFR Prm KYQ 10:00 ANVT 21:30 35h 30m 1879km
SMTWTFS
82504 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Suvidha… NFR Prm ANVT 05:15 KYQ 19:30 38h 15m 1879km
SMTWTFS
82505 Pune - Kamakhya SF Fare Specia… NFR Prm PUNE 10:30 KYQ 15:25 52h 55m 2912km
SMTWTFS
82506 Kamakhya - Pune Suvidha Specia… NFR Prm KYQ 23:05 PUNE 02:45 51h 40m 2922km
SMTWTFS
82507 Visakhapatnam - Subedarganj Su… SCoR Prm VSKP 23:50 SFG 08:30 32h 40m 1566km
SMTWTFS
82508 Subedarganj - Visakhapatnam Su… SCoR Prm SFG 10:10 VSKP 16:30 30h 20m 1561km
SMTWTFS
82519 Gaya - Tinsukia Suvidha Specia… NFR Prm GAYA 12:55 TSK 23:55 35h 0m 1473km
SMTWTFS
82520 Tinsukia - Gaya Suvidha Specia… NFR Prm TSK 20:55 GAYA 05:40 32h 45m 1473km
SMTWTFS
82527 Darbhanga - Delhi Suvidha Spec… ECR Exp DBG 21:30 DLI 22:10 24h 40m 1160km
SMTWTFS
82531 Jaynagar - KSR Bengaluru City … ECR Prm JYG 18:20 SBC 03:00 56h 40m 2903km
SMTWTFS
82532 Jaynagar - KSR Bengaluru City … ECR Prm SBC 23:30 JYG 11:45 60h 15m 2913km
SMTWTFS
82533 Saharsa - Anand Vihar (T) Suvi… ECR Prm SHC 22:15 ANVT 22:10 23h 55m 1181km
SMTWTFS
82534 Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga Suvidha… ECR Prm LTT 14:30 DBG 02:30 36h 0m 1938km
SMTWTFS
82535 Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal… ECR Prm SHC 22:15 ANVT 22:10 23h 55m 1181km
SMTWTFS
82536 Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhan… ECR Prm ANDN 23:45 DBG 22:55 22h 40m 1152km
SMTWTFS
82601 Chennai Egmore - Tirunelveli S… SR Prm MS 18:50 TEN 07:00 12h 10m 650km
SMTWTFS
82602 Tirunelveli - Chennai Egmore S… SR Prm TEN 17:45 MS 05:35 11h 50m 650km
SMTWTFS
82603 Tambaram - Tirunelveli Suvidha… SR Prm TBM 20:50 TEN 08:45 11h 55m 626km
SMTWTFS
82604 Tirunelveli - Tambaram Suvidha… SR Prm TEN 19:00 TBM 09:20 14h 20m 707km
SMTWTFS
82605 Tambaram - Nagercoil Suvidha S… SR Prm TBM 19:30 NCJ 07:00 11h 30m 699km
SMTWTFS
82606 Nagercoil - Tambaram Suvidha S… SR Prm NCJ 16:15 TBM 04:10 11h 55m 699km
SMTWTFS
82607 Chennai Egmore - Tirunelveli S… SR Prm MS 23:50 TEN 11:45 11h 55m 650km
SMTWTFS
82608 Tuticorin - Tambaram Suvidha S… SR Prm TN 18:30 TBM 05:00 10h 30m 628km
SMTWTFS
82609 Tambaram - Nagercoil Jn Suvidh… SR Prm TBM 19:00 NCJ 07:10 12h 10m 699km
SMTWTFS
82610 Tiruchchirappalli - Chennai Eg… SR Prm TPJ 21:30 MS 04:00 6h 30m 337km
SMTWTFS
82611 MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedaba… SR Prm MAS 20:10 ADI 05:45 33h 35m 1713km
SMTWTFS
82612 Tirunelveli - Chennai Egmore S… SR Prm TEN 15:00 MS 03:00 12h 0m 650km
SMTWTFS
82613 MGR Chennai Central - Secunder… SR Prm MAS 19:30 SC 08:25 12h 55m 707km
SMTWTFS
82614 MGR Chennai Central - Santraga… SR Prm MAS 19:30 SC 08:25 12h 55m 707km
SMTWTFS
82615 Tambaram - Tirunelveli Suvidha… SR Prm TBM 18:00 TEN 10:00 16h 0m 724km
SMTWTFS
82616 Puducherry - Santragachi Suvid… SR Prm PDY 18:45 SRC 04:30 33h 45m 1862km
SMTWTFS
82617 MGR Chennai Central - Coimbato… SR Prm MAS 20:10 CBE 04:30 8h 20m 495km
SMTWTFS
82618 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai Centr… SR Prm CBE 21:15 MAS 05:15 8h 0m 495km
SMTWTFS
82619 MGR Chennai Central - Coimbato… SR Prm MAS 20:40 CBE 04:15 7h 35m 495km
SMTWTFS
82620 Puducherry - Santragachi Suvid… SR Prm PDY 18:45 SRC 04:30 33h 45m 1840km
SMTWTFS
82621 MGR Chennai Central - Ernakula… SR SF MAS 22:30 ERS 10:55 12h 25m 699km
SMTWTFS
82622 M.G.R Chennai Central - Santra… SR Prm MAS 15:15 SRC 19:00 27h 45m 1661km
SMTWTFS
82623 Tambaram - Tirunelveli Suvidha… SR Prm TBM 16:45 TEN 04:00 11h 15m 626km
SMTWTFS
82624 Nagercoil - Tambaram Summer Su… SR Prm QLN 15:15 MAS 07:15 16h 0m 853km
SMTWTFS
82625 Tambaram - Tirunelveli Suvidha… SR Prm TBM 21:10 TEN 12:00 14h 50m 707km
SMTWTFS
82626 Tirunelveli - Chennai Egmore S… SR Prm TEN 18:15 MS 05:30 11h 15m 650km
SMTWTFS
82627 Tambaram - Tirunelveli Maha Pu… SR Prm TBM 22:45 TEN 10:30 11h 45m 626km
SMTWTFS
82628 Tirunelveli - Tambaram Maha Pu… SR Prm TEN 18:15 TBM 05:00 10h 45m 626km
SMTWTFS
82629 Chennai Egmore - Kollam Suvidh… SR Prm MS 17:00 QLN 09:20 16h 20m 761km
SMTWTFS
82630 Kollam - Chennai Egmore Suvidh… SR Prm QLN 11:30 MS 03:30 16h 0m 761km
SMTWTFS
82631 MGR Chennai Central - Ernakula… SR Prm MAS 20:30 ERS 08:45 12h 15m 700km
SMTWTFS
82632 Ernakulam - MGR Chennai Centra… SR Prm ERS 19:00 MAS 07:20 12h 20m 700km
SMTWTFS
82633 MGR Chennai Central - Kollam S… SR Prm MAS 16:15 QLN 10:10 17h 55m 853km
SMTWTFS
82634 Thiruvananthapuram - M.G.R Che… SR Prm TVC 15:45 MAS 09:45 18h 0m 918km
SMTWTFS
82635 MGR Chennai Central - Kollam S… SR Prm MAS 20:30 QLN 12:00 15h 30m 853km
SMTWTFS
82636 Kollam - MGR Chennai Central S… SR Prm QLN 15:00 MAS 07:20 16h 20m 854km
SMTWTFS
82637 M.G.R Chennai Central - Kollam… SR Prm MAS 20:30 QLN 12:00 15h 30m 853km
SMTWTFS
82638 Kochuveli - MGR Chennai Centra… SR Prm KCVL 12:40 MAS 05:25 16h 45m 911km
SMTWTFS
82639 Tambaram - Coimbatore Suvidha … SR Prm TBM 18:00 CBE 06:40 12h 40m 554km
SMTWTFS
82640 Kollam - MGR Chennai Central S… SR Prm QLN 00:30 MAS 17:25 16h 55m 853km
SMTWTFS
82641 Trivandrum - Mangalore Suvidha… SR SF TVC 18:05 MAJN 07:30 13h 25m 634km
SMTWTFS
82642 Kochuveli - Guwahati Suvidha S… SR Prm KCVL 12:00 GHY 08:45 68h 45m 3631km
SMTWTFS
82643 MGR Chennai Central - Nagercoi… SR Prm MAS 19:00 NCJ 11:05 16h 05m 787km
SMTWTFS
82644 Nagercoil Jn - Tambaram Suvidh… SR Prm NCJ 12:55 TBM 02:30 13h 35m 699km
SMTWTFS
82645 Tambaram - Velankanni Suvidha … SR Prm TBM 17:00 VLNK 03:10 10h 10m 329km
SMTWTFS
82647 MGR Chennai Central - Kochuvel… SR Prm MAS 19:00 KCVL 13:50 18h 50m 911km
SMTWTFS
82648 Nagercoil - Tambaram AC Suvidh… SR Prm NCJ 17:00 TBM 05:00 12h 0m 699km
SMTWTFS
82651 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno… SWR Prm YPR 11:30 SVDK 20:25 56h 55m 3242km
SMTWTFS
82652 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Centra… SR Prm ADI 09:40 MAS 17:10 31h 30m 1717km
SMTWTFS
Loading...