Trains List

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
12083 Mayiladuturai - Coimbatore Jan… SR JShtb MV 14:50 CBE 21:15 6h 25m 362km
SMTWTFS
12084 Coimbatore - Mayiladuturai Jan… SR JShtb CBE 07:10 MV 13:40 6h 30m 362km
SMTWTFS
12085 Guwahati - Dibrugarh Shatabdi … NFR Shtb GHY 12:10 DBRG 21:15 9h 05m 506km
SMTWTFS
12086 Dibrugarh - Guwahati Shatabdi … NFR Shtb DBRG 05:00 GHY 13:50 8h 50m 506km
SMTWTFS
12087 Naharlagun - Guwahati Shatabdi… NFR Shtb NHLN 05:00 GHY 11:00 6h 0m 332km
SMTWTFS
12088 Guwahati - Naharlagun Shatabdi… NFR Shtb GHY 15:20 NHLN 21:40 6h 20m 332km
SMTWTFS
12089 Yesvantpur - Shivamogga Town J… SWR JShtb YPR 17:30 SMET 22:25 4h 55m 269km
SMTWTFS
12090 Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur J… SWR JShtb SMET 05:15 YPR 10:10 4h 55m 269km
SMTWTFS
12091 Naini - Doon Jan Shatabdi Expr… NER JShtb DDN 15:45 KGM 23:35 7h 50m 335km
SMTWTFS
12092 Doon - Naini Jan Shatabdi Expr… NER JShtb KGM 05:30 DDN 12:30 7h 0m 335km
SMTWTFS
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Expres… CR SF LTT 20:35 HWH 03:35 31h 0m 1946km
SMTWTFS
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Expres… CR SF HWH 22:50 LTT 05:50 31h 0m 1946km
SMTWTFS
12103 Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express CR SF PUNE 16:15 LJN 17:10 24h 55m 1480km
SMTWTFS
12104 Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express CR SF LJN 06:30 PUNE 08:05 25h 35m 1480km
SMTWTFS
12105 Vidarbha SF Express CR SF CSMT 19:05 G 11:15 16h 10m 963km
SMTWTFS
12106 Vidarbha SF Express (PT) CR SF G 14:40 CSMT 07:00 16h 20m 963km
SMTWTFS
12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T.) - L… CR SF LTT 16:25 LJN 15:10 22h 45m 1407km
SMTWTFS
12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai LTT Super… CR SF LJN 22:45 LTT 23:00 24h 15m 1407km
SMTWTFS
12109 Panchavati Express CR SF CSMT 18:15 MMR 22:50 4h 35m 257km
SMTWTFS
12110 Panchavati Express CR SF MMR 06:02 CSMT 10:45 4h 43m 257km
SMTWTFS
12111 Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF Expr… CR SF CSMT 19:55 AMI 08:05 12h 10m 669km
SMTWTFS
12112 Amravati - Mumbai CSMT SuperFa… CR SF AMI 19:05 CSMT 06:45 11h 40m 669km
SMTWTFS
12113 Pune - Nagpur Garib Rath Expre… CR GR PUNE 17:40 NGP 09:25 15h 45m 890km
SMTWTFS
12114 Nagpur - Pune GaribRath Expres… CR GR NGP 18:35 PUNE 09:45 15h 10m 890km
SMTWTFS
12115 Siddheshwar SF Express CR SF CSMT 22:45 SUR 06:50 8h 05m 452km
SMTWTFS
12116 Siddheshwar SuperFast Express CR SF SUR 22:40 CSMT 06:35 7h 55m 452km
SMTWTFS
12117 Godavari SuperFast Express CR SF LTT 14:55 MMR 19:25 4h 30m 240km
SMTWTFS
12118 Godavari SF Express CR SF MMR 08:35 LTT 13:00 4h 25m 240km
SMTWTFS
12119 Amravati - Ajni (Nagpur) Inter… CR Int AMI 05:30 AJNI 08:15 2h 45m 178km
SMTWTFS
12120 Ajni - Amravati Intercity SF E… CR Int AJNI 18:30 AMI 21:40 3h 10m 178km
SMTWTFS
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti … WCR SKr JBP 19:10 NZM 09:05 13h 55m 904km
SMTWTFS
12122 MP Sampark Kranti Express WCR SKr NZM 17:25 JBP 07:45 14h 20m 904km
SMTWTFS
12123 Deccan Queen CR SF CSMT 17:10 PUNE 20:25 3h 15m 190km
SMTWTFS
12124 Deccan Queen CR SF PUNE 07:15 CSMT 10:25 3h 10m 169km
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express CR SF CSMT 16:25 PUNE 19:50 3h 25m 186km
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Express CR SF PUNE 07:50 CSMT 11:15 3h 25m 186km
SMTWTFS
12127 Mumbai CSMT - Pune Intercity S… CR SF CSMT 06:50 PUNE 09:30 2h 40m 186km
SMTWTFS
12128 Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity S… CR SF PUNE 18:25 CSMT 21:05 2h 40m 186km
SMTWTFS
12129 Azad Hind Express CR SF PUNE 18:25 HWH 04:30 34h 05m 2019km
SMTWTFS
12130 Azad Hind SF Express CR SF HWH 21:45 PUNE 06:50 33h 05m 2019km
SMTWTFS
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Expres… CR SF DR 21:45 SNSI 03:45 6h 0m 331km
SMTWTFS
12132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Exp… CR SF SNSI 22:25 DR 04:30 6h 05m 331km
SMTWTFS
12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Juncti… CR SF CSMT 22:02 MAJN 15:50 17h 48m 894km
SMTWTFS
12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CS… CR SF MAJN 16:40 CSMT 10:33 17h 53m 894km
SMTWTFS
12135 Pune - Nagpur SF Express CR SF PUNE 17:40 NGP 09:25 15h 45m 890km
SMTWTFS
12136 Nagpur - Pune Superfast Expres… CR SF NGP 18:35 PUNE 09:45 15h 10m 890km
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail CR SF CSMT 19:35 FZR 05:50 34h 15m 1928km
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail CR SF FZR 21:40 CSTM 07:35 33h 55m 1928km
SMTWTFS
12139 Sewagram SF Express CR SF CSMT 14:55 NGP 06:05 15h 10m 833km
SMTWTFS
12139-Slip Sewagram Express Slip CR SF CSMT 14:55 BPQ 09:45 18h 50m 887km
SMTWTFS
12140 Sewagram Superfast Express CR SF NGP 20:50 CSMT 11:40 14h 50m 833km
SMTWTFS
12141 Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Exp… CR SF LTT 23:35 PPTA 04:45 29h 10m 1686km
SMTWTFS
12142 Patliputra - Mumbai LTT Superf… CR SF PPTA 10:45 LTT 15:15 28h 30m 1686km
SMTWTFS
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfa… CR SF LTT 16:40 SLN 20:00 27h 20m 1546km
SMTWTFS
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Expr… CR SF SLN 23:55 LTT 04:10 28h 15m 1546km
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFast Ex… CR SF LTT 20:35 PURI 07:50 35h 15m 1878km
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express CR SF PURI 21:25 LTT 07:30 34h 05m 1878km
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamu… CR SF KOP 09:05 NZM 17:10 32h 05m 1918km
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolh… CR SF NZM 05:50 KOP 16:20 34h 30m 1918km
SMTWTFS
12149 Pune - Danapur SF Express CR SF PUNE 20:55 DNR 03:45 30h 50m 1754km
SMTWTFS
12150 Danapur - Pune SF Express CR SF DNR 22:55 PUNE 05:30 30h 35m 1754km
SMTWTFS
12151 Samarsata SF Express CR SF LTT 20:35 HWH 08:25 35h 50m 2074km
SMTWTFS
12152 Samarsata SuperFast Express CR SF HWH 21:15 LTT 07:30 34h 15m 2074km
SMTWTFS
12153 Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Expr… CR SF LTT 16:25 HBJ 05:20 12h 55m 816km
SMTWTFS
12154 Habibganj - Mumbai LTT SF Expr… CR SF HBJ 18:20 LTT 07:30 13h 10m 816km
SMTWTFS
12155 Shaan E Bhopal SF Express WCR SF HBJ 21:05 NZM 08:00 10h 55m 702km
SMTWTFS
12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast Expre… WCR SF NZM 20:55 HBJ 07:05 10h 10m 702km
SMTWTFS
12157 Hutatma SF Express CR SF PUNE 18:00 SUR 22:00 4h 0m 262km
SMTWTFS
12158 Hutatma SuperFast Express CR SF SUR 06:30 PUNE 10:30 4h 0m 262km
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Express WCR SF AMI 17:45 JBP 06:55 13h 10m 725km
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati SuperFast … WCR SF JBP 20:50 AMI 09:50 13h 0m 725km
SMTWTFS
12161 Lashkar SF Express CR SF LTT 16:25 AGC 13:50 21h 25m 1330km
SMTWTFS
12162 Lashkar Superfast Express CR SF AGC 23:35 LTT 23:00 23h 25m 1330km
SMTWTFS
12163 Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore… CR SF DR 20:30 MS 19:45 23h 15m 1274km
SMTWTFS
12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Central… CR SF MS 06:45 DR 06:00 23h 15m 1274km
SMTWTFS
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Ratnagir… CR SF LTT 05:23 BSB 07:10 25h 47m 1477km
SMTWTFS
12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya Tilak Term… CR SF BSB 20:20 LTT 21:30 25h 10m 1477km
SMTWTFS
12167 Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Expr… CR SF LTT 00:35 MUV 04:25 27h 50m 1472km
SMTWTFS
12168 Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Expr… CR SF MUV 09:50 LTT 12:25 26h 35m 1472km
SMTWTFS
12169 Pune-Solapur InterCity (Indray… CR SF PUNE 09:30 SUR 13:30 4h 0m 262km
SMTWTFS
12170 Solapur - Pune InterCity (Indr… CR SF SUR 14:00 PUNE 18:05 4h 05m 262km
SMTWTFS
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Expre… CR ACSF LTT 07:55 HW 12:55 29h 0m 1769km
SMTWTFS
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Ex… CR ACSF HW 18:30 LTT 23:45 29h 15m 1769km
SMTWTFS
12173 Udyog Nagri Express CR SF LTT 16:25 PBH 19:05 26h 40m 1580km
SMTWTFS
12174 Udyog Nagri SF Express CR SF PBH 01:50 LTT 06:00 28h 10m 1580km
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal SF Ex… NCR SF HWH 17:45 GWL 17:15 23h 30m 1288km
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal SF Ex… NCR SF GWL 07:15 HWH 06:50 23h 35m 1288km
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal Expre… NCR SF HWH 17:45 MTJ 20:20 26h 35m 1460km
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal Expre… NCR SF MTJ 04:25 HWH 06:50 26h 25m 1460km
SMTWTFS
12179 Lucknow Jn. - Agra Fort InterC… NCR SF LJN 15:55 AF 21:55 6h 0m 326km
SMTWTFS
12180 Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn. InterC… NCR SF AF 05:45 LJN 11:40 5h 55m 326km
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express WCR SF JBP 20:25 AII 14:20 17h 55m 1026km
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express WCR SF AII 15:25 JBP 08:45 17h 20m 1026km
SMTWTFS
12183 Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Express WCR SF BPL 19:15 PBH 09:00 13h 45m 757km
SMTWTFS
12184 Pratapgarh - Bhopal SF Express WCR SF PBH 19:10 BPL 08:50 13h 40m 757km
SMTWTFS
12185 Rewanchal Express WCR SF HBJ 22:00 REWA 08:00 10h 0m 555km
SMTWTFS
12186 Rewanchal Superfast Express WCR SF REWA 20:05 HBJ 06:05 10h 0m 555km
SMTWTFS
12187 Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMTGarib Ra… WCR GR JBP 19:45 CSMT 12:20 16h 35m 993km
SMTWTFS
12188 Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib R… WCR GR CSMT 13:30 JBP 05:45 16h 15m 993km
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express WCR SF JBP 18:10 NZM 11:40 17h 30m 957km
SMTWTFS
Loading...