Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
55178 Maharajganj - Duraundha Passen… NER Pass MGZ 16:00 DDA 16:25 0h 25m 6km
SMTWTFS
55179 Duraundha - Maharajganj Passen… NER Pass DDA 18:40 MGZ 19:05 0h 25m 6km
SMTWTFS
55180 Maharajganj - Duraundha Passen… NER Pass MGZ 19:30 DDA 19:55 0h 25m 6km
SMTWTFS
55185 Maharajganj - Masrakh Passenge… NER Pass MGZ 15:00 MHC 17:20 2h 20m 37km
SMTWTFS
55186 Masrakh - Maharajganj Passenge… NER Pass MHC 17:50 MGZ 20:30 2h 40m 37km
SMTWTFS
55191 Banaras - Prayagraj Rambag Mag… NER Pass BSBS 08:30 PRRB 13:00 4h 30m 118km
SMTWTFS
55192 Prayagraj Rambag - Banaras Mag… NER Pass PRRB 15:00 BSBS 18:55 3h 55m 118km
SMTWTFS
55193 Banaras - Prayagraj Rambag Mag… NER Pass BSBS 22:50 PRRB 02:45 3h 55m 118km
SMTWTFS
55194 Prayagraj Rambag - Banaras Mag… NER Pass PRRB 09:00 BSBS 13:10 4h 10m 118km
SMTWTFS
55201 Narkatiaganj - Gorakhpur Passe… NER Pass NKE 04:15 GKP 09:30 5h 15m 150km
SMTWTFS
55202 Gorakhpur Narkatiaganj Passeng… NER Pass GKP 07:15 NKE 12:05 4h 50m 150km
SMTWTFS
55203 Narkatiaganj Gorakhpur Passeng… NER Pass NKE 15:50 GKP 20:35 4h 45m 150km
SMTWTFS
55204 Gorakhpur Narkatiaganj Passeng… NER Pass GKP 17:25 NKE 21:55 4h 30m 150km
SMTWTFS
55206 Gorakhpur Narkatiaganj Passeng… NER Pass GKP 22:15 NKE 02:50 4h 35m 150km
SMTWTFS
55219 Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Pas… ECR Pass MFP 21:55 NKE 01:45 3h 50m 160km
SMTWTFS
55220 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Pas… ECR Pass NKE 07:25 MFP 12:55 5h 30m 160km
SMTWTFS
55227 Samastipur - Muzaffarpur Passe… ECR Pass SPJ 06:32 MFP 07:50 1h 18m 52km
SMTWTFS
55228 Muzaffarpur - Samastipur Passe… ECR Pass MFP 21:35 SPJ 23:15 1h 40m 52km
SMTWTFS
55322 Ramnagar - Moradabad Passenger NER Pass RMR 21:05 MB 23:30 2h 25m 77km
SMTWTFS
55323 Moradabad Ramnagar Fast Passen… NER Pass MB 20:45 RMR 23:00 2h 15m 85km
SMTWTFS
55324 Ramnagar Moradabad Fast Passen… NER Pass RMR 03:45 MB 05:45 2h 0m 77km
SMTWTFS
55380 Tanakpur - Pilibhit BG Inaugur… NER Pass TPU 12:00 PBE 13:40 1h 40m 62km
SMTWTFS
55507 Darbhanga - Raxaul Passenger ECR Pass DBG 18:10 RXL 23:15 5h 05m 149km
SMTWTFS
55508 Raxaul - Darbhanga Passenger ECR Pass RXL 04:30 DBG 09:05 4h 35m 150km
SMTWTFS
55509 Darbhanga - Raxaul Passenger ECR Pass DBG 10:15 RXL 15:15 5h 0m 150km
SMTWTFS
55510 Raxaul - Darbhanga Passenger ECR Pass RXL 10:45 DBG 15:30 4h 45m 149km
SMTWTFS
55539 Katihar - Hajipur Passenger ECR Pass KIR 04:05 HJP 15:25 11h 20m 267km
SMTWTFS
55540 Hajipur - Katihar Passenger ECR Pass HJP 14:10 KIR 00:05 9h 55m 267km
SMTWTFS
55600 New Haflong - Lumding Passenge… NFR Pass NHLG 07:30 LMG 11:00 3h 30m 98km
SMTWTFS
55609 Dhubri - Fakiragram Jn. Fast P… NFR Pass DBB 08:00 FKM 10:40 2h 40m 67km
SMTWTFS
55610 Fakiragram - Dhubri Fast Passe… NFR Pass FKM 04:45 DBB 07:15 2h 30m 67km
SMTWTFS
55715 Katihar - Siliguri Passenger NFR Pass KIR 18:15 SGUJ 00:10 5h 55m 203km
SMTWTFS
55716 Siliguri-Katihar Passenger NFR Pass SGUJ 04:00 KIR 10:00 6h 0m 203km
SMTWTFS
55911 Tinsukia - Dangari Passenger NFR Pass TSK 06:15 DNGI 07:40 1h 25m 39km
SMTWTFS
55912 Danagri - Tinsukia Passenger NFR Pass DNGI 08:20 TSK 09:45 1h 25m 39km
SMTWTFS
56003 Arakkonam - Chengalpattu Passe… SR Pass AJJ 05:35 CGL 07:15 1h 40m 69km
SMTWTFS
56101-Slip Mettur Dam - Chennai Egmore Ex… SR Exp MTDM 19:00 MS 04:40 9h 40m 391km
SMTWTFS
56233 Bengaluru - Mysuru Passenger SWR Pass SBC 05:00 MYS 08:00 3h 0m 138km
SMTWTFS
56234 Mysuru Bengaluru Passenger SWR Pass MYS 19:00 SBC 22:25 3h 25m 138km
SMTWTFS
56386 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger SR Pass KTYM 05:05 ERS 06:50 1h 45m 60km
SMTWTFS
56389 Ernakulam - Kottayam Passenger SR Pass ERS 20:40 KTYM 22:30 1h 50m 60km
SMTWTFS
56505 Bangarpet Marikuppam Passenger SWR Pass BWT 13:00 MKM 13:35 0h 35m 16km
SMTWTFS
56506 Marikuppam Bangarapet Passenge… SWR Pass MKM 09:50 BWT 10:25 0h 35m 16km
SMTWTFS
56579 Bengaluru City - Nelamangala P… SWR Pass SBC 12:20 NMGA 13:20 1h 0m 27km
SMTWTFS
56580 Nelamangala - Bengaluru City P… SWR Pass NMGA 14:00 SBC 15:20 1h 20m 27km
SMTWTFS
56581 Bengaluru City - Yesvantpur (e… SWR Pass SBC 15:30 YPR 15:40 0h 10m 5km
SMTWTFS
56582 Yesvantpur - Bengaluru City (e… SWR Pass YPR 10:55 SBC 11:05 0h 10m 5km
SMTWTFS
56665 Kasargod - Byndoor Mookambika … SR Pass KGQ 06:40 BYNR 11:50 5h 10m 224km
SMTWTFS
56666 Byndoor Mookambika Road - Kasa… SR Pass BYNR 13:05 KGQ 18:10 5h 05m 224km
SMTWTFS
56708 Madurai Dindigul Passenger SR Pass MDU 18:15 DG 19:45 1h 30m 62km
SMTWTFS
56769 Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Pas… SR Pass PGT 04:10 TCN 16:00 11h 50m 459km
SMTWTFS
56770 Tiruchendur - Palakkad Jn. Pas… SR Pass TCN 11:40 PGT 22:45 11h 05m 459km
SMTWTFS
56776 Dindigul - Palani Passenger SR Pass SCT 06:45 TEN 09:00 2h 15m 80km
SMTWTFS
56905 Solapur - Hubballi Passenger SWR Pass SUR 04:45 UBL 15:15 10h 30m 359km
SMTWTFS
56906 Hubballi - Solapur Passenger SWR Pass UBL 13:00 SUR 22:40 9h 40m 359km
SMTWTFS
56909-Slip Bengaluru City - Hosapete Pass… SWR Pass SBC 22:15 HPT 11:40 13h 25m 530km
SMTWTFS
56921 Hubballi - Belagavi Fast Passe… SWR Pass UBL 18:00 BGM 22:00 4h 0m 142km
SMTWTFS
56922 Belagavi - Hubballi Fast Passe… SWR Pass BGM 06:00 UBL 09:45 3h 45m 142km
SMTWTFS
57205 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Pas… SCR Pass MTM 11:50 BZA 14:10 2h 20m 80km
SMTWTFS
57216 Guntur - Tenali Passenger SCR Pass GNT 21:00 TEL 21:45 0h 45m 37km
SMTWTFS
57263 Narasapur - Nidadavolu Passeng… SCR Pass NS 04:20 NDD 06:40 2h 20m 76km
SMTWTFS
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger SCR Pass KCG 14:40 GNT 08:45 18h 05m 623km
SMTWTFS
57306 Guntur Kacheguda Passenger SCR Pass GNT 17:30 KCG 09:45 16h 15m 623km
SMTWTFS
57323 Nadikude - Macherla Passenger SCR Pass NDKD 15:00 MCLA 16:00 1h 0m 35km
SMTWTFS
57324 Macherla - Nadikudi Passenger SCR Pass MCLA 13:05 NDKD 14:05 1h 0m 35km
SMTWTFS
57485 Secunderabad - Mirzapalli Pass… SCR Pass SC 03:40 MZL 05:30 1h 50m 72km
SMTWTFS
57513 Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Pas… SCR Pass MTM 04:35 BZA 07:10 2h 35m 80km
SMTWTFS
57519 Bolarum - Hyderabad Suburban SCR Pass BMO 20:20 HYB 21:20 1h 0m 23km
SMTWTFS
57590 Manmad - Nagarsol Passenger SCR Pass MMR 23:15 NSL 00:20 1h 05m 23km
SMTWTFS
57619 Delta Fast Passenger SCR Pass RAL 21:25 SC 07:55 10h 30m 340km
SMTWTFS
57620 Delta Fast Passenger SCR Pass KCG 21:00 RAL 06:20 9h 20m 346km
SMTWTFS
58027 Bhubaneswar - Khurda Road Pass… SER Pass BBS 14:30 KUR 15:10 0h 40m 19km
SMTWTFS
58028 Khurda Road - Bhubaneshwar Pas… SER Pass KUR 13:00 BBS 13:40 0h 40m 19km
SMTWTFS
58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger SER Pass TATA 06:30 NITR 06:35 24h 05m 877km
SMTWTFS
58112 Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Passenge… SER Pass NITR 21:15 TATA 00:05 26h 50m 877km
SMTWTFS
58124 Jharsuguda - Sambalpur Passeng… SER Pass JSG 04:35 SBP 06:00 1h 25m 49km
SMTWTFS
58125 Sambalpur - Jharsuguda Passeng… SER Pass SBP 07:35 JSG 09:00 1h 25m 49km
SMTWTFS
58133 Rourkela Jharsuguda Passenger SER Pass ROU 14:50 JSG 17:10 2h 20m 101km
SMTWTFS
58134 Jharsuguda-Rourkela Passenger SER Pass JSG 09:10 ROU 12:15 3h 05m 101km
SMTWTFS
58135 Jharsuguda - Sambalpur Passeng… SER Pass JSG 04:38 SBP 05:55 1h 17m 49km
SMTWTFS
58136 Sambalpur Jharsuguda Passenger SER Pass SBP 07:30 JSG 09:00 1h 30m 49km
SMTWTFS
58137 Jharsuguda - Sambalpur Passeng… SER Pass JSG 17:23 SBP 18:45 1h 22m 49km
SMTWTFS
58138 Sambalpur Jharsuguda Passenger SER Pass SBP 19:15 JSG 20:35 1h 20m 48km
SMTWTFS
58215 Jharsuguda - Titlagarh Passeng… SECR Pass JSG 12:50 TIG 19:00 6h 10m 230km
SMTWTFS
58216 Titlagarh - Jharsuguda Passeng… SECR Pass TIG 07:45 JSG 14:00 6h 15m 230km
SMTWTFS
58425 Kendujhargarh-Bhubaneswar Fast… ECoR Pass KDJR 06:30 BBS 11:30 5h 0m 214km
SMTWTFS
58426 Bhubaneswar - Kendujhargarh Fa… ECoR Pass BBS 16:00 KDJR 21:05 5h 05m 215km
SMTWTFS
58433 Cuttack - Brahmapur Fast Passe… ECoR Pass CTC 17:30 BAM 21:25 3h 55m 194km
SMTWTFS
58434 Brahmapur - Cuttack Fast Passe… ECoR Pass BAM 07:30 CTC 11:15 3h 45m 194km
SMTWTFS
58705 Gondia - Itwari Passenger SECR Pass G 09:40 NITR 12:30 2h 50m 126km
SMTWTFS
58843 Itwari - Nagbhir NG Passenger SECR Pass ITRN 06:10 NABN 10:50 4h 40m 106km
SMTWTFS
58844 Nagbhir - Itwari NG Passenger SECR Pass NABN 06:15 ITRN 10:30 4h 15m 106km
SMTWTFS
58845 Itwari - Nagbhir NG Passenger SECR Pass ITRN 10:40 NABN 15:10 4h 30m 106km
SMTWTFS
58846 Nagbhir - Itwari NG Passenger SECR Pass NABN 12:30 ITRN 17:00 4h 30m 106km
SMTWTFS
58847 Itwari - Nagbhir NG Passenger SECR Pass ITRN 18:10 NABN 22:35 4h 25m 106km
SMTWTFS
58848 Nagbhir - Itwari NG Passenger SECR Pass NABN 16:45 ITRN 21:00 4h 15m 106km
SMTWTFS
59103 Vadodara Kathana Passenger WR Pass BRC 09:05 KTNA 12:10 3h 05m 63km
SMTWTFS
59104 Kathana Vadodara Passenger WR Pass KTNA 12:40 BRC 15:35 2h 55m 63km
SMTWTFS
59115 Anand Godhra Passenger WR Pass ANND 14:00 GDA 16:40 2h 40m 78km
SMTWTFS
59116 Godhra Anand Passenger WR Pass GDA 18:25 ANND 20:40 2h 15m 79km
SMTWTFS
Loading...