Trains List

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly Ex… CR Exp LTT 00:15 MDU 09:45 33h 30m 1699km
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Express CR Exp MDU 18:00 LTT 05:45 35h 45m 1699km
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express CR Exp KOP 23:45 DHN 12:00 60h 15m 2891km
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express CR Exp DHN 13:50 KOP 03:35 61h 45m 2891km
SMTWTFS
11047 Miraj - Hubballi Express CR Exp MRJ 00:10 UBL 06:35 6h 25m 279km
SMTWTFS
11048 Hubballi - Miraj Express CR Exp UBL 23:30 MRJ 05:15 5h 45m 279km
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur Exp… CR Exp ADI 19:20 KOP 15:25 20h 05m 952km
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Exp… CR Exp KOP 12:20 ADI 07:45 19h 25m 952km
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly E… CR Exp LTT 16:40 AMH 02:10 33h 30m 1546km
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly E… CR Exp AMH 05:20 LTT 12:15 30h 55m 1546km
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan E… CR Exp LTT 10:55 GKP 20:20 33h 25m 1727km
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Ti… CR Exp GKP 06:20 LTT 16:15 33h 55m 1727km
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Pathan… CR Exp CSMT 23:30 ASR 16:30 41h 0m 2045km
SMTWTFS
11057-Slip Mumbai CSMT - Dhule Composite … CR Exp CSMT 23:30 DHI 07:15 7h 45m 381km
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pathank… CR Exp ASR 08:30 CSTM 04:05 43h 35m 2045km
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Exp… CR Exp LTT 10:55 CPR 21:05 34h 10m 1767km
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya Tila… CR Exp CPR 05:15 LTT 16:15 35h 0m 1767km
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darb… CR Exp LTT 12:15 DBG 01:10 36h 55m 1875km
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Ter… CR Exp DBG 13:05 LTT 03:40 38h 35m 1875km
SMTWTFS
11065 Mysuru - Renigunta Weekly Expr… CR Exp MYS 22:55 RU 08:25 9h 30m 492km
SMTWTFS
11066 Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Expr… CR Exp RU 17:50 MYS 03:00 9h 10m 492km
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express CR Exp LTT 05:23 FD 08:55 27h 32m 1501km
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT) CR Exp LTT 05:23 RBL 08:30 27h 07m 1497km
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express CR Exp FD 15:35 LTT 21:30 29h 55m 1501km
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express CR Exp LTT 12:40 BSB 19:25 30h 45m 1634km
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express CR Exp BSB 15:50 LTT 22:50 31h 0m 1634km
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Cent… CR Exp LTT 13:20 MAS 12:55 23h 35m 1261km
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai L… CR Exp MAS 15:50 LTT 16:00 24h 10m 1260km
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express CR Exp LTT 12:05 BIDR 01:30 13h 25m 655km
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express CR Exp BIDR 08:20 LTT 23:55 15h 35m 655km
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) CR Exp PUNE 17:20 JAT 10:15 40h 55m 2176km
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express CR Exp JAT 21:50 PUNE 15:15 41h 25m 2176km
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmany… CR Exp LTT 15:50 GKP 01:30 33h 40m 1746km
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmany… CR Exp GKP 05:30 LTT 16:00 34h 30m 1746km
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly … CR Exp LTT 15:50 GKP 02:05 34h 15m 1722km
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly … CR Exp GKP 13:05 LTT 23:00 33h 55m 1722km
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express CR Exp LTT 11:30 KZJ 15:00 27h 30m 1153km
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express CR Exp KZJ 17:35 LTT 23:15 29h 40m 1153km
SMTWTFS
11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double… CR DD LTT 05:33 MAO 18:00 12h 27m 564km
SMTWTFS
11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double… CR DD MAO 05:30 LTT 18:30 13h 0m 564km
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express CR Exp VRL 08:25 PUNE 04:35 20h 10m 1056km
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT) CR Exp PUNE 19:50 VRL 16:45 20h 55m 1056km
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur - Pune… CR Exp BGKT 05:25 PUNE 04:35 23h 10m 1077km
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express CR Exp PUNE 19:50 BGKT 17:10 21h 20m 1077km
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express CR Exp BHUJ 08:55 PUNE 04:35 19h 40m 983km
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express CR Exp PUNE 19:50 BHUJ 15:20 19h 30m 983km
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express CR Exp CSMT 00:10 BSB 04:40 28h 30m 1508km
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express CR Exp BSB 11:20 CSTM 14:15 26h 55m 1508km
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Expres… CR Exp ADI 16:15 PUNE 04:35 12h 20m 625km
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Expres… CR Exp PUNE 19:50 ADI 07:45 11h 55m 625km
SMTWTFS
11097 Poorna Express CR Exp PUNE 23:30 ERS 08:20 32h 50m 1280km
SMTWTFS
11098 Poorna Express CR Exp ERS 23:25 PUNE 05:05 29h 40m 1280km
SMTWTFS
11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Weekly AC… CR DD LTT 01:10 MAO 13:00 11h 50m 564km
SMTWTFS
11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Weekly AC… CR DD MAO 11:30 LTT 23:55 12h 25m 564km
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Express NCR Exp PUNE 00:25 GWL 03:10 26h 45m 1368km
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express NCR Exp GWL 15:00 PUNE 20:05 29h 05m 1370km
SMTWTFS
11103 Jhansi - Mumbai Bandra Termin… NCR Exp JHS 16:50 BDTS 16:45 23h 55m 1319km
SMTWTFS
11104 Mumbai Bandra (T) - Jhansi Exp… NCR Exp BDTS 05:10 JHS 06:45 25h 35m 1319km
SMTWTFS
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Ex… NCR Exp KOAA 07:25 JHS 09:00 25h 35m 1327km
SMTWTFS
11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Ex… NCR Exp JHS 21:05 KOAA 22:00 24h 55m 1327km
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express NCR Exp GWL 20:45 BSB 10:50 14h 05m 623km
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express NCR Exp BSB 16:40 GWL 09:05 16h 25m 623km
SMTWTFS
11109 Jhansi - Lucknow Jn. Intercity… NCR Exp JHS 06:15 LJN 12:05 5h 50m 292km
SMTWTFS
11110 Lucknow Jn. - Jhansi InterCity… NCR Exp LJN 16:40 JHS 22:35 5h 55m 292km
SMTWTFS
11111 Sushasan Express NCR Exp GWL 13:05 BLP 09:00 19h 55m 953km
SMTWTFS
11112 Sushasan Express NCR Exp BLP 11:55 GWL 06:10 18h 15m 953km
SMTWTFS
11123 Barauni - Gwalior Mail NCR Exp BJU 18:40 GWL 21:15 26h 35m 1055km
SMTWTFS
11124 Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT) NCR Exp GWL 11:45 BJU 13:15 25h 30m 1055km
SMTWTFS
11125 Ratlam - Gwalior Express NCR Exp RTM 17:10 GWL 07:47 14h 37m 689km
SMTWTFS
11126 Gwalior - Ratlam Express NCR Exp GWL 19:30 RTM 10:45 15h 15m 689km
SMTWTFS
11139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express CR Exp CSMT 21:20 GDG 12:20 15h 0m 753km
SMTWTFS
11140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express CR Exp GDG 13:40 CSMT 05:10 15h 30m 753km
SMTWTFS
11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express CR Exp LTT 16:40 AJNI 14:15 21h 35m 1015km
SMTWTFS
11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Express CR Exp AJNI 16:15 LTT 13:45 21h 30m 1015km
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express CR Exp NGP 11:55 JP 14:10 26h 15m 1347km
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express CR Exp JP 16:30 NGP 19:15 26h 45m 1347km
SMTWTFS
11205 Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar Expres… CR Exp LTT 16:40 KRMR 13:40 21h 0m 841km
SMTWTFS
11206 Karimnagar - Lokmanya Tilak Te… CR Exp KRMR 18:50 LTT 13:45 18h 55m 841km
SMTWTFS
11265 Jabalpur - Ambikapur Intercity… WCR Exp JBP 14:00 ABKP 23:00 9h 0m 428km
SMTWTFS
11266 Ambikapur - Jabalpur Intercity… WCR Exp ABKP 06:15 JBP 14:55 8h 40m 428km
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express WCR Exp ET 16:20 BPL 09:30 17h 10m 736km
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express WCR Exp BPL 18:30 ET 12:30 18h 0m 736km
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express WCR Exp ET 09:00 KTE 16:40 7h 40m 336km
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express WCR Exp KTE 17:30 ET 00:30 7h 0m 336km
SMTWTFS
11301 Udyan Express CR Exp CSMT 08:10 SBC 08:50 24h 40m 1152km
SMTWTFS
11302 Udyan Express CR Exp SBC 20:45 CSMT 20:15 23h 30m 1152km
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - SCSMT Kolhapur Expr… CR Exp MUGR 15:30 KOP 22:40 31h 10m 1326km
SMTWTFS
11304 SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru Expr… CR Exp KOP 07:35 MUGR 13:30 29h 55m 1326km
SMTWTFS
11307 Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) - Hydera… CR Exp KLBG 06:00 HYB 10:35 4h 35m 223km
SMTWTFS
11308 Hyderabad - Gulbarga Intercity… CR Exp HYB 16:25 KLBG 21:15 4h 50m 223km
SMTWTFS
11311 Solapur - Hassan Express CR Exp SUR 19:20 HAS 11:35 16h 15m 830km
SMTWTFS
11312 Hassan - Solapur Express CR Exp HAS 16:00 SUR 08:40 16h 40m 830km
SMTWTFS
11401 Nandigram Express CR Exp CSMT 16:35 NGP 16:15 23h 40m 1050km
SMTWTFS
11402 Nandigram Express CR Exp NGP 06:00 CSMT 05:35 23h 35m 1050km
SMTWTFS
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur SCSMT Expres… CR Exp NGP 15:00 KOP 14:00 23h 0m 1038km
SMTWTFS
11404 SCSMT Kolhapur - Nagpur Expres… CR Exp KOP 12:20 NGP 12:20 24h 0m 1038km
SMTWTFS
11405 Pune - Amravati Express CR Exp PUNE 22:00 AMI 15:00 17h 0m 820km
SMTWTFS
11406 Amravati - Pune Express CR Exp AMI 18:30 PUNE 13:15 18h 45m 820km
SMTWTFS
11407 Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express CR Exp PUNE 22:00 LJN 02:30 28h 30m 1480km
SMTWTFS
11408 Lucknow Jn. - Pune Express CR Exp LJN 06:30 PUNE 11:05 28h 35m 1480km
SMTWTFS
Loading...