Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
09166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmat… WR Spec DBG 04:35 ADI 03:25 46h 50m 1935km
SMTWTFS
09167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati… WR Spec ADI 21:00 BSB 09:35 36h 35m 1589km
SMTWTFS
09168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati… WR Spec BSB 14:30 ADI 03:25 36h 55m 1589km
SMTWTFS
09415 Ahmedabad - Delhi Clone Covid … WR Spec ADI 17:40 DLI 07:55 14h 15m 917km
SMTWTFS
09416 Delhi - Ahmedabad Clone Covid … WR Spec DLI 14:20 ADI 04:35 14h 15m 917km
SMTWTFS
09447 Ahmedabad - Patna Clone COVID-… WR Spec ADI 19:45 PNBE 00:30 28h 45m 1762km
SMTWTFS
09448 Patna - Ahmedabad Clone COVID-… WR Spec PNBE 22:30 ADI 02:05 27h 35m 1762km
SMTWTFS
09465 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Clone CO… WR Spec ADI 20:40 DBG 09:30 36h 50m 1935km
SMTWTFS
09466 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Clone CO… WR Spec DBG 03:00 ADI 16:20 37h 20m 1935km
SMTWTFS
09609 Udaipur City - Haridwar Expres… NWR Spec UDZ 13:05 HW 10:30 21h 25m 975km
SMTWTFS
09610 Haridwar - Udaipur City Expres… NWR Spec HW 19:40 UDZ 16:55 21h 15m 975km
SMTWTFS
09801 Nagda - Kota Express Covid-19 … WCR Spec NAD 15:00 KOTA 19:00 4h 0m 225km
SMTWTFS
09802 Kota - Nagda Express Covid-19 … WCR Spec KOTA 07:30 NAD 11:35 4h 05m 225km
SMTWTFS
10103 Mandovi Express KR Exp CSMT 07:10 MAO 21:10 14h 0m 581km
SMTWTFS
10104 Mandovi Express KR Exp MAO 08:30 CSMT 21:40 13h 10m 581km
SMTWTFS
10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT) KR Exp CSMT 23:05 MAO 12:10 13h 05m 581km
SMTWTFS
10112 Konkan Kanya Express KR Exp MAO 16:45 CSMT 05:50 13h 05m 581km
SMTWTFS
10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam Weekly SF … NR SF MAO 21:00 ERS 10:55 13h 55m 729km
SMTWTFS
10216 Ernakulam - Madgaon Weekly SF … NR SF ERS 13:50 MAO 03:30 13h 40m 729km
SMTWTFS
11001 Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur E… CR Exp SNSI 05:00 PVR 12:15 7h 15m 349km
SMTWTFS
11002 Pandharpur - Sainagar Shirdi E… CR Exp PVR 13:00 SNSI 20:25 7h 25m 349km
SMTWTFS
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Express CR Exp DR 00:05 SWV 12:20 12h 15m 496km
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Express CR Exp SWV 17:30 DR 06:45 13h 15m 496km
SMTWTFS
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Chalukya Ex… CR Exp DR 21:30 PDY 07:15 33h 45m 1638km
SMTWTFS
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Ex… CR Exp PDY 20:45 DR 05:40 32h 55m 1638km
SMTWTFS
11007 Deccan Express CR Exp CSMT 07:00 PUNE 11:05 4h 05m 190km
SMTWTFS
11008 Pune - Mumbai Deccan Express CR Exp PUNE 15:15 CSMT 19:17 4h 02m 190km
SMTWTFS
11009 Sinhagad Express CR Exp CSMT 14:25 PUNE 18:40 4h 15m 190km
SMTWTFS
11010 Sinhagad Express CR Exp PUNE 06:05 CSMT 09:55 3h 50m 190km
SMTWTFS
11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - H… CR Exp LTT 12:05 NED 04:45 16h 40m 727km
SMTWTFS
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai LT… CR Exp NED 06:30 LTT 23:45 17h 15m 727km
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (Kurla… CR Exp LTT 22:35 CBE 07:00 32h 25m 1513km
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla… CR Exp CBE 08:55 LTT 14:30 29h 35m 1513km
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express CR Exp LTT 22:45 GKP 07:05 32h 20m 1680km
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express CR Exp GKP 19:00 LTT 04:20 33h 20m 1680km
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly E… CR Exp LTT 12:05 KIK 18:35 30h 30m 1628km
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly E… CR Exp KIK 14:00 LTT 23:45 33h 45m 1628km
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) CR Exp CSMT 15:05 BBS 04:35 37h 30m 1930km
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express CR Exp BBS 15:25 CSMT 03:55 36h 30m 1929km
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalukya E… CR Exp DR 21:30 TEN 11:45 38h 15m 1846km
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya E… CR Exp TEN 15:00 DR 05:40 38h 40m 1846km
SMTWTFS
11023 Sahyadri Express CR Exp CSMT 17:50 KOP 06:05 12h 15m 516km
SMTWTFS
11024 Sahyadri Express CR Exp KOP 22:50 CSMT 12:05 13h 15m 516km
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express CR Exp BSL 00:25 PUNE 12:05 11h 40m 543km
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express CR Exp PUNE 11:40 BSL 22:00 10h 20m 543km
SMTWTFS
11029 Koyna Express CR Exp CSMT 08:40 KOP 20:25 11h 45m 516km
SMTWTFS
11030 Koyna Express CR Exp KOP 08:05 CSMT 20:05 12h 0m 516km
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Ex… CR Exp PUNE 16:15 DBG 06:50 38h 35m 1949km
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Ex… CR Exp DBG 16:45 PUNE 08:05 39h 20m 1949km
SMTWTFS
11035 Sharavati Express CR Exp DR 21:30 MYS 21:40 24h 10m 1211km
SMTWTFS
11036 Sharavati Express CR Exp MYS 06:15 DR 05:40 23h 25m 1211km
SMTWTFS
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express CR Exp PUNE 16:15 GKP 01:05 32h 50m 1771km
SMTWTFS
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express CR Exp GKP 15:30 PUNE 04:05 36h 35m 1771km
SMTWTFS
11039 Maharashtra Express (PT) CR Exp KOP 15:30 G 20:20 28h 50m 1346km
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpur Lin… CR Exp KOP 15:30 GKP 19:10 51h 40m 2108km
SMTWTFS
11040 Maharashtra Express CR Exp G 08:10 KOP 13:05 28h 55m 1346km
SMTWTFS
11040-Slip Gondia - Solapur Maharashtra E… CR Exp G 08:20 SUR 09:30 25h 10m 1132km
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Cent… CR Exp CSMT 14:00 MAS 16:20 26h 20m 1278km
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai C… CR Exp MAS 12:20 CSMT 13:35 25h 15m 1277km
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Weekly Ex… CR Exp LTT 00:15 MDU 09:45 33h 30m 1699km
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Express CR Exp MDU 18:00 LTT 05:45 35h 45m 1699km
SMTWTFS
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express CR Exp KOP 23:45 DHN 12:00 60h 15m 2891km
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express CR Exp DHN 13:50 KOP 03:35 61h 45m 2891km
SMTWTFS
11047 Miraj - Hubballi Express CR Exp MRJ 00:10 UBL 06:35 6h 25m 279km
SMTWTFS
11048 Hubballi - Miraj Express CR Exp UBL 23:30 MRJ 05:15 5h 45m 279km
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur Exp… CR Exp ADI 19:20 KOP 15:25 20h 05m 952km
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Exp… CR Exp KOP 12:20 ADI 07:45 19h 25m 952km
SMTWTFS
11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly E… CR Exp LTT 16:40 AMH 02:10 33h 30m 1546km
SMTWTFS
11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LTT Weekly E… CR Exp AMH 05:20 LTT 12:15 30h 55m 1546km
SMTWTFS
11055 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan E… CR Exp LTT 10:55 GKP 20:20 33h 25m 1727km
SMTWTFS
11056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Ti… CR Exp GKP 06:20 LTT 16:15 33h 55m 1727km
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Pathan… CR Exp CSMT 23:30 ASR 16:30 41h 0m 2045km
SMTWTFS
11057-Slip Mumbai CSMT - Dhule Composite … CR Exp CSMT 23:30 DHI 07:15 7h 45m 381km
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pathank… CR Exp ASR 08:30 CSTM 04:05 43h 35m 2045km
SMTWTFS
11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Exp… CR Exp LTT 10:55 CPR 21:05 34h 10m 1767km
SMTWTFS
11060 Chhapra - Mumbai Lokmanya Tila… CR Exp CPR 05:15 LTT 16:15 35h 0m 1767km
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darb… CR Exp LTT 12:15 DBG 01:10 36h 55m 1875km
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tilak Ter… CR Exp DBG 13:05 LTT 03:40 38h 35m 1875km
SMTWTFS
11065 Mysuru - Renigunta Weekly Expr… CR Exp MYS 22:55 RU 08:25 9h 30m 492km
SMTWTFS
11066 Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Expr… CR Exp RU 17:50 MYS 03:00 9h 10m 492km
SMTWTFS
11067 Saket Express CR Exp LTT 05:23 FD 08:55 27h 32m 1501km
SMTWTFS
11067-Slip Saket Link Express (PT) CR Exp LTT 05:23 RBL 08:30 27h 07m 1497km
SMTWTFS
11068 Saket Express CR Exp FD 15:35 LTT 21:30 29h 55m 1501km
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express CR Exp LTT 12:40 BSB 19:25 30h 45m 1634km
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express CR Exp BSB 15:50 LTT 22:50 31h 0m 1634km
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Cent… CR Exp LTT 13:20 MAS 12:55 23h 35m 1261km
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai L… CR Exp MAS 15:50 LTT 16:00 24h 10m 1260km
SMTWTFS
11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar Express CR Exp LTT 12:05 BIDR 01:30 13h 25m 655km
SMTWTFS
11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT Express CR Exp BIDR 08:20 LTT 23:55 15h 35m 655km
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) CR Exp PUNE 17:20 JAT 10:15 40h 55m 2176km
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express CR Exp JAT 21:50 PUNE 15:15 41h 25m 2176km
SMTWTFS
11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmany… CR Exp LTT 15:50 GKP 01:30 33h 40m 1743km
SMTWTFS
11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmany… CR Exp GKP 05:30 LTT 16:00 34h 30m 1745km
SMTWTFS
11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly … CR Exp LTT 15:50 GKP 02:05 34h 15m 1722km
SMTWTFS
11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly … CR Exp GKP 13:05 LTT 23:00 33h 55m 1722km
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express CR Exp LTT 11:30 KZJ 15:00 27h 30m 1153km
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express CR Exp KZJ 17:35 LTT 23:15 29h 40m 1153km
SMTWTFS
11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double… CR DD LTT 05:33 MAO 18:00 12h 27m 564km
SMTWTFS
11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double… CR DD MAO 05:30 LTT 18:30 13h 0m 564km
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express CR Exp VRL 08:25 PUNE 04:35 20h 10m 1056km
SMTWTFS
Loading...