Trains List

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
04802 Makrana Junction - Parbatsar P… NWR Pass MKN 19:15 PBC 20:15 1h 0m 22km
SMTWTFS
04805 Alwar - Khairthal Special NWR Exp AWR 12:55 KRH 13:20 0h 25m 27km
SMTWTFS
04806 Khairthal - Alwar Special NWR Exp KRH 13:40 AWR 14:10 0h 30m 27km
SMTWTFS
04817 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Termi… NWR Exp BGKT 15:00 BDTS 11:45 20h 45m 941km
SMTWTFS
04818 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Ko… NWR Exp BDTS 13:05 BGKT 08:20 19h 15m 941km
SMTWTFS
04851 Merta Road - Ratangarh DEMU Sp… NWR EMU MTD 06:35 RTGH 11:30 4h 55m 197km
SMTWTFS
04852 Ratangarh - Merta Road DEMU Sp… NWR EMU RTGH 17:05 MTD 21:40 4h 35m 197km
SMTWTFS
04853 Ratangarh - Churu Special NWR EMU RTGH 12:00 CUR 13:15 1h 15m 43km
SMTWTFS
04854 Churu - Ratangarh Special NWR EMU CUR 15:40 RTGH 16:45 1h 05m 43km
SMTWTFS
04921 Saharanpur - Ambala Cantt MEMU… NR EMU SRE 04:45 UMB 06:30 1h 45m 81km
SMTWTFS
04922 Ambala Cantt - Saharanpur MEMU… NR EMU UMB 20:40 SRE 22:40 2h 0m 81km
SMTWTFS
04923 Gorakhpur - Chandigarh Special NR Exp GKP 22:10 CDG 14:25 16h 15m 914km
SMTWTFS
04924 Chandigarh - Gorakhpur Special NR Exp CDG 23:20 GKP 17:30 18h 10m 914km
SMTWTFS
04997 Varanasi - Bathinda Special NR Exp BSB 21:20 BTI 19:15 21h 55m 1083km
SMTWTFS
04998 Bhatinda - Varanasi Special NR Exp BTI 20:50 BSB 19:20 22h 30m 1084km
SMTWTFS
05069 Badsahnagar - Aishbagh Special NER Exp BNZ 10:07 ASH 10:40 0h 33m 9km
SMTWTFS
05070 Aishbagh - Badsahnagar Special NER Exp ASH 16:25 BNZ 16:50 0h 25m 9km
SMTWTFS
05101 Chhapra - Delhi Summer Special NER Exp CPR 16:00 DLI 12:40 20h 40m 953km
SMTWTFS
05102 Delhi - Chhapra Summer Special NER Exp DLI 15:05 CPR 10:55 19h 50m 953km
SMTWTFS
05105 Gorakhpur - Basti Intercity Sp… NER Exp GKP 11:30 BST 13:30 2h 0m 64km
SMTWTFS
05106 Basti - Gorakhpur InterCity Sp… NER Exp BST 14:00 GKP 15:35 1h 35m 64km
SMTWTFS
05305 Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad… NER Exp CPA 14:55 FBD 18:25 3h 30m 137km
SMTWTFS
05306 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj… NER Exp FBD 11:05 CPA 14:30 3h 25m 137km
SMTWTFS
05309 Bareilly - Lalkuan Special (Un… NER Exp BC 20:55 LKU 22:45 1h 50m 82km
SMTWTFS
05310 Lalkuan - Bareilly Special (Un… NER Exp LKU 20:40 BC 22:50 2h 10m 82km
SMTWTFS
05521 Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger S… ECR Pass JMP 21:55 SHC 01:00 3h 05m 78km
SMTWTFS
05522 Saharsa - Jamalpur Passenger S… ECR Pass SHC 05:10 JMP 08:00 2h 50m 78km
SMTWTFS
05683 Bir - Itarsi Passenger Special WCR Pass BIR 19:25 ET 00:30 5h 05m 186km
SMTWTFS
05684 Itarsi - Bir Passenger Special WCR Pass ET 01:40 BIR 05:45 4h 05m 186km
SMTWTFS
05711 Howrah - Katihar Special NFR Exp HWH 22:00 KIR 06:50 8h 50m 424km
SMTWTFS
05712 Katihar - Howrah Special NFR Exp KIR 22:30 HWH 07:20 8h 50m 424km
SMTWTFS
05919 Gaya - Tinsukia Special NFR Exp GAYA 12:55 TSK 23:55 35h 0m 1473km
SMTWTFS
05920 Tinsukia - Gaya Special NFR Exp TSK 20:55 GAYA 05:40 32h 45m 1473km
SMTWTFS
06001 Chennai Egmore - Tirunelveli F… SR Exp MS 18:50 TEN 06:00 11h 10m 650km
SMTWTFS
06002 Tirunelveli - Chennai Egmore F… SR Exp TEN 15:00 TBM 02:15 11h 15m 626km
SMTWTFS
06007 MGR Chennai Central - Ernakula… SR Exp MAS 20:10 ERS 08:45 12h 35m 700km
SMTWTFS
06008 Ernakulam - M.G.R Chennai Cent… SR Exp ERS 19:00 MAS 07:20 12h 20m 700km
SMTWTFS
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry Fare … SR Exp SRC 14:10 PDY 21:45 31h 35m 1862km
SMTWTFS
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi Fare … SR Exp PDY 18:45 SRC 04:30 33h 45m 1840km
SMTWTFS
06015 Ernakulam Jn - Velankanni Sum… SR Exp ERS 11:00 VLNK 07:00 20h 0m 735km
SMTWTFS
06016 Velankanni - Ernakulam Jn Summ… SR Exp VLNK 18:15 ERS 12:30 18h 15m 735km
SMTWTFS
06025 Tambaram - Tiruchchirappalli F… SR Exp TBM 06:00 TPJ 12:00 6h 0m 312km
SMTWTFS
06026 Tiruchchirappalli - Tambaram F… SR Exp TPJ 15:30 NCJ 01:50 10h 20m 387km
SMTWTFS
06027 Tiruchchirappalli - Nagercoil … SR Exp TPJ 15:30 NCJ 01:50 10h 20m 387km
SMTWTFS
06033 Ernakulam - Rameswaram Fare Sp… SR Exp ERS 19:00 RMM 07:30 12h 30m 551km
SMTWTFS
06034 Rameswaram - Ernakulam Fare Sp… SR Exp RMM 20:55 ERS 10:45 13h 50m 551km
SMTWTFS
06035 Tambaram - Tirunelveli Special SR Exp TBM 18:00 TEN 10:00 16h 0m 724km
SMTWTFS
06036 Tirunelveli - Tambaram Special SR Exp TEN 17:45 TBM 08:20 14h 35m 724km
SMTWTFS
06043 Villupuram - Secunderabad Fare… SR Exp VM 16:00 SC 08:25 16h 25m 870km
SMTWTFS
06044 Secunderabad - Villupuram Fare… SR Exp SC 20:00 VM 14:00 18h 0m 870km
SMTWTFS
06051 MGR Chennai Central - Ahmedaba… SR Exp MAS 20:10 ADI 04:10 32h 0m 1717km
SMTWTFS
06052 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Centra… SR Exp ADI 09:40 MAS 17:10 31h 30m 1717km
SMTWTFS
06057 Santragachi - MGR Chennai Cent… SR Exp SRC 23:50 MAS 05:30 29h 40m 1661km
SMTWTFS
06058 MGR Chennai Central - Santraga… SR Exp MAS 15:15 SRC 19:00 27h 45m 1662km
SMTWTFS
06059 MGR Chennai Central - Secunder… SR Exp MAS 19:30 SC 08:25 12h 55m 707km
SMTWTFS
06060 Secunderabad - MGR Chennai Cen… SR Exp SC 20:00 MAS 10:00 14h 0m 707km
SMTWTFS
06083e Coimbatore - Pollachi Passenge… SR Pass CBE 05:40 POY 07:05 1h 25m 46km
SMTWTFS
06084e Pollachi - Coimbatore Passenge… SR Pass POY 07:30 CBE 08:45 1h 15m 46km
SMTWTFS
06085e Coimbatore - Pollachi Passenge… SR Pass CBE 18:30 POY 20:00 1h 30m 46km
SMTWTFS
06086e Pollachi - Coimbatore Passenge… SR Pass POY 20:30 CBE 21:50 1h 20m 46km
SMTWTFS
06171 Mettupalayam - Udagamandalam S… SR Her MTP 09:10 UAM 14:25 5h 15m 46km
SMTWTFS
06172 Udagamandalam - Mettupalayam S… SR Her UAM 11:25 MTP 16:20 4h 55m 46km
SMTWTFS
06337 Guwahati - Chennai Central Far… SR Exp GHY 23:25 MAS 04:30 53h 05m 2699km
SMTWTFS
06338 MGR Chennai Central - Guwahati… SR Exp MAS 06:05 GHY 14:00 55h 55m 2699km
SMTWTFS
06512 Marikuppam - Banaswadi One Way… SWR EMU MKM 08:00 BAND 10:20 2h 20m 78km
SMTWTFS
06513 Bangarapet - Marikuppam MEMU S… SWR EMU BWT 07:10 MKM 07:45 0h 35m 16km
SMTWTFS
06521 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno… SWR Exp YPR 06:30 SVDK 18:50 60h 20m 3228km
SMTWTFS
06522 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -… SWR Exp SVDK 05:40 YPR 15:00 57h 20m 3228km
SMTWTFS
06525 KSR Bengaluru - Belagavi Tatka… SWR SF SBC 21:00 BGM 07:00 10h 0m 612km
SMTWTFS
06526 Belagavi - KSR Bengaluru Tatka… SWR SF BGM 21:00 SBC 07:00 10h 0m 612km
SMTWTFS
06567 Whitefield - Baiyyappanahalli … SWR EMU WFD 09:00 BYPL 09:20 0h 20m 12km
SMTWTFS
06568 Baiyyappanahalli - Whitefield … SWR EMU BYPL 16:45 WFD 17:05 0h 20m 12km
SMTWTFS
06569 Baiyyappanahalli - KSR Bengalu… SWR EMU BYPL 18:45 SBC 19:15 0h 30m 11km
SMTWTFS
06570 KSR Bengaluru - Baiyyappanahal… SWR EMU SBC 07:50 BYPL 08:17 0h 27m 11km
SMTWTFS
06571 Banaswadi - Hosur DEMU Special SWR EMU BAND 09:50 HSRA 11:03 1h 13m 52km
SMTWTFS
06572 Hosur - Banaswadi DEMU Special SWR EMU HSRA 11:15 BAND 12:28 1h 13m 52km
SMTWTFS
06573 Banaswadi - Hosur DEMU Special SWR EMU BAND 12:40 HSRA 13:54 1h 14m 52km
SMTWTFS
06574 Hosur - Banaswadi DEMU Special SWR EMU HSRA 15:20 BAND 16:40 1h 20m 52km
SMTWTFS
06575 KSR Bengaluru City - Mysuru ME… SWR EMU SBC 17:20 MYS 20:20 3h 0m 138km
SMTWTFS
06577 Whitefield - Banaswadi DEMU Sp… SWR EMU WFD 07:50 BAND 08:30 0h 40m 16km
SMTWTFS
06578 Banaswadi - Whitefield DEMU Sp… SWR EMU BAND 18:25 WFD 19:20 0h 55m 16km
SMTWTFS
06591 Yesvantpur - Hosur DEMU Specia… SWR EMU YPR 06:20 HSRA 07:50 1h 30m 67km
SMTWTFS
06592 Hosur - Yesvantpur DEMU Specia… SWR EMU HSRA 08:10 YPR 09:50 1h 40m 66km
SMTWTFS
06593 Whitefield - Baiyyappanahalli … SWR EMU WFD 18:15 BYPL 18:40 0h 25m 12km
SMTWTFS
06594 Baiyyappanahalli - Whitefield … SWR EMU BYPL 08:25 WFD 08:50 0h 25m 12km
SMTWTFS
06595 Yesvantpur - Chikballapur DEMU… SWR EMU YPR 10:35 CBP 12:15 1h 40m 59km
SMTWTFS
06596 Chikballapur - Yesvantpur DEMU… SWR EMU CBP 12:40 YPR 14:25 1h 45m 59km
SMTWTFS
06647 Korba - Bilaspur Passenger SECR Pass KRBA 05:30 BSP 07:40 2h 10m 90km
SMTWTFS
06648 Bilaspur - Korba Passenger SECR Pass BSP 16:00 KRBA 18:30 2h 30m 90km
SMTWTFS
06833 Karur - Salem DEMU Special SR EMU KRR 11:40 SA 13:25 1h 45m 85km
SMTWTFS
06834 Salem - Karur DEMU Special SR EMU SA 13:30 KRR 15:20 1h 50m 85km
SMTWTFS
06863 Mannargudi - Tiruchchirapalli … SR Exp MQ 18:00 TPJ 21:30 3h 30m 93km
SMTWTFS
06864 Tiruchchirapalli - Mannargudi … SR Exp TPJ 08:45 MQ 11:15 2h 30m 93km
SMTWTFS
06865 Thanjavur - Tiruchchirapalli F… SR Exp TJ 07:30 TPJ 08:45 1h 15m 50km
SMTWTFS
06866 Tiruchchirapalli - Thanjavur F… SR Exp TPJ 19:00 TJ 20:00 1h 0m 50km
SMTWTFS
06919 Hubballi - Vijayapura Passenge… SWR Pass UBL 06:25 BJP 13:00 6h 35m 249km
SMTWTFS
06920 Vijayapura - Hubballi Passenge… SWR Pass BJP 13:30 UBL 20:20 6h 50m 249km
SMTWTFS
06921 Belagavi - Vasco Da Gama Passe… SWR Pass BGM 12:30 VSG 18:20 5h 50m 160km
SMTWTFS
06922 Vasco Da Gama - Belagavi Passe… SWR Pass VSG 06:05 BGM 11:20 5h 15m 160km
SMTWTFS
06948 Hubballi-Vasco Da Gama Goa Lin… SWR Exp UBL 23:30 VSG 06:30 7h 0m 200km
SMTWTFS
Loading...