Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
54038 Jind Kurukshetra Passenger NR Pass JIND 04:15 KKDE 07:15 3h 0m 120km
SMTWTFS
54039 Kurukshetra Jind Passenger NR Pass KKDE 12:25 JIND 15:40 3h 15m 120km
SMTWTFS
54040 Jind Kurukshetra Passenger NR Pass JIND 08:25 KKDE 11:30 3h 05m 120km
SMTWTFS
54041 Kurukshetra Jind Passenger NR Pass KKDE 17:55 JIND 21:15 3h 20m 120km
SMTWTFS
54042 Jind Kurukshetra Passenger NR Pass JIND 13:05 KKDE 16:10 3h 05m 120km
SMTWTFS
54043 Jind Hisar Passenger NR Pass JIND 16:25 HSR 00:40 8h 15m 328km
SMTWTFS
54044 Hisar Jind Passenger NR Pass HSR 05:00 JIND 14:45 9h 45m 328km
SMTWTFS
54047 Kurukshetra - Jind Passenger NR Pass KKDE 21:55 JIND 00:35 2h 40m 120km
SMTWTFS
54048 Jind - Kurukshetra Passenger NR Pass JIND 17:35 KKDE 20:40 3h 05m 120km
SMTWTFS
54049 Rohtak Panipat Jind Passenger NR Pass ROK 04:05 JIND 08:25 4h 20m 141km
SMTWTFS
54050 Jind - Panipat - Rohtak Passen… NR Pass JIND 16:05 ROK 20:20 4h 15m 141km
SMTWTFS
54051 Ludhiana Firozpur Passenger NR Pass LDH 10:05 FZR 13:10 3h 05m 124km
SMTWTFS
54052 Firozpur-Ludhiana Passenger NR Pass FZR 14:00 LDH 16:50 2h 50m 124km
SMTWTFS
54053 Jakhal Ludhiana Passenger NR Pass JHL 05:20 LDH 08:35 3h 15m 129km
SMTWTFS
54054 Ludhiana Jakhal Passenger NR Pass LDH 18:50 JHL 22:25 3h 35m 129km
SMTWTFS
54055 Moradabad - Delhi (Push-Pull) … NR Pass MB 15:50 DLI 20:50 5h 0m 161km
SMTWTFS
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push-Pull) Pa… NR Pass DLI 10:00 MB 15:20 5h 20m 161km
SMTWTFS
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger NR Pass DLI 21:00 SMQL 00:40 3h 40m 94km
SMTWTFS
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger NR Pass SMQL 03:15 DLI 06:55 3h 40m 94km
SMTWTFS
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger NR Pass DLI 23:05 SMQL 01:35 2h 30m 94km
SMTWTFS
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger NR Pass SMQL 06:30 DLI 10:10 3h 40m 94km
SMTWTFS
54075 Moradabad - Delhi Passenger NR Pass MB 22:25 DLI 03:30 5h 05m 161km
SMTWTFS
54076 Delhi - Moradabad Passenger NR Pass DLI 23:50 MB 04:35 4h 45m 161km
SMTWTFS
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger NR Pass BE 17:15 DLI 03:30 10h 15m 274km
SMTWTFS
54078 Delhi - Bareilly Passenger NR Pass DLI 23:50 BE 09:40 9h 50m 274km
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger NR Pass DLI 06:55 RE 09:35 2h 40m 82km
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger NR Pass RE 11:10 DLI 14:00 2h 50m 82km
SMTWTFS
54091 Najibabad - Kotdwara Passenger NR Pass NBD 20:20 KTW 21:15 0h 55m 24km
SMTWTFS
54092 Kotdwara Najibabad Passenger NR Pass KTW 07:00 NBD 07:50 0h 50m 24km
SMTWTFS
54101 Prayagraj Sangam - Kanpur Anwa… NCR Pass PYGS 16:30 CPA 23:30 7h 0m 214km
SMTWTFS
54102 Kanpur Anwarganj - Prayagraj S… NCR Pass CPA 02:40 PYGS 09:20 6h 40m 214km
SMTWTFS
54109 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. -… NCR Pass DDU 16:15 AYC 23:20 7h 05m 214km
SMTWTFS
54110 Ayodhya Cantt. - Pt. Deen Daya… NCR Pass AYC 03:25 DDU 10:35 7h 10m 214km
SMTWTFS
54151 Fatehpur Kanpur Passenger NCR Pass FTP 07:20 CNB 09:30 2h 10m 77km
SMTWTFS
54152 Kanpur Fatehpur Passenger NCR Pass CNB 18:05 FTP 20:50 2h 45m 77km
SMTWTFS
54153 Rae Bareli - Kanpur Central Pa… NCR Pass RBL 02:50 CNB 08:40 5h 50m 168km
SMTWTFS
54154 Kanpur Central - Rae Bareli Pa… NCR Pass CNB 16:32 RBL 22:30 5h 58m 168km
SMTWTFS
54155 Kanpur Central - Farukhabad Pa… NCR Pass CNB 12:37 FBD 17:05 4h 28m 140km
SMTWTFS
54156 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Central P… NCR Pass FBD 10:05 CNB 14:20 4h 15m 140km
SMTWTFS
54157 Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabaa… NCR Pass CPA 05:20 FBD 09:30 4h 10m 137km
SMTWTFS
54158 Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj… NCR Pass FBD 20:35 CPA 00:30 3h 55m 137km
SMTWTFS
54159 Virangana Lakshmibai - Prayagr… NCR Pass VGLJ 07:10 PRYJ 18:45 11h 35m 391km
SMTWTFS
54160 Prayagraj jn - Virangana Laksh… NCR Pass PRYJ 06:05 VGLJ 18:15 12h 10m 391km
SMTWTFS
54161 Khajuraho - Kanpur Central Pas… NCR Pass KURJ 04:05 CNB 10:50 6h 45m 261km
SMTWTFS
54162 Kanpur Central - Khajuraho Pas… NCR Pass CNB 16:20 KURJ 23:00 6h 40m 261km
SMTWTFS
54191 Hathras Killah - Hathras Jn Pa… NCR Pass HRF 09:45 HRS 10:10 0h 25m 9km
SMTWTFS
54192 Hathras Killah - Hathras Jn Pa… NCR Pass HRF 16:05 HRS 16:30 0h 25m 9km
SMTWTFS
54193 Hathras Jn - Hathras Killah Pa… NCR Pass HRS 08:50 HRF 09:15 0h 25m 9km
SMTWTFS
54194 Hathras Jn - Hathras Killah Pa… NCR Pass HRS 15:10 HRF 15:35 0h 25m 9km
SMTWTFS
54267 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn - … NR Pass DDU 08:55 BSB 09:45 0h 50m 18km
SMTWTFS
54270 Varanasi - Pt. Deen Dayal Upad… NR Pass BSB 18:25 DDU 19:12 0h 47m 18km
SMTWTFS
54301 Hapur - Ghaziabad Passenger NR Pass HPU 11:45 GZB 12:55 1h 10m 36km
SMTWTFS
54302 Ghaziabad Hapur Passenger NR Pass GZB 16:10 HPU 17:45 1h 35m 36km
SMTWTFS
54305 Moradabad Hapur Passenger NR Pass MB 05:50 HPU 11:00 5h 10m 104km
SMTWTFS
54306 Hapur Moradabad Passenger NR Pass HPU 19:10 MB 22:20 3h 10m 104km
SMTWTFS
54393 Moradabad Gajraula Passenger NR Pass MB 10:00 GJL 12:10 2h 10m 53km
SMTWTFS
54394 Gajraula Moradabad Passenger NR Pass GJL 14:15 MB 16:35 2h 20m 53km
SMTWTFS
54459 Kalka - Shimla Toy Train NR Toy KLK 05:10 SML 09:25 4h 15m 94km
SMTWTFS
54460 Shimla - Kalka Toy Train NR Toy SML 17:25 KLK 20:05 2h 40m 94km
SMTWTFS
54484 Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger NR Pass RKSH 14:35 HW 15:45 1h 10m 23km
SMTWTFS
54505 Delhi - Ambala Passenger NR Pass DLI 11:25 UMB 19:20 7h 55m 263km
SMTWTFS
54506 Ambala - Delhi Passenger NR Pass UMB 06:00 DLI 14:50 8h 50m 263km
SMTWTFS
54610 Amritsar - Jalandhar City Pass… NR Pass ASR 12:15 JUC 13:55 1h 40m 79km
SMTWTFS
54651 Jammu Tawi - Udhampur Passenge… NR Pass JAT 10:55 UHP 12:15 1h 20m 53km
SMTWTFS
54652 Udhampur - Jammu Tawi Passenge… NR Pass UHP 07:10 JAT 08:35 1h 25m 53km
SMTWTFS
54653 Jammu Tawi - Udhampur Passenge… NR Pass JAT 16:25 UHP 17:55 1h 30m 53km
SMTWTFS
54654 Udhampur Jammu Tawi Passenger NR Pass UHP 18:25 JAT 19:55 1h 30m 53km
SMTWTFS
54705 Bikaner - Ratangarh Passenger NWR Pass BKN 05:25 RTGH 08:15 2h 50m 137km
SMTWTFS
54706 Ratangarh Bikaner Passenger NWR Pass RTGH 19:10 BKN 22:05 2h 55m 137km
SMTWTFS
54801 Jodhpur - Ajmer - Ratlam Fast … NWR Pass JU 07:00 AII 12:35 5h 35m 243km
SMTWTFS
54802 Ajmer - Jodhpur - Ratlam - Fas… NWR Pass AII 14:25 JU 19:35 5h 10m 243km
SMTWTFS
54816 Barmer Jodhpur Passenger NWR Pass BME 13:00 JU 18:10 5h 10m 209km
SMTWTFS
55013 Chhapra Varanasi City Passenge… NER Pass CPR 13:25 BCY 21:35 8h 10m 202km
SMTWTFS
55014 Varanasi City-Chhapra Passenge… NER Pass BCY 04:50 CPR 13:00 8h 10m 202km
SMTWTFS
55015 Patliputra - Narkatiaganj Pass… NER Pass PPTA 18:10 NKE 01:50 7h 40m 235km
SMTWTFS
55069 Thawe - Gorakhpur Passenger NER Pass THE 18:00 GKP 22:10 4h 10m 137km
SMTWTFS
55091 Mailani - Sitapur Inaugural Sp… NER Pass MLN 15:00 STP 17:50 2h 50m 106km
SMTWTFS
55095 Gorakhpur - Barhni Special NER Pass GKP 21:05 BNY 01:30 4h 25m 113km
SMTWTFS
55096 Barhni - Gorakhpur Special NER Pass BNY 02:45 GKP 06:40 3h 55m 113km
SMTWTFS
55097 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Special NER Pass NTV 22:45 GKP 01:45 3h 0m 82km
SMTWTFS
55098 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa Special NER Pass GKP 02:30 NTV 05:45 3h 15m 82km
SMTWTFS
55117 Siwan - Bhatni Passenger NER Pass SV 09:20 BTT 11:55 2h 35m 49km
SMTWTFS
55118 Bhatni - Siwan Passenger NER Pass BTT 17:30 SV 18:45 1h 15m 49km
SMTWTFS
55151 Banaras - Prayagraj Rambag Mag… NER Pass BSBS 09:05 PRRB 13:00 3h 55m 118km
SMTWTFS
55152 Prayagraj Rambag - Banaras Mag… NER Pass PRRB 08:40 BSBS 13:00 4h 20m 118km
SMTWTFS
55153 Banaras - Prayagraj Rambag Mag… NER Pass BSBS 14:30 PRRB 19:30 5h 0m 118km
SMTWTFS
55154 Prayagraj Rambag - Banaras Mag… NER Pass PRRB 15:00 BSBS 19:30 4h 30m 118km
SMTWTFS
55155 Banaras - Prayagraj Rambag Mag… NER Pass BSBS 22:50 PRRB 02:45 3h 55m 118km
SMTWTFS
55156 Prayagraj Rambag - Banaras Mag… NER Pass PRRB 22:15 BSBS 02:30 4h 15m 118km
SMTWTFS
55157 Bhatni - Prayagraj Rambag Magh… NER Pass BTT 07:10 PRRB 16:45 9h 35m 283km
SMTWTFS
55158 Jhusi - Bhatni Magh Mela Speci… NER Pass JI 20:10 BTT 05:15 9h 05m 275km
SMTWTFS
55161 Chhapra - Jhusi Magh Mela Spec… NER Pass CPR 04:40 JI 16:25 11h 45m 352km
SMTWTFS
55162 Jhusi - Chhapra Magh Mela Spec… NER Pass JI 13:45 CPR 02:05 12h 20m 352km
SMTWTFS
55167 Duraundha - Siwan Passenger NER Pass DDA 09:40 SV 10:05 0h 25m 18km
SMTWTFS
55168 Siwan - Duraundha Passenger NER Pass SV 10:40 DDA 11:05 0h 25m 17km
SMTWTFS
55173 Duraundha - Maharajganj Passen… NER Pass DDA 11:25 MGZ 11:50 0h 25m 6km
SMTWTFS
55174 Maharajganj-Duraundha Passenge… NER Pass MGZ 12:20 DDA 12:45 0h 25m 6km
SMTWTFS
55175 Duraundha- Maharajganj Passeng… NER Pass DDA 13:15 MGZ 13:40 0h 25m 6km
SMTWTFS
55176 Maharajganj - Duraundha Passen… NER Pass MGZ 14:10 DDA 14:35 0h 25m 6km
SMTWTFS
55177 Duraundha- Maharajganj Passeng… NER Pass DDA 15:05 MGZ 15:30 0h 25m 6km
SMTWTFS
Loading...